- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
- Section 1
- 1Track Life University '1:38.49
- 1) Jackson, Imani 11 2) Jackson, Kaila 9
- 3) Adams, Donae 12 4) Burr, Leeah 9
- 2Twinsburg 'A'1:42.61
- 3Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:42.90
- 4Maximum Output Track Clu1:43.66
- 5Track Life University '1:45.56
- 1) Jenkins, Olivia 9 2) Chapman, Paige 12
- 3) Carter, Loren 12 4) Hubert, Classie 12
- 6Westerville Central 'A'1:45.94
- 1) Allen, Kendall 12 2) Johnson, Moriah 10
- 3) Themelaras, Skylar 10 4) Jones, Kayla 11
- Section 2
- 1Euclid 'A'1:44.11
- 1) Cain, Alexis 9 2) Crump, Cori 10
- 3) Mclin, Talia 10 4) Ross, Kristan 11
- 2Cleveland Heights 'A'1:46.70
- 1) Fair, Asia 10 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
- 3) Pulphus, India 11 4) Williams, Hailyn 12
- 3Kenston 'A'1:47.64
- 4Pickerington North 'A'1:48.46
- 5Terminal Velocity Track1:48.53
- 1) Wallace, Angellisa 13 2) Drummond, Kaysen 12
- 3) Lewis, Gemiah 11 4) Fearon, Madison 7
- 6Medina 'A'1:50.86
- Section 3
- 1Ponitz 'A'1:49.01
- 2Magnificat High School1:51.46
- 1) Mireles, Bre 11 2) Kilbane, Lucy 10
- 3) Wazevich, Bridget 12 4) Rosfelder, Kathleen 12
- 3Lakewood 'A'1:54.47
- 4Padua Franciscan 'A'1:54.98
- 5Eastwood 'A'2:00.41
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Track Life University '1:38.491
- 1) Jackson, Imani 11 2) Jackson, Kaila 9
- 3) Adams, Donae 12 4) Burr, Leeah 9
- 2Twinsburg 'A'1:42.611
- 3Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:42.901
- 4Maximum Output Track Clu1:43.661
- 5Euclid 'A'1:44.112
- 1) Cain, Alexis 9 2) Crump, Cori 10
- 3) Mclin, Talia 10 4) Ross, Kristan 11
- 6Track Life University '1:45.561
- 1) Jenkins, Olivia 9 2) Chapman, Paige 12
- 3) Carter, Loren 12 4) Hubert, Classie 12
- 7Westerville Central 'A'1:45.941
- 1) Allen, Kendall 12 2) Johnson, Moriah 10
- 3) Themelaras, Skylar 10 4) Jones, Kayla 11
- 8Cleveland Heights 'A'1:46.702
- 1) Fair, Asia 10 2) Moore, Jordyn 11
- 3) Pulphus, India 11 4) Williams, Hailyn 12
- 9Kenston 'A'1:47.642
- 10Pickerington North 'A'1:48.462
- 11Terminal Velocity Track1:48.532
- 1) Wallace, Angellisa 13 2) Drummond, Kaysen 12
- 3) Lewis, Gemiah 11 4) Fearon, Madison 7
- 12Ponitz 'A'1:49.013
- 13Medina 'A'1:50.862
- 14Magnificat High School1:51.463
- 1) Mireles, Bre 11 2) Kilbane, Lucy 10
- 3) Wazevich, Bridget 12 4) Rosfelder, Kathleen 12
- 15Lakewood 'A'1:54.473
- 16Padua Franciscan 'A'1:54.983
- 17Eastwood 'A'2:00.413
Back