- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
- SPIRE HS:S3:21.802/9/2013Maximum Output Track Club,
- Section 1
- 1Pickerington Central 'A3:21.06S
- 1) Feagin, Denzell 12 2) Brooks, Marvin 12
- 3) Simuel, Terry 12 4) Matthews, Evan 12
- 2The Speed Academy Athlet3:21.96
- 1) Mahabir, Ryan 12 2) McPherson, Myles 12
- 3) Etafo, Manasseh 12 4) McKenzie, Jordan 12
- 3Dunbar 'A'3:22.13
- 3) Corley, Derrick 12 4) Youngblood, Zamir 12
- 4Motor City Track Club '3:22.37
- 1) Flake, Jason 12 2)
- 5Prime Time Performance T3:27.76
- 1) Raymond, Parker 12 2) Mitrius, Lukas 12
- 3) 4) Pyeatt,
- 6Gahanna Lincoln 'A'3:32.22
- 1) 2) Hill,
- 3) Wilson, Kelly 12 4) Morris, Cameron 11
- 7Dunbar 'B'3:37.36
- Section 2
- 1Dublin Coffman 'A'3:26.80
- 1) Ching, Michael 11 2) Sabath, Kevin 12
- 3) Page, Josh 12 4) Williamson, Jameel 11
- 2Olentangy Orange 'A'3:27.82
- 1) Kenish, Alex 11 2) Schroff, Andrew 12
- 3) Enders, Ian 11 4) Acheampong, Jaeschel 11
- 3Penfield 'A'3:31.20
- 1) Allen, Chris 12 2) Bourcy, John 11
- 3) Pizzi, Joe 12 4) Frank, Andy 12
- 4Twinsburg 'A'3:32.94
- 3) Johnson, Marvahun 10 4)
- 5Lancaster 'A'3:36.15
- 1) Hamilton, Max 11 2) Anderson, Justin 12
- 3) Munroe, Ben 10 4) Fragoso, Jesse 12
- 6Ponitz 'A'3:45.11
- 1) 2) Dobbins,
- 7Mentor 'A'3:48.35
- 1) Jochum, Darren 12 2) Oddo, Sonny 11
- 3) 4) Vernon,
- Section 3
- 1McQuaid Jesuit 'A'3:27.05
- 1) Perozzi, Sam 10 2) Ryder, Christopher 12
- 3) Howlett, Casey 11 4) Passero, Andrew 11
- 2Cleveland Heights 'A'3:35.47
- 1) Richards, Eric 10 2) Lewis, Claude 12
- 3) Johnson, Nolan 12 4) Truitt, Tristen 12
- 3Cheektowaga 'A'3:36.45
- 1) Lewis, Daron 12 2) Reeves, Lamar 12
- 3) Townsel, Brandon 12 4) Kaminski, Jake 12
- 4Eastwood 'A'3:43.92
- 1) Wendt, Logan 11 2)
- 3) Boyer, Alex 12 4) Arman, Jack 12
- 5East-Youngstown 'A'3:45.06
- 1) Hayes, Tobias 11 2)
- 6John F Kennedy-Cleveland3:45.35
- 3) 4) Nowden,
- SPIRE HS:S3:21.802/9/2013Maximum Output Track Club, Max
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Pickerington Central 'A3:21.06S1
- 1) Feagin, Denzell 12 2) Brooks, Marvin 12
- 3) Simuel, Terry 12 4) Matthews, Evan 12
- 2The Speed Academy Athlet3:21.961
- 1) Mahabir, Ryan 12 2) McPherson, Myles 12
- 3) Etafo, Manasseh 12 4) McKenzie, Jordan 12
- 3Dunbar 'A'3:22.131
- 3) Corley, Derrick 12 4) Youngblood, Zamir 12
- 4Motor City Track Club '3:22.371
- 1) Flake, Jason 12 2)
- 5Dublin Coffman 'A'3:26.802
- 1) Ching, Michael 11 2) Sabath, Kevin 12
- 3) Page, Josh 12 4) Williamson, Jameel 11
- 6McQuaid Jesuit 'A'3:27.053
- 1) Perozzi, Sam 10 2) Ryder, Christopher 12
- 3) Howlett, Casey 11 4) Passero, Andrew 11
- 7Prime Time Performance T3:27.761
- 1) Raymond, Parker 12 2) Mitrius, Lukas 12
- 3) 4) Pyeatt,
- 8Olentangy Orange 'A'3:27.822
- 1) Kenish, Alex 11 2) Schroff, Andrew 12
- 3) Enders, Ian 11 4) Acheampong, Jaeschel 11
- 9Penfield 'A'3:31.202
- 1) Allen, Chris 12 2) Bourcy, John 11
- 3) Pizzi, Joe 12 4) Frank, Andy 12
- 10Gahanna Lincoln 'A'3:32.221
- 1) 2) Hill,
- 3) Wilson, Kelly 12 4) Morris, Cameron 11
- 11Twinsburg 'A'3:32.942
- 3) Johnson, Marvahun 10 4)
- 12Cleveland Heights 'A'3:35.473
- 1) Richards, Eric 10 2) Lewis, Claude 12
- 3) Johnson, Nolan 12 4) Truitt, Tristen 12
- 13Lancaster 'A'3:36.152
- 1) Hamilton, Max 11 2) Anderson, Justin 12
- 3) Munroe, Ben 10 4) Fragoso, Jesse 12
- 14Cheektowaga 'A'3:36.453
- 1) Lewis, Daron 12 2) Reeves, Lamar 12
- 3) Townsel, Brandon 12 4) Kaminski, Jake 12
- 15Dunbar 'B'3:37.361
- 16Eastwood 'A'3:43.923
- 1) Wendt, Logan 11 2)
- 3) Boyer, Alex 12 4) Arman, Jack 12
- 17East-Youngstown 'A'3:45.063
- 1) Hayes, Tobias 11 2)
- 18Ponitz 'A'3:45.112
- 1) 2) Dobbins,
- 19John F Kennedy-Cleveland3:45.353
- 3) 4) Nowden,
- 20Mentor 'A'3:48.352
- 1) Jochum, Darren 12 2) Oddo, Sonny 11
- 3) 4) Vernon,
Back