- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
- Meet Record:!1:49.342018Nordonia, Nordonia
- A DuVall, K Eterovich, S Hazelton, F Banks
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Normandy2:04.392
- 1) Kroth, Jazmin 12 2) Kroth, Kayla 9
- 3) Nemecek, Emma 10 4) Finnerty, Kelly 10
- 2Independence2:05.761
- 1) Lee, Josie 11 2) Leichliter, Mahlaina 11
- 3) Leichliter, Skylar 9 4) St Andrew, Lauren 12
- 3Holy Name2:18.49
- 1) Fischer, Emily 9 2) Kraley, Kaelyn 9
- 3) Moore, Lauren 9 4) Meyer, Elizabeth 10
- Section 2
- 1GlenOak1:57.7210
- 1) Kieffer, Sierra 11 2) James, CaMaria 9
- 3) Hall, Aniyah 10 4) Wertz, Megan 12
- 2Warrensville Heights1:57.918
- 1) Moore Foster, LaNya 10 2) Hawkins, D'Lviona 12
- 3) Taore, Bintu 9 4) Drewery, CarNiah 11
- 3Brecksville1:59.206
- 1) Williamson, Heather 12 2) Bonamer, Isabella 9
- 3) Dachtler, Gabby 12 4) Pierce, Thai-Lin 11
- 4Solon1:59.385
- 1) Vara, Arianna 10 2) Thomas, Jordyn 11
- 3) Miller, Makaila 11 4) Nash, Destiny 10
- 5Brush2:00.034
- 1) White, Laila 10 2) Alli, Quintaya 10
- 3) Miller, Tiffany 10 4) Henderson, Jayna 10
- 6Nordonia2:03.833
- 1) Childs, Kayla 12 2) Kolettis, Athena 9
- 3) Wisniewski, Alina 11 4) Caffey, Karlyn 12
- 7Elyria2:07.03
- 1) Shine, Kyah 9 2) Deus, Serina 10
- 3) Thomas, Cheyenne 9 4) West, Natalya 9
- 8Garfield Hts.2:08.30
- 1) Palmer, Alonzia 10 2) Benn, Taelor 10
- 3) Blanchard, Chantal 10 4) Higginbottom, Akela 11
- Meet Record:!1:49.342018Nordonia, Nordonia
- A DuVall, K Eterovich, S Hazelton, F Banks
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1GlenOak1:57.72210
- 1) Kieffer, Sierra 11 2) James, CaMaria 9
- 3) Hall, Aniyah 10 4) Wertz, Megan 12
- 2Warrensville Heights1:57.9128
- 1) Moore Foster, LaNya 10 2) Hawkins, D'Lviona 12
- 3) Taore, Bintu 9 4) Drewery, CarNiah 11
- 3Brecksville1:59.2026
- 1) Williamson, Heather 12 2) Bonamer, Isabella 9
- 3) Dachtler, Gabby 12 4) Pierce, Thai-Lin 11
- 4Solon1:59.3825
- 1) Vara, Arianna 10 2) Thomas, Jordyn 11
- 3) Miller, Makaila 11 4) Nash, Destiny 10
- 5Brush2:00.0324
- 1) White, Laila 10 2) Alli, Quintaya 10
- 3) Miller, Tiffany 10 4) Henderson, Jayna 10
- 6Nordonia2:03.8323
- 1) Childs, Kayla 12 2) Kolettis, Athena 9
- 3) Wisniewski, Alina 11 4) Caffey, Karlyn 12
- 7Normandy2:04.3912
- 1) Kroth, Jazmin 12 2) Kroth, Kayla 9
- 3) Nemecek, Emma 10 4) Finnerty, Kelly 10
- 8Independence2:05.7611
- 1) Lee, Josie 11 2) Leichliter, Mahlaina 11
- 3) Leichliter, Skylar 9 4) St Andrew, Lauren 12
- 9Elyria2:07.032
- 1) Shine, Kyah 9 2) Deus, Serina 10
- 3) Thomas, Cheyenne 9 4) West, Natalya 9
- 10Garfield Hts.2:08.302
- 1) Palmer, Alonzia 10 2) Benn, Taelor 10
- 3) Blanchard, Chantal 10 4) Higginbottom, Akela 11
- 11Holy Name2:18.491
- 1) Fischer, Emily 9 2) Kraley, Kaelyn 9
- 3) Moore, Lauren 9 4) Meyer, Elizabeth 10
- Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
- 1)GlenOak (115) 2)Solon (101)
- 3)Nordonia (77) 4)Brecksville (60.50)
- 5)Gilmour Academy (41) 6)Normandy (33)
- 7)Independence (28.50) 8)Warrensville Heights (24)
- 9)Elyria (18) 9)Holy Name (18)
- 11)Parma (17) 12)Brush (12)
Back