- Boys 800 Sprint Medley
- Meet:!1:35.672011Trinity, Trinity
- T Pieronek, M Olegario, N Babb, R Morel
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1St. Edward1:42.472
- 1) Johnson, Rich 12 2) Landingham, Cartlon 9
- 3) Nash, Logan 11 4) Savoy, Matthew 11
- 2Holy Name1:48.471
- 1) Costanzo, Anthony 10 2) Rini, Adam 11
- 3) McLoughlin, Kevin 11 4) McCormick, Liam 12
- 3Horizon Science Acad2:02.81
- 1) Thaxton, Quentin 10 2) Jordan, Jermaine 11
- 3) Meija, Jeremiah 9 4) Kafaru, Ibrahim 11
- Section 2
- 1Lorain1:37.3110
- 1) Black, Tavion 11 2) Edwards, Cairo 12
- 3) Taylor, David 9 4) Clinton, DaQuise 11
- 2Boardman1:39.468
- 1) Hillard, Zach 12 2) Pritchard, Dwaylon 10
- 3) Rodriguez, Josh 12 4) Suarez, Isaiah 11
- 3Nordonia1:39.546
- 1) Liederbach, Zack 10 2) Adeyemi, Sanshakir 10
- 3) Westbrooks, Mike 10 4) Flynn, Collin 12
- 4No. Olmsted1:40.355
- 1) Oleksy, Albert 11 2) Yunis, Hani 12
- 3) Juhn, Owen 12 4) Tomcho, Ben 12
- 5Westlake1:40.764
- 1) Coleman, J.J. 12 2) Szabo, Devin 12
- 3) Fulop, Robert 12 4) Griggs, Lamar 11
- 6Firestone1:40.853
- 1) Allison, Ryan 12 2) Postway, Deron 10
- 3) Boykins, James 9 4) Mitchell, Joshua 12
- 7Shaker Hts.1:58.66
- 1) Reeves, Todd 10 2) Morrison, Rueben 11
- 3) Green, Amar 9 4) Nevels, Elijah 9
- --AvonDNF
- 1) Heinrich, Alex 10 2) Love, Johnny 10
- 3) Wendling, Will 11 4) Greer, Jordan 11
- Meet:!1:35.672011Trinity, Trinity
- T Pieronek, M Olegario, N Babb, R Morel
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Lorain1:37.31210
- 1) Black, Tavion 11 2) Edwards, Cairo 12
- 3) Taylor, David 9 4) Clinton, DaQuise 11
- 2Boardman1:39.4628
- 1) Hillard, Zach 12 2) Pritchard, Dwaylon 10
- 3) Rodriguez, Josh 12 4) Suarez, Isaiah 11
- 3Nordonia1:39.5426
- 1) Liederbach, Zack 10 2) Adeyemi, Sanshakir 10
- 3) Westbrooks, Mike 10 4) Flynn, Collin 12
- 4No. Olmsted1:40.3525
- 1) Oleksy, Albert 11 2) Yunis, Hani 12
- 3) Juhn, Owen 12 4) Tomcho, Ben 12
- 5Westlake1:40.7624
- 1) Coleman, J.J. 12 2) Szabo, Devin 12
- 3) Fulop, Robert 12 4) Griggs, Lamar 11
- 6Firestone1:40.8523
- 1) Allison, Ryan 12 2) Postway, Deron 10
- 3) Boykins, James 9 4) Mitchell, Joshua 12
- 7St. Edward1:42.4712
- 1) Johnson, Rich 12 2) Landingham, Cartlon 9
- 3) Nash, Logan 11 4) Savoy, Matthew 11
- 8Holy Name1:48.4711
- 1) Costanzo, Anthony 10 2) Rini, Adam 11
- 3) McLoughlin, Kevin 11 4) McCormick, Liam 12
- 9Shaker Hts.1:58.662
- 1) Reeves, Todd 10 2) Morrison, Rueben 11
- 3) Green, Amar 9 4) Nevels, Elijah 9
- 10Horizon Science Acad2:02.811
- 1) Thaxton, Quentin 10 2) Jordan, Jermaine 11
- 3) Meija, Jeremiah 9 4) Kafaru, Ibrahim 11
- --AvonDNF2
- 1) Heinrich, Alex 10 2) Love, Johnny 10
- 3) Wendling, Will 11 4) Greer, Jordan 11
- Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
- 1)Nordonia (95) 2)Boardman (80)
- 3)Westlake (61) 4)Avon (60)
- 5)Shaker Hts. (46) 6)Lorain (45)
- 7)St. Edward (43) 8)Firestone (33)
- 8)Holy Name (33) 8)No. Olmsted (33)
Back