- Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
- Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
- SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
- Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
Plc NameAffiliationPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries
- 1Gregorich, Brett (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ38.96
- 2Lemas, Kristopher (12)Golden Valley (Sj)40.26
- 3Anderson, Andrew (12)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ41.9441.932
- 4Vallero, AndrewDavis/DELTA/142.29
- 5Cardenas, Alvaro (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/42.85
- 6Sotelo, Alex (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ45.76
- Heat 2 Preliminaries
- 1Reed, Julian (11)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ40.64
- 2Carey, Alex (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ41.18
- 3Hernandez, Kevin (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ41.9441.937
- 4Roessler, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/142.34
- 5Olson, Ethan (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ42.40
- 6Forcadilla, Christian (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ44.23
- 7Guerrero, Jorge (11)Grace Davis/MMC/46.93
- Heat 3 Preliminaries
- 1Bettencourt, Shawn (12)Golden Valley (Sj)39.99
- 2Dinwiddie, Jaylen (12)Stagg40.86
- 3Norris, David (10)Sheldon41.4641.452
- 4Robertson, Eric (11)West/TCAL/141.4641.455
- 5Teodoro, Jacob (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ41.66
- 6Bynoe, Alex (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ45.81
- 7Caparros, Christian (11)Grace Davis/MMC/45.95
- Heat 4 Preliminaries
- 1Marshall, Jamar (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/38.55
- 2Vandergriff, Bailey (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ40.79
- 3Cannon, James (11)West/TCAL/141.52
- 4Whatley, Cole (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ41.53
- 5Markward, Jacob (11)Nevada Union/SFL42.37
- 6Daniel, Isaiah (10)Golden Valley (Sj)43.20
- 7Jimenez, Jason (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/44.77
- Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
- SJ Section:!36.531999Rico Hatter, Vallejo
- Division I:#37.145/23/2014Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL
Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat- 1Marshall, Jamar (9)St. Mary's/TCAL/38.554
- 2Gregorich, Brett (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ38.961
- 3Bettencourt, Shawn (12)Golden Valley (Sj)39.993
- 4Reed, Julian (11)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ40.642
- 5Lemas, Kristopher (12)Golden Valley (Sj)40.261
- 6Vandergriff, Bailey (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ40.794
- 7Dinwiddie, Jaylen (12)Stagg40.863
- 8Carey, Alex (12)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ41.182
- 9Norris, David (10)Sheldon41.46341.452
- 10Robertson, Eric (11)West/TCAL/141.46341.455
- 11Cannon, James (11)West/TCAL/141.524
- 12Whatley, Cole (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ41.534
- 13Teodoro, Jacob (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ41.663
- 14Anderson, Andrew (12)Beyer/MMC/1/SJ41.94141.932
- 15Hernandez, Kevin (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ41.94241.937
- 16Vallero, AndrewDavis/DELTA/142.291
- 17Roessler, Andrew (12)Davis/DELTA/142.342
- 18Markward, Jacob (11)Nevada Union/SFL42.374
- 19Olson, Ethan (11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ42.402
- 20Cardenas, Alvaro (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/42.851
- 21Daniel, Isaiah (10)Golden Valley (Sj)43.204
- 22Forcadilla, Christian (11)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ44.232
- 23Jimenez, Jason (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/44.774
- 24Sotelo, Alex (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ45.761
- 25Bynoe, Alex (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ45.813
- 26Caparros, Christian (11)Grace Davis/MMC/45.953
- 27Guerrero, Jorge (11)Grace Davis/MMC/46.932
- Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
- 1)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (18) 2)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (10)
- 3)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (8) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (7)
- 5)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (6) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (5)
- 6)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (5) 6)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (5)
- 9)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (4) 9)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (4)
- 11)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3) 11)Pleasant Grove (3)
Back