- Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
- SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
- Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELTA
- A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
- Division I:#47.082007Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG
- M@Large:@49.12
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 Finals
- 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S48.50@
- 1) Beadles, Tehya 12 2) Collins, India 10
- 3) Onejeme, Chioma 10 4) Collins, Nia 12
- 2Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.09@
- 1) Harris, Jocelyn 11 2) Handy, Julia 12
- 3) Guerrero, Katja 10 4) Martinez, Daisy 11
- 3Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ49.70
- 1) Abledu, Nuna 10 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11
- 3) Brooks, Emma 9 4) Price, Maya 12
- 4Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ49.78
- 1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11 2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9
- 3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10 4) Oliver, Aspin 9
- 5Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ49.86
- 1) Draper, Shimona 11 2) Marlett, Jenna 11
- 3) Bingham, Kathryn 11 4) Kassis, Kelly 12
- 6Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ50.13
- 1) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 10 2) Rubinstein, Brooke 12
- 3) Manghise, Talullah 10 4) Nicolet, Bailee 10
- 7Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.30
- 1) Weary, Kendal 12 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 9
- 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
- 8Wood/MEL/1/SJ51.19
- 1) Copeland, Julianne 12 2) Anthony, Jasmon 11
- 3) Fanning, Angelina 11 4) Parks, Dylan 9
- Section 2 Finals
- 1Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ48.08@10
- 1) O'Brien, Christie 10 2) Williams, Angelena 11
- 3) Clemons, Keionnie 11 4) Gong, Gillian 12
- 2Edison/SJAA/1/SJ48.41@8
- 1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11 2) Hudson, Deja 11
- 3) Taylor, Dala 12 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12
- 3Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ48.48@6
- 1) Gregg, Lilly 10 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12
- 3) Heywood, Valerie 11 4) Evans, Maiya 11
- 4Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ48.49@5
- 1) Cruz, Janelle 12 2) Broers, Emma 10
- 3) Box, Alexandra 11 4) Harper, Jada 10
- 5Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ48.60@4
- 1) Neverson, Shayla 11 2) Dixon, Zharia 10
- 3) Kabba, Malayka 10 4) Croffet, Alexia 11
- 6Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ48.63@3
- 1) Creighton, Adelisa 12 2) Doss, Lashon 11
- 3) Miles, Jayla 12 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10
- 7St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ48.91@2
- 1) Johnson, Reyna 9 2) Grimes, Chanel 11
- 3) Williams, Saniyah 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 11
- 8Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ55.611
- 1) McDonald, Tai 12 2) Dupree, Imani 10
- 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10 4) Reid, Thalia 11
- SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
- Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELTA
- A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
- Division I:#47.082007Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG
- M@Large:@49.12
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ48.08@210
- 1) O'Brien, Christie 10 2) Williams, Angelena 11
- 3) Clemons, Keionnie 11 4) Gong, Gillian 12
- 2Edison/SJAA/1/SJ48.41@28
- 1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11 2) Hudson, Deja 11
- 3) Taylor, Dala 12 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12
- 3Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ48.48@26
- 1) Gregg, Lilly 10 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12
- 3) Heywood, Valerie 11 4) Evans, Maiya 11
- 4Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ48.49@25
- 1) Cruz, Janelle 12 2) Broers, Emma 10
- 3) Box, Alexandra 11 4) Harper, Jada 10
- 5Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S48.50@1
- 1) Beadles, Tehya 12 2) Collins, India 10
- 3) Onejeme, Chioma 10 4) Collins, Nia 12
- 6Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ48.60@24
- 1) Neverson, Shayla 11 2) Dixon, Zharia 10
- 3) Kabba, Malayka 10 4) Croffet, Alexia 11
- 7Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ48.63@23
- 1) Creighton, Adelisa 12 2) Doss, Lashon 11
- 3) Miles, Jayla 12 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10
- 8St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ48.91@22
- 1) Johnson, Reyna 9 2) Grimes, Chanel 11
- 3) Williams, Saniyah 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 11
- 9Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.09@1
- 1) Harris, Jocelyn 11 2) Handy, Julia 12
- 3) Guerrero, Katja 10 4) Martinez, Daisy 11
- 10Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ49.701
- 1) Abledu, Nuna 10 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11
- 3) Brooks, Emma 9 4) Price, Maya 12
- 11Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ49.781
- 1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11 2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9
- 3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10 4) Oliver, Aspin 9
- 12Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ49.861
- 1) Draper, Shimona 11 2) Marlett, Jenna 11
- 3) Bingham, Kathryn 11 4) Kassis, Kelly 12
- 13Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ50.131
- 1) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 10 2) Rubinstein, Brooke 12
- 3) Manghise, Talullah 10 4) Nicolet, Bailee 10
- 14Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.301
- 1) Weary, Kendal 12 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 9
- 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
- 15Wood/MEL/1/SJ51.191
- 1) Copeland, Julianne 12 2) Anthony, Jasmon 11
- 3) Fanning, Angelina 11 4) Parks, Dylan 9
- 16Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ55.6121
- 1) McDonald, Tai 12 2) Dupree, Imani 10
- 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10 4) Reid, Thalia 11
- Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (86) 2)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (70)
- 3)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (50) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (49)
- 5)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (33.50) 6)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (27)
- 7)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (23)
- 8)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (23) 10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
- 10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (20) 12)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (18)
- 12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (18) 14)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (16)
- 14)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (16) 16)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (15.50)
- 17)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 18)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13)
- 19)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 19)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (12)
- 19)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (12) 22)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
- 23)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (9) 24)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (8)
- 25)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 26)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
- 26)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (3) 26)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
- 29)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (2) 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2)
- 31)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (1) 31)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (1)
- 31)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (1)
Back