- Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
- SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
- Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/1
- M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
- M@Large:@3:24.99
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 Finals
- 1St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:23.48@
- 1) Brown, William 11 2) Moore, Prince 11
- 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
- 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:24.09@
- 1) Stell, Carson 12 2) Pena III, Jorge 12
- 3) Winsman, Hunter 12 4) Dunakin, Patrick 11
- 3Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:25.14
- 1) Quinlan, Newtan 10 2) Wong, Jacob 10
- 3) Baker, Aiden 10 4) Alexander, Yiannis 12
- 4Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.31
- 1) Aings, Tristan 10 2) Day, Andrew 12
- 3) Werner, Justin 9 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
- 5Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.98
- 1) Johnson, Lamar 11 2) Johnson, Sean 10
- 3) Reyes, Kristien 12 4) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11
- 6Vintage/MEL/1/SJ3:28.84
- 1) Becker, Carson 11 2) Bird, Calvin 11
- 3) Cornwell, Alec 12 4) Crutcher, Myles 11
- 7Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:29.52
- 1) Dix, Ryan 12 2) McKenzie, Nixon 11
- 3) Rashid Miggins, Khaleel 10 4) Wahid, Zakari 12
- 8Pitman/CCC/1/SJ3:30.12
- 1) Phillips, Matt 12 2) Thomson, Ty 11
- 3) Francis, Guillermo 11 4) Williams, Quincey 11
- Section 2 Finals
- 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S3:20.39@10
- 1) Wheeler, Camden 9 2) Garcia, Ruben 12
- 3) Echols, Bubba 11 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
- 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:21.21@8
- 1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12 2) Martin, Anthony 11
- 3) Harper, Jarad 12 4) Frank, Ricky 12
- 3Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S3:24.50@6Y
- 1) Martinez, Titus 12 2) Myers, Nick 11
- 3) Blakely, Joe 11 4) Jackson, Andrew 10
- 4Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:26.085
- 1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12 2) White, Darian 10
- 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Rogers, Rios 10
- 5Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:27.564
- 1) Whatley, Cole 12 2) Myers, William 12
- 3) Conde, Sheldon 10 4) Mulholland, Ryan 10
- 6Edison/SJAA/1/SJ3:28.853
- 1) Margo, Joel 12 2) Roberts, Willie 12
- 3) Gladney, Joshua 12 4) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10
- 7Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:28.942
- 1) Roberts, Hugh 11 2) Vogel, Joe 10
- 3) Dulcich, Owen 10 4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11
- 8Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:32.641
- 1) Slatten, Hunter 12 2) Rowan, Thomas 12
- 3) Del Corona, Michele 12 4) Evans, Rodney 12
- SJ Section:!3:13.611999Vallejo, Vallejo
- Division I:#3:15.685/23/2014Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/1
- M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone
- M@Large:@3:24.99
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S3:20.39@210
- 1) Wheeler, Camden 9 2) Garcia, Ruben 12
- 3) Echols, Bubba 11 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
- 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ3:21.21@28
- 1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12 2) Martin, Anthony 11
- 3) Harper, Jarad 12 4) Frank, Ricky 12
- 3St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ3:23.48@1
- 1) Brown, William 11 2) Moore, Prince 11
- 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
- 4Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:24.09@1
- 1) Stell, Carson 12 2) Pena III, Jorge 12
- 3) Winsman, Hunter 12 4) Dunakin, Patrick 11
- 5Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S3:24.50@26Y
- 1) Martinez, Titus 12 2) Myers, Nick 11
- 3) Blakely, Joe 11 4) Jackson, Andrew 10
- 6Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ3:25.141
- 1) Quinlan, Newtan 10 2) Wong, Jacob 10
- 3) Baker, Aiden 10 4) Alexander, Yiannis 12
- 7Turlock/CCC/1/SJ3:26.0825
- 1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12 2) White, Darian 10
- 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Rogers, Rios 10
- 8Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.311
- 1) Aings, Tristan 10 2) Day, Andrew 12
- 3) Werner, Justin 9 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
- 9Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ3:27.5624
- 1) Whatley, Cole 12 2) Myers, William 12
- 3) Conde, Sheldon 10 4) Mulholland, Ryan 10
- 10Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ3:27.981
- 1) Johnson, Lamar 11 2) Johnson, Sean 10
- 3) Reyes, Kristien 12 4) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11
- 11Vintage/MEL/1/SJ3:28.841
- 1) Becker, Carson 11 2) Bird, Calvin 11
- 3) Cornwell, Alec 12 4) Crutcher, Myles 11
- 12Edison/SJAA/1/SJ3:28.8523
- 1) Margo, Joel 12 2) Roberts, Willie 12
- 3) Gladney, Joshua 12 4) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10
- 13Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ3:28.9422
- 1) Roberts, Hugh 11 2) Vogel, Joe 10
- 3) Dulcich, Owen 10 4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11
- 14Armijo/MEL/1/SJ3:29.521
- 1) Dix, Ryan 12 2) McKenzie, Nixon 11
- 3) Rashid Miggins, Khaleel 10 4) Wahid, Zakari 12
- 15Pitman/CCC/1/SJ3:30.121
- 1) Phillips, Matt 12 2) Thomson, Ty 11
- 3) Francis, Guillermo 11 4) Williams, Quincey 11
- 16Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ3:32.6421
- 1) Slatten, Hunter 12 2) Rowan, Thomas 12
- 3) Del Corona, Michele 12 4) Evans, Rodney 12
- Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (64) 2)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (55)
- 3)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (54.50) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (53)
- 5)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (49.50) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (34)
- 7)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (32) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (29)
- 9)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (27) 10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (19.50)
- 11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17) 11)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
- 13)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (16) 14)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (15)
- 14)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (15) 16)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ (14)
- 17)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13.50) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (12)
- 19)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (11) 19)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (11)
- 21)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10) 21)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (10)
- 23)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (8) 23)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
- 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (7) 26)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (4)
- 26)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (4) 28)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (3)
- 28)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (3) 28)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3)
- 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (2) 32)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back