- Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
- SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
- Division I:#40.785/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/ME
Plc NameAffiliationPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries
- 1Robinson, Jaida (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/45.50
- 2Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ46.00
- 3Harris, Yasmyn (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ46.95
- 4Lemp, Emily (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ47.07
- 5Perez, Kaitlynn (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ50.12
- 6Lashchuk, Rosa (11)Granite Bay/SFL/50.54
- 7Martinez, Jordan (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ54.50
- Heat 2 Preliminaries
- 1Bingham, Kathryn (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.13
- 2Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/47.10
- 3Goyt, Mady (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ48.46
- 4Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley48.72
- 5Ford, Daysha (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ50.02
- 6Webb, Payton (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ53.81
- Heat 3 Preliminaries
- 1Draper, Shimona (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ44.77
- 2Collins, India (10)Mont Trail/DEL/145.45
- 3Fortenberry, Valencia (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.81
- 4Townsell, Alayssia (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ48.28
- 5Williams, Jenny (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ49.62
- 6Hollcraft, Bernadette (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.89
- 7Escamilla, Faith (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ51.20
- Heat 4 Preliminaries
- 1Collins, Nia (12)Mont Trail/DEL/144.35
- 2Hudson, Deja (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ46.30
- 3Westerterp, Jackie (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ48.14
- 4Byias, Erykah (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/48.71
- 5Copeland, Julianne (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ49.93
- 6Aguilar, Ricquie (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ52.64
- 7Shadrick, Savannah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/54.59
- SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
- Division I:#40.785/19/2017Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1
Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat- 1Collins, Nia (12)Mont Trail/DEL/144.354
- 2Draper, Shimona (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ44.773
- 3Bingham, Kathryn (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ45.132
- 4Robinson, Jaida (12)Franklin-EG/DEL/45.501
- 5Collins, India (10)Mont Trail/DEL/145.453
- 6Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ46.001
- 7Hudson, Deja (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ46.304
- 8Harris, Yasmyn (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ46.951
- 9Lemp, Emily (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ47.071
- 10Creighton, Adelisa (12)Franklin-S/SJAA/47.102
- 11Fortenberry, Valencia (12)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.813
- 12Westerterp, Jackie (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ48.144
- 13Townsell, Alayssia (11)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ48.283
- 14Goyt, Mady (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ48.462
- 15Byias, Erykah (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/48.714
- 16Williams, Angelena (11)Golden Valley48.722
- 17Williams, Jenny (9)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ49.623
- 18Hollcraft, Bernadette (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.893
- 19Copeland, Julianne (12)Wood/MEL/1/SJ49.934
- 20Ford, Daysha (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ50.022
- 21Perez, Kaitlynn (10)Merced/CCC/1/SJ50.121
- 22Lashchuk, Rosa (11)Granite Bay/SFL/50.541
- 23Escamilla, Faith (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ51.203
- 24Aguilar, Ricquie (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ52.644
- 25Webb, Payton (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ53.812
- 26Martinez, Jordan (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ54.501
- 27Shadrick, Savannah (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/54.594
- Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
- 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (18.50) 2)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
- 3)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50) 4)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (2)
- 4)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2)
Back