- Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
- SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
- Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
- S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
- Heat 1 Preliminaries
- 1Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:03.42
- 1) Manduca, Kayla 9 2) Parry, Madison 10
- 3) Williams, Jenny 9 4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12
- 2St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:06.27
- 1) Silva, Haley 10 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12
- 3) Grimes, Chanel 11 4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12
- 3Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:09.31
- 1) Duncan, Deajanae 12 2) Merriman, Karmell 10
- 3) Ona, Lindsey 11 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11
- 4Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:12.68
- 1) Ek, Brooke 10 2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12
- 3) Bacon, Danielle 10 4) Evans, Alyssa 11
- 5Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:15.17
- 1) Diaz, Anahi 11 2) Molina, Jacky 10
- 3) Arias, Jessica 10 4) Harman, Clara 11
- 6Pitman/CCC/1/SJ4:18.54
- 1) Cesa, Ximena 10 2) Verdone, Cierra 11
- 3) Hall, Maddy 9 4) Green, Hannah 11
- Heat 2 Preliminaries
- 1Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:58.81
- 1) Bingham, Kathryn 11 2) Taylor, Chloe 11
- 3) Draper, Shimona 11 4) Marlett, Jenna 11
- 2Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:11.23
- 1) Martinez, Gretchen 12 2) Rivas, Stephanie 12
- 3) Martinez, Bella 12 4) Garcia, Maxine 12
- 3Enochs/MMC/1/SJ4:16.62
- 1) Scott, Kameelah 9 2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9
- 3) Escamilla, Faith 10 4) Aidoo, Abena 12
- 4Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:17.12
- 1) Goyt, Mady 12 2) Hernandez, Tamara 9
- 3) Kreps, Michaela 11 4) Loban, Bailey 12
- Heat 3 Preliminaries
- 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:55.58
- 1) Andrews, Michaela 11 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10
- 3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12 4) Reid, Thalia 11
- 2Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:08.83
- 1) Yarbrough, Haley 11 2) Monk, Abbie 10
- 3) Broers, Emma 10 4) Box, Alexandra 11
- 3Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:14.57
- 1) Aberle, Brooke 11 2) Westerterp, Jackie 11
- 3) Alacar, Lyneth 11 4) Ellison, Amelia 10
- 4Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:16.56
- 1) Sauter, Romy 10 2) Zapata, Raquel 11
- 3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12 4) Guerrero, Katja 10
- 5Napa/MEL/1/SJ4:19.00
- 1) Berryhill, Caitlyn 10 2) Cavalli, Gabriella 12
- 3) Gudino, Stephanie 11 4) McLoughlin, Jane 11
- Heat 4 Preliminaries
- 1Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:58.27
- 1) Blankenship, CJ 11 2) Graves, Anitha 12
- 3) Sandoval, Alex 11 4) Gregg, Lilly 10
- 2Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.90
- 1) Robinson, Jaida 12 2) Tan, Jacquie 12
- 3) Bishop, Kaila 12 4) Smith, Kara 12
- 3Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:13.28
- 1) Birdsong, Dillen 11 2) Ford, Daysha 11
- 3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12 4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9
- 4St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ4:17.62
- 1) Gayles, Akayla 11 2) Gayles, Alani 9
- 3) Ortega, Calli 10 4) Byias, Erykah 12
- 5Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:28.58
- 1) Sosa, Elena 10 2) Chapman, Allison 10
- 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
- 6Modesto/MMC/1/SJ4:34.45
- 1) Banuelos, Myrka 11 2) Peraza, Jennifer 11
- 3) Perillo, Aryana 12 4) Ron, Noheli 9
- 7Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ4:54.71
- 1) Leon, Alexandria 9 2) Waiters, Mahala 11
- 3) Santos, Karla 11 4) Guerrero, Ryanda 10
- SJ Section:!3:41.592006Fairfield, Fairfield
- Division I:#3:46.885/19/2017Sheldon, Sheldon
- S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat- 1Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ3:55.583
- 1) Andrews, Michaela 11 2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10
- 3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12 4) Reid, Thalia 11
- 2Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ3:58.274
- 1) Blankenship, CJ 11 2) Graves, Anitha 12
- 3) Sandoval, Alex 11 4) Gregg, Lilly 10
- 3Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ3:58.812
- 1) Bingham, Kathryn 11 2) Taylor, Chloe 11
- 3) Draper, Shimona 11 4) Marlett, Jenna 11
- 4Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ4:03.421
- 1) Manduca, Kayla 9 2) Parry, Madison 10
- 3) Williams, Jenny 9 4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12
- 5Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ4:04.904
- 1) Robinson, Jaida 12 2) Tan, Jacquie 12
- 3) Bishop, Kaila 12 4) Smith, Kara 12
- 6St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ4:06.271
- 1) Silva, Haley 10 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12
- 3) Grimes, Chanel 11 4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12
- 7Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ4:08.833
- 1) Yarbrough, Haley 11 2) Monk, Abbie 10
- 3) Broers, Emma 10 4) Box, Alexandra 11
- 8Armijo/MEL/1/SJ4:09.311
- 1) Duncan, Deajanae 12 2) Merriman, Karmell 10
- 3) Ona, Lindsey 11 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11
- 9Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S4:11.232
- 1) Martinez, Gretchen 12 2) Rivas, Stephanie 12
- 3) Martinez, Bella 12 4) Garcia, Maxine 12
- 10Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ4:12.681
- 1) Ek, Brooke 10 2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12
- 3) Bacon, Danielle 10 4) Evans, Alyssa 11
- 11Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ4:13.284
- 1) Birdsong, Dillen 11 2) Ford, Daysha 11
- 3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12 4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9
- 12Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ4:14.573
- 1) Aberle, Brooke 11 2) Westerterp, Jackie 11
- 3) Alacar, Lyneth 11 4) Ellison, Amelia 10
- 13Atwater/CCC/1/SJ4:15.171
- 1) Diaz, Anahi 11 2) Molina, Jacky 10
- 3) Arias, Jessica 10 4) Harman, Clara 11
- 14Turlock/CCC/1/SJ4:16.563
- 1) Sauter, Romy 10 2) Zapata, Raquel 11
- 3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12 4) Guerrero, Katja 10
- 15Enochs/MMC/1/SJ4:16.622
- 1) Scott, Kameelah 9 2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9
- 3) Escamilla, Faith 10 4) Aidoo, Abena 12
- 16Vintage/MEL/1/SJ4:17.122
- 1) Goyt, Mady 12 2) Hernandez, Tamara 9
- 3) Kreps, Michaela 11 4) Loban, Bailey 12
- 17St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ4:17.624
- 1) Gayles, Akayla 11 2) Gayles, Alani 9
- 3) Ortega, Calli 10 4) Byias, Erykah 12
- 18Pitman/CCC/1/SJ4:18.541
- 1) Cesa, Ximena 10 2) Verdone, Cierra 11
- 3) Hall, Maddy 9 4) Green, Hannah 11
- 19Napa/MEL/1/SJ4:19.003
- 1) Berryhill, Caitlyn 10 2) Cavalli, Gabriella 12
- 3) Gudino, Stephanie 11 4) McLoughlin, Jane 11
- 20Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ4:28.584
- 1) Sosa, Elena 10 2) Chapman, Allison 10
- 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
- 21Modesto/MMC/1/SJ4:34.454
- 1) Banuelos, Myrka 11 2) Peraza, Jennifer 11
- 3) Perillo, Aryana 12 4) Ron, Noheli 9
- 22Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ4:54.714
- 1) Leon, Alexandria 9 2) Waiters, Mahala 11
- 3) Santos, Karla 11 4) Guerrero, Ryanda 10
- Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
- 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (32.50) 2)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (22)
- 3)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (16) 4)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (10)
- 5)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (8) 6)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (6.50)
- 7)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (5) 8)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (4)
- 8)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (4) 10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (3)
- 11)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2) 11)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (2)
- 13)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (1) 13)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (1)
Back