- Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
- 1Boston, Tyler (12)Dixon15.3710
- 2Dickerson, Daniel (12)West Valley15.468
- 3Stanley, Nicholas (12)Sierra15.526
- 4Spencer, Shadow (12)Vallejo15.694
- 5Powers, Ethan (12)Del Oro16.242
- 6Anderson, Gunnar (11)Galena16.40
- 7Phelps, Alonzo (12)Bear Creek17.37
- 8Spears, Bryson (10)Spanish Springs17.38
- Section 2 (Wind: 0.9 m/s)
- 1Wong, Tyler (12)Rocklin16.371
- 2Lawson, Wyatt (11)Whitney16.70
- 3East, Trevor (12)Churchill County16.89
- 4DeVore, Cole (12)Sierra17.21
- 5Ardoin, Charles (11)Del Oro17.54
- 6Coble, Robert (12)El Dorado18.12
- 7Stenvold, Matthew (10)Bishop Manogue18.31
- Section 3 (Wind: 0.2 m/s)
- 1Tkachuk, Daniel (11)Bella Vista17.76
- 2Gruber, Brennan (12)El Dorado18.53
- 3Heese, Justin (11)West Valley19.18
- 4Hulsing, Isaiah (12)El Dorado19.37
- 5Forbes, Kole (10)Whitney20.41
- 6Didier, Zachary (10)Whitney20.56
- 7Lawry, Morgan (11)Churchill County21.88
- Section 4 (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
- 1Johnson, JacobyDamonte Ranch17.59
- 2Mathisen, Tristen (12)Churchill County20.11
- 3Davis, Dajon (12)Bear Creek20.12
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Boston, Tyler (12)Dixon15.370.8110
- 2Dickerson, Daniel (12)West Valley15.460.818
- 3Stanley, Nicholas (12)Sierra15.520.816
- 4Spencer, Shadow (12)Vallejo15.690.814
- 5Powers, Ethan (12)Del Oro16.240.812
- 6Wong, Tyler (12)Rocklin16.370.921
- 7Anderson, Gunnar (11)Galena16.400.81
- 8Lawson, Wyatt (11)Whitney16.700.92
- 9East, Trevor (12)Churchill County16.890.92
- 10DeVore, Cole (12)Sierra17.210.92
- 11Phelps, Alonzo (12)Bear Creek17.370.81
- 12Spears, Bryson (10)Spanish Springs17.380.81
- 13Ardoin, Charles (11)Del Oro17.540.92
- 14Johnson, JacobyDamonte Ranch17.590.44
- 15Tkachuk, Daniel (11)Bella Vista17.760.23
- 16Coble, Robert (12)El Dorado18.120.92
- 17Stenvold, Matthew (10)Bishop Manogue18.310.92
- 18Gruber, Brennan (12)El Dorado18.530.23
- 19Heese, Justin (11)West Valley19.180.23
- 20Hulsing, Isaiah (12)El Dorado19.370.23
- 21Mathisen, Tristen (12)Churchill County20.110.44
- 22Davis, Dajon (12)Bear Creek20.120.44
- 23Forbes, Kole (10)Whitney20.410.23
- 24Didier, Zachary (10)Whitney20.560.23
- 25Lawry, Morgan (11)Churchill County21.880.23
- Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Del Oro (76.10) 2)Whitney (54)
- 3)Vanden (37) 4)Bella Vista (34)
- 5)Churchill County (33) 6)Rocklin (31)
- 7)Vallejo (29.20) 8)West Valley (27.10)
- 9)Sierra (24.10) 10)Dixon (22)
- 11)Bishop Manogue (20) 12)Galena (18.10)
- 13)Damonte Ranch (17) 14)Woodcreek (13.20)
- 15)Spanish Springs (11.10) 16)Casa Roble (10)
- 16)Rodriguez (10) 18)Oak Ridge (8)
- 19)El Dorado (6) 20)Elk Grove (4.10)
- 21)Granite Bay (4) 22)Tahoe-Truckee (2)
- 23)Ponderosa (1) 23)Sonora (1)
Back