- Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
- 1Wheaton, Aniah (9)Bear Creek16.3710
- 2Miller, Miranda (12)Sierra16.818
- 3Crone, Hannah (9)El Dorado16.946
- 4Schloss, Katie (12)Galena16.95416.941
- 5Mulders, Marit (11)Granite Bay16.95216.944
- 6Paulson, Magdalen (11)Spanish Springs17.17117.162
- 7Corbett, Emily (12)Dixon17.71
- 8Shadrick, Savannah (12)Bear Creek19.45
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.3 m/s)
- 1Matteson, Hope (10)Galena17.1717.164
- 2Steele, Maddie (11)West Valley17.78
- 3Salinas, Carah (12)Damonte Ranch17.92
- 4Wenger-Johnson, Makenna (10)Rio Americano18.64
- 5Finnicum, Katelyn (11)Sierra18.71
- 6Rogers, Rachel (12)Bella Vista18.95
- 7Potier, Antoinette (10)Dixon19.13
- 8Quisenberry, Jackie (11)Whitney20.29
- Section 3 (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
- 1Burnham, Kayla (12)Damonte Ranch17.58
- 2Williams, Paige (12)Sierra19.38
- 3Lister, Allie (12)Churchill County19.43
- 4Perkins, Gabriella (12)Spanish Springs19.59
- 5Bickerstaff, KyleighAnn (9)Rocklin19.97
- 6Shelley, Aiyana (12)Bear Creek20.55
- 7Lee, Glenda (12)Churchill County21.31
- 8Wilde, Maddie (10)Rocklin21.69
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Wheaton, Aniah (9)Bear Creek16.37‑0.2110
- 2Miller, Miranda (12)Sierra16.81‑0.218
- 3Crone, Hannah (9)El Dorado16.94‑0.216
- 4Schloss, Katie (12)Galena16.95‑0.21416.941
- 5Mulders, Marit (11)Granite Bay16.95‑0.21216.944
- 6Paulson, Magdalen (11)Spanish Springs17.17‑0.21117.162
- 7Matteson, Hope (10)Galena17.17‑1.3217.164
- 8Burnham, Kayla (12)Damonte Ranch17.58‑1.03
- 9Corbett, Emily (12)Dixon17.71‑0.21
- 10Steele, Maddie (11)West Valley17.78‑1.32
- 11Salinas, Carah (12)Damonte Ranch17.92‑1.32
- 12Wenger-Johnson, Makenna (10)Rio Americano18.64‑1.32
- 13Finnicum, Katelyn (11)Sierra18.71‑1.32
- 14Rogers, Rachel (12)Bella Vista18.95‑1.32
- 15Potier, Antoinette (10)Dixon19.13‑1.32
- 16Williams, Paige (12)Sierra19.38‑1.03
- 17Lister, Allie (12)Churchill County19.43‑1.03
- 18Shadrick, Savannah (12)Bear Creek19.45‑0.21
- 19Perkins, Gabriella (12)Spanish Springs19.59‑1.03
- 20Bickerstaff, KyleighAnn (9)Rocklin19.97‑1.03
- 21Quisenberry, Jackie (11)Whitney20.29‑1.32
- 22Shelley, Aiyana (12)Bear Creek20.55‑1.03
- 23Lee, Glenda (12)Churchill County21.31‑1.03
- 24Wilde, Maddie (10)Rocklin21.69‑1.03
- Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Woodcreek (58) 2)West Valley (54)
- 3)Oak Ridge (43) 4)Elk Grove (38)
- 5)Bear Creek (34) 6)Sierra (33)
- 7)El Dorado (30) 8)Granite Bay (29)
- 9)Dixon (27) 10)Galena (23.50)
- 11)Vanden (20) 12)Damonte Ranch (19)
- 13)Rocklin (18) 14)Douglas (14)
- 15)Del Oro (13) 16)Whitney (12)
- 17)Bishop Manogue (9) 18)Spanish Springs (7)
- 19)Incline (6) 20)Venture Academy (4)
- 21)Churchill County (2.50) 22)Casa Roble (2)
Back