- Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Woodcreek 'A'49.9410
- 1) Blankenship, CJ 12 2) Heywood, Valerie 12
- 3) Bryant, Kailee 11 4) Evans, Maiya 12
- 2Granite Bay 'A'50.288
- 1) Mulders, Marit 11 2) Monk, Abbie 11
- 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Harper, Jada 11
- 3Bear Creek 'A'50.536
- 1) Abledu, Nuna 11 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 12
- 3) Wheaton, Aniah 9 4) Brice-Moore, Jamya 11
- 5) Williams, Darrian 12 6)
- 4Damonte Ranch 'A'51.204
- 1) Burnham, Kayla 12 2) Garcia, Daniella 12
- 3) Oravetz, Emily 12 4) Harris Hammond, Grace 12
- 5Elk Grove 'A'51.542
- 1) Vallier, Judy 10 2) Heffernan, Janae 9
- 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Smith, Sharon 9
- 5) Senay, Hannah 9 6)
- 6West Valley 'A'51.761
- 1) Finnegan, Samantha 9 2) Jones, Bailey 12
- 3) Jones, Bianca 10 4) Alvarez, Isabella 10
- 7Vanden 'A'52.41
- 1) Moody, Jaiden 12 2) Cron, Mililani 9
- 3) Quick, Maya 11 4) Mack, Rayonni 11
- 8Dixon 'A'53.09
- 1) Maghoney, Kyla 10 2) Cobb, Danielle 12
- 3) Potier, Antoinette 10 4) Nakaunicina, Milika 11
- 5) Garlick, Gina 10 6)
- Section 2
- 1Galena 'A'53.06
- 1) Jenkins, Kaleigh 10 2) Dixon, Annika 11
- 3) Dryden, Sarah 10 4) Muff, Lauren 11
- 5) Parker, Jenna 10 6)
- 2Bishop Manogue 'A'53.65
- 1) Burnett, Emmy 11 2) Buenting, Alyssa 10
- 3) Stephens, Reagan 9 4) DeLeon, Maali 11
- 5) Fesenmaier, Clare 9 6)
- 3Rio Americano 'A'57.68
- 1) Perez, Nailea 11 2) Friedman, Talia 10
- 3) Cysewski, Sophia 10 4) Goodson, Dream 9
- 4Churchill County 'A'59.26
- 1) Lee, Glenda 12 2) Lister, Allie 12
- 3) Sorensen, Tiffany 11 4) Dahl, Mayla 12
- --Casa Roble 'A'DNF
- 1) Hansen, Joelle 9 2) Graham, Malia 9
- 3) Black, Sydney 9 4) Brown, Autumn 10
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Woodcreek 'A'49.94110
- 1) Blankenship, CJ 12 2) Heywood, Valerie 12
- 3) Bryant, Kailee 11 4) Evans, Maiya 12
- 2Granite Bay 'A'50.2818
- 1) Mulders, Marit 11 2) Monk, Abbie 11
- 3) Box, Alexandra 12 4) Harper, Jada 11
- 3Bear Creek 'A'50.5316
- 1) Abledu, Nuna 11 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 12
- 3) Wheaton, Aniah 9 4) Brice-Moore, Jamya 11
- 5) Williams, Darrian 12 6)
- 4Damonte Ranch 'A'51.2014
- 1) Burnham, Kayla 12 2) Garcia, Daniella 12
- 3) Oravetz, Emily 12 4) Harris Hammond, Grace 12
- 5Elk Grove 'A'51.5412
- 1) Vallier, Judy 10 2) Heffernan, Janae 9
- 3) Barnes, Aubrey-Lynne 10 4) Smith, Sharon 9
- 5) Senay, Hannah 9 6)
- 6West Valley 'A'51.7611
- 1) Finnegan, Samantha 9 2) Jones, Bailey 12
- 3) Jones, Bianca 10 4) Alvarez, Isabella 10
- 7Vanden 'A'52.411
- 1) Moody, Jaiden 12 2) Cron, Mililani 9
- 3) Quick, Maya 11 4) Mack, Rayonni 11
- 8Galena 'A'53.062
- 1) Jenkins, Kaleigh 10 2) Dixon, Annika 11
- 3) Dryden, Sarah 10 4) Muff, Lauren 11
- 5) Parker, Jenna 10 6)
- 9Dixon 'A'53.091
- 1) Maghoney, Kyla 10 2) Cobb, Danielle 12
- 3) Potier, Antoinette 10 4) Nakaunicina, Milika 11
- 5) Garlick, Gina 10 6)
- 10Bishop Manogue 'A'53.652
- 1) Burnett, Emmy 11 2) Buenting, Alyssa 10
- 3) Stephens, Reagan 9 4) DeLeon, Maali 11
- 5) Fesenmaier, Clare 9 6)
- 11Rio Americano 'A'57.682
- 1) Perez, Nailea 11 2) Friedman, Talia 10
- 3) Cysewski, Sophia 10 4) Goodson, Dream 9
- 12Churchill County 'A'59.262
- 1) Lee, Glenda 12 2) Lister, Allie 12
- 3) Sorensen, Tiffany 11 4) Dahl, Mayla 12
- --Casa Roble 'A'DNF2
- 1) Hansen, Joelle 9 2) Graham, Malia 9
- 3) Black, Sydney 9 4) Brown, Autumn 10
- Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Woodcreek (58) 2)West Valley (54)
- 3)Oak Ridge (43) 4)Elk Grove (38)
- 5)Bear Creek (34) 6)Sierra (33)
- 7)El Dorado (30) 8)Granite Bay (29)
- 9)Dixon (27) 10)Galena (23.50)
- 11)Vanden (20) 12)Damonte Ranch (19)
- 13)Rocklin (18) 14)Douglas (14)
- 15)Del Oro (13) 16)Whitney (12)
- 17)Bishop Manogue (9) 18)Spanish Springs (7)
- 19)Incline (6) 20)Venture Academy (4)
- 21)Churchill County (2.50) 22)Casa Roble (2)
Back