- Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Willis, Jessica (11)Oak Ridge58.4810
- 2Moody, Jaiden (12)Vanden59.21859.206
- 3Brice-Moore, Jailah (12)Bear Creek59.21659.209
- 4Harris Hammond, Grace (12)Damonte Ranch1:00.734
- 5Blankenship, CJ (12)Woodcreek1:01.212
- 6Taylor, Chloe (12)Oak Ridge1:01.511
- 7Alexander, Audrey (9)Vanden1:02.50
- 8Bartley, Olivia (11)Vanden1:05.58
- Section 2
- 1Senay, Hannah (9)Elk Grove1:01.56
- 2Heywood, Valerie (12)Woodcreek1:01.60
- 3Monk, Abbie (11)Granite Bay1:01.92
- 4Franco, Jessica (11)Whitney1:02.24
- 5Marlett, Jenna (12)Oak Ridge1:03.02
- 6Prieto, Raiann (12)Sierra1:04.31
- 7Sunnergren, Deanna (11)Tahoe-Truckee1:05.42
- Section 3
- 1Muff, Lauren (11)Galena1:01.77
- 2Bryant, Kailee (11)Woodcreek1:04.60
- 3Combs, Sydney (10)Spanish Springs1:04.71
- 4Pangman, Mason (11)Whitney1:04.81
- 5Shelley, Aiyana (12)Bear Creek1:08.76
- 6Black, Sydney (9)Casa Roble1:13.05
- Section 4
- 1Rodriguez, Emily (12)Spanish Springs1:04.15
- 2Robinson, Patrese (11)Spanish Springs1:06.28
- 3Klima, Alexia (11)Casa Roble1:08.69
- 4Doyle, Alex (10)Rio Americano1:09.91
- 5Allison, Skylar (12)Damonte Ranch1:10.29
- 6Palomino, Ivette (11)Dixon1:12.94
- 7Voyce, Hailey (12)Bishop Manogue1:19.63
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Willis, Jessica (11)Oak Ridge58.48110
- 2Moody, Jaiden (12)Vanden59.211859.206
- 3Brice-Moore, Jailah (12)Bear Creek59.211659.209
- 4Harris Hammond, Grace (12)Damonte Ranch1:00.7314
- 5Blankenship, CJ (12)Woodcreek1:01.2112
- 6Taylor, Chloe (12)Oak Ridge1:01.5111
- 7Senay, Hannah (9)Elk Grove1:01.562
- 8Heywood, Valerie (12)Woodcreek1:01.602
- 9Muff, Lauren (11)Galena1:01.773
- 10Monk, Abbie (11)Granite Bay1:01.922
- 11Franco, Jessica (11)Whitney1:02.242
- 12Alexander, Audrey (9)Vanden1:02.501
- 13Marlett, Jenna (12)Oak Ridge1:03.022
- 14Rodriguez, Emily (12)Spanish Springs1:04.154
- 15Prieto, Raiann (12)Sierra1:04.312
- 16Bryant, Kailee (11)Woodcreek1:04.603
- 17Combs, Sydney (10)Spanish Springs1:04.713
- 18Pangman, Mason (11)Whitney1:04.813
- 19Sunnergren, Deanna (11)Tahoe-Truckee1:05.422
- 20Bartley, Olivia (11)Vanden1:05.581
- 21Robinson, Patrese (11)Spanish Springs1:06.284
- 22Klima, Alexia (11)Casa Roble1:08.694
- 23Shelley, Aiyana (12)Bear Creek1:08.763
- 24Doyle, Alex (10)Rio Americano1:09.914
- 25Allison, Skylar (12)Damonte Ranch1:10.294
- 26Palomino, Ivette (11)Dixon1:12.944
- 27Black, Sydney (9)Casa Roble1:13.053
- 28Voyce, Hailey (12)Bishop Manogue1:19.634
- Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Woodcreek (58) 2)West Valley (54)
- 3)Oak Ridge (43) 4)Elk Grove (38)
- 5)Bear Creek (34) 6)Sierra (33)
- 7)El Dorado (30) 8)Granite Bay (29)
- 9)Dixon (27) 10)Galena (23.50)
- 11)Vanden (20) 12)Damonte Ranch (19)
- 13)Rocklin (18) 14)Douglas (14)
- 15)Del Oro (13) 16)Whitney (12)
- 17)Bishop Manogue (9) 18)Spanish Springs (7)
- 19)Incline (6) 20)Venture Academy (4)
- 21)Churchill County (2.50) 22)Casa Roble (2)
Back