- Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Souto, Joey (11)Whitney50.3510
- 2Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro51.328
- 3Khaton JR, Jimmie (12)Vallejo51.796
- 4Robinson, Ryan (12)Casa Roble53.164
- 5Salcedo, Jerardo (12)Sierra53.342
- 6Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney53.411
- Section 2
- 1Butler, Sirr (10)Whitney53.43
- 2Jackson, Cody (11)Douglas53.48
- 3Correa, David (12)Sierra53.67
- 4Spitzer, Toby (11)Casa Roble53.71
- 5Rasmussen, Porter (10)Galena54.02
- 6Powers, Ethan (12)Del Oro54.07
- 7Moyler, John (11)Vanden54.13
- 8Bucciachio, Luca (10)Damonte Ranch54.66
- Section 3
- 1Sanders, Dagan (12)West Valley54.03
- 2Washington, Zeke (11)Churchill County54.10
- 3Torres, Hiago (11)Bishop Manogue54.36
- 4Waterman, Jacob (12)Woodcreek55.15
- 5Wiederhold, Caleb (12)Granite Bay55.87
- 6Robles, Jhadiel (11)Churchill County56.21
- 7Naran, Jalen (10)Rio Americano56.38
- Section 4
- 1Lambert, Cade (11)West Valley54.04
- 2Buckerfield, Will (11)Bella Vista54.40
- 3Eiremo, Stefan (12)Rio Americano55.07
- 4Cobb, Khayree (10)Dixon55.82
- 5Lara, Ivan (11)Spanish Springs55.8955.881
- 6Alexander, Jayden (11)Highlands55.8955.889
- 7Yang, Max (12)Galena55.97
- 8Yonamine, Keoni (12)Vanden59.03
- Section 5
- 1Luna, Abriel (11)Bear Creek54.65
- 2Brown, Danniel (12)Damonte Ranch56.16
- 3Busenbark, Blake (11)Spanish Springs56.53
- 4Connelly, Deven (11)Vanden57.22
- 5Ardoin, Charles (11)Del Oro1:00.25
- 6Gibbons, Isaac (11)Damonte Ranch1:02.19
- 7Cintron, Pedro (11)Highlands1:04.13
- 8Lopez, Jason (11)Damonte Ranch1:04.50
- Section 6
- 1Mehrab, LathasBear Creek58.64
- 2Barnard, Anthony (11)St Pat/Vincent1:00.86
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Souto, Joey (11)Whitney50.35110
- 2Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro51.3218
- 3Khaton JR, Jimmie (12)Vallejo51.7916
- 4Robinson, Ryan (12)Casa Roble53.1614
- 5Salcedo, Jerardo (12)Sierra53.3412
- 6Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney53.4111
- 7Butler, Sirr (10)Whitney53.432
- 8Jackson, Cody (11)Douglas53.482
- 9Correa, David (12)Sierra53.672
- 10Spitzer, Toby (11)Casa Roble53.712
- 11Rasmussen, Porter (10)Galena54.022
- 12Sanders, Dagan (12)West Valley54.033
- 13Lambert, Cade (11)West Valley54.044
- 14Powers, Ethan (12)Del Oro54.072
- 15Washington, Zeke (11)Churchill County54.103
- 16Moyler, John (11)Vanden54.132
- 17Torres, Hiago (11)Bishop Manogue54.363
- 18Buckerfield, Will (11)Bella Vista54.404
- 19Luna, Abriel (11)Bear Creek54.655
- 20Bucciachio, Luca (10)Damonte Ranch54.662
- 21Eiremo, Stefan (12)Rio Americano55.074
- 22Waterman, Jacob (12)Woodcreek55.153
- 23Cobb, Khayree (10)Dixon55.824
- 24Wiederhold, Caleb (12)Granite Bay55.873
- 25Lara, Ivan (11)Spanish Springs55.89455.881
- 26Alexander, Jayden (11)Highlands55.89455.889
- 27Yang, Max (12)Galena55.974
- 28Brown, Danniel (12)Damonte Ranch56.165
- 29Robles, Jhadiel (11)Churchill County56.213
- 30Naran, Jalen (10)Rio Americano56.383
- 31Busenbark, Blake (11)Spanish Springs56.535
- 32Connelly, Deven (11)Vanden57.225
- 33Mehrab, LathasBear Creek58.646
- 34Yonamine, Keoni (12)Vanden59.034
- 35Ardoin, Charles (11)Del Oro1:00.255
- 36Barnard, Anthony (11)St Pat/Vincent1:00.866
- 37Gibbons, Isaac (11)Damonte Ranch1:02.195
- 38Cintron, Pedro (11)Highlands1:04.135
- 39Lopez, Jason (11)Damonte Ranch1:04.505
- Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Del Oro (76.10) 2)Whitney (54)
- 3)Vanden (37) 4)Bella Vista (34)
- 5)Churchill County (33) 6)Rocklin (31)
- 7)Vallejo (29.20) 8)West Valley (27.10)
- 9)Sierra (24.10) 10)Dixon (22)
- 11)Bishop Manogue (20) 12)Galena (18.10)
- 13)Damonte Ranch (17) 14)Woodcreek (13.20)
- 15)Spanish Springs (11.10) 16)Casa Roble (10)
- 16)Rodriguez (10) 18)Oak Ridge (8)
- 19)El Dorado (6) 20)Elk Grove (4.10)
- 21)Granite Bay (4) 22)Tahoe-Truckee (2)
- 23)Ponderosa (1) 23)Sonora (1)
Back