- Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Sandoval, Alex (12)Woodcreek2:22.6510
- 2Jones, Bailey (12)West Valley2:23.268
- 3Krivan, Madison (11)Bishop Manogue2:23.566
- 4Merz, Emilie (9)Del Oro2:24.044
- 5Heacock, Jasee (10)West Valley2:24.982
- 6Soares, Marina (12)Granite Bay2:25.741
- 7Gonzales, Annalise (10)Rocklin2:26.03
- 8Newton, Katie (10)Rio Americano2:26.74
- 9Vierra, Kelli (11)Elk Grove2:27.53
- 10Prieto, Lucy (10)Rio Americano2:35.90
- 11Gladwell, Abby (11)Oak Ridge2:37.01
- 12Sunnergren, Deanna (11)Tahoe-Truckee2:37.49
- 13Oblin, Megan (12)Sierra2:38.21
- 14Combs, Sydney (10)Spanish Springs2:38.92
- 15Gregg, Lilly (11)Woodcreek2:39.20
- 16Crofoot, Taylor (12)Galena2:39.53
- 17Jackson, Jayden (11)Del Oro2:42.83
- 18Schreiber, Allyson (11)Spanish Springs2:45.97
- 19Juarez, Ella (10)Vanden2:54.32
- Section 2
- 1Anderson, Brieanna (11)Casa Roble2:35.02
- 2Heller, Courtney (12)Oak Ridge2:39.98
- 3Garcia, Regina (11)Highlands2:53.79
- 4Ibarra, Kaylyn (10)Damonte Ranch2:46.31
- 5Robinson, Savannah (11)Churchill County2:47.42
- 6Shipp, Jennae (11)Vanden2:48.67
- 7Finta, Katelynne (11)Whitney2:49.45
- 8Rodriguez, Emily (12)Spanish Springs2:43.83
- 9Bellows, Alexa (12)Rocklin2:53.65
- 10Wong, Ashley (11)Elk Grove2:50.35
- 11Piring, Allison (11)Rodriguez2:54.47
- 12Rafan, Cherika (11)Vanden2:56.55
- 13Bullock, Jessica (11)Rocklin2:59.64
- 14Britt, Emily (11)Whitney3:08.87
- 15Herman, Kayla (11)Rodriguez3:12.30
- 16Totaro, Emma (11)Whitney3:16.86
- 17Rodriguez, Monica (11)Highlands3:21.31
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Sandoval, Alex (12)Woodcreek2:22.65110
- 2Jones, Bailey (12)West Valley2:23.2618
- 3Krivan, Madison (11)Bishop Manogue2:23.5616
- 4Merz, Emilie (9)Del Oro2:24.0414
- 5Heacock, Jasee (10)West Valley2:24.9812
- 6Soares, Marina (12)Granite Bay2:25.7411
- 7Gonzales, Annalise (10)Rocklin2:26.031
- 8Newton, Katie (10)Rio Americano2:26.741
- 9Vierra, Kelli (11)Elk Grove2:27.531
- 10Anderson, Brieanna (11)Casa Roble2:35.022
- 11Prieto, Lucy (10)Rio Americano2:35.901
- 12Gladwell, Abby (11)Oak Ridge2:37.011
- 13Sunnergren, Deanna (11)Tahoe-Truckee2:37.491
- 14Oblin, Megan (12)Sierra2:38.211
- 15Combs, Sydney (10)Spanish Springs2:38.921
- 16Gregg, Lilly (11)Woodcreek2:39.201
- 17Crofoot, Taylor (12)Galena2:39.531
- 18Heller, Courtney (12)Oak Ridge2:39.982
- 19Jackson, Jayden (11)Del Oro2:42.831
- 20Rodriguez, Emily (12)Spanish Springs2:43.832
- 21Schreiber, Allyson (11)Spanish Springs2:45.971
- 22Ibarra, Kaylyn (10)Damonte Ranch2:46.312
- 23Robinson, Savannah (11)Churchill County2:47.422
- 24Shipp, Jennae (11)Vanden2:48.672
- 25Finta, Katelynne (11)Whitney2:49.452
- 26Wong, Ashley (11)Elk Grove2:50.352
- 27Bellows, Alexa (12)Rocklin2:53.652
- 28Garcia, Regina (11)Highlands2:53.792
- 29Juarez, Ella (10)Vanden2:54.321
- 30Piring, Allison (11)Rodriguez2:54.472
- 31Rafan, Cherika (11)Vanden2:56.552
- 32Bullock, Jessica (11)Rocklin2:59.642
- 33Britt, Emily (11)Whitney3:08.872
- 34Herman, Kayla (11)Rodriguez3:12.302
- 35Totaro, Emma (11)Whitney3:16.862
- 36Rodriguez, Monica (11)Highlands3:21.312
- Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Woodcreek (58) 2)West Valley (54)
- 3)Oak Ridge (43) 4)Elk Grove (38)
- 5)Bear Creek (34) 6)Sierra (33)
- 7)El Dorado (30) 8)Granite Bay (29)
- 9)Dixon (27) 10)Galena (23.50)
- 11)Vanden (20) 12)Damonte Ranch (19)
- 13)Rocklin (18) 14)Douglas (14)
- 15)Del Oro (13) 16)Whitney (12)
- 17)Bishop Manogue (9) 18)Spanish Springs (7)
- 19)Incline (6) 20)Venture Academy (4)
- 21)Churchill County (2.50) 22)Casa Roble (2)
Back