- Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Hillberg, Aaron (10)Rodriguez2:00.9210
- 2Sutter, Tate (11)Del Oro2:01.138
- 3McElhinney, Daniel (11)Rocklin2:01.146
- 4Dowling, Brendan (12)Rocklin2:01.884
- 5Davis, Joey (12)Bishop Manogue2:02.392
- 6Lebeck, Sam (11)Ponderosa2:02.741
- 7DiPentino, Anthony (11)Woodcreek2:02.96
- 8Garcia, Celime (12)Douglas2:03.09
- 9Salcedo, Jerardo (12)Sierra2:04.54
- 10Gladwell, Drew (9)Oak Ridge2:06.02
- 11Sandoval, Efrain (11)Woodcreek2:07.05
- 12Albor, Bryan (11)Bella Vista2:07.61
- 13Jackson, Cody (11)Douglas2:10.62
- 14Billings, Christopher (11)Casa Roble2:12.07
- Section 2
- 1Correa, David (12)Sierra2:05.24
- 2Bucciachio, Luca (10)Damonte Ranch2:06.82
- 3Simopoulos, Joseph (12)Del Oro2:09.10
- 4Jendricks, Charles (12)Casa Roble2:11.76
- 5Lubiens, Ben (11)Del Oro2:12.06
- 6Escobar, Andreas (12)El Dorado2:12.09
- 7Wagner, Sanjeev (11)Galena2:12.25
- 8Baker, Benjamin (11)Galena2:12.30
- 9Reyes, Emmanuel (12)Bishop Manogue2:12.37
- 10Moyler, John (11)Vanden2:13.172:13.170
- 11Tellez, Jonathan (11)Galena2:13.92
- 12Quiroz, Daniel (11)Dixon2:15.48
- 13Howell, Lance (12)Whitney2:15.52
- 14Thind, Sartaz (12)Sierra2:16.71
- 15Lotz, Eric (11)El Dorado2:18.58
- 16De La Mora, Logun (11)Whitney2:22.40
- 17Barnard, Anthony (11)St Pat/Vincent2:33.54
- Section 3
- 1Ramisch, Frank (10)Ponderosa2:09.05
- 2Torres, Hiago (11)Bishop Manogue2:13.172:13.168
- 3Yonamine, Keoni (12)Vanden2:24.80
- 4Courville, Alex (11)Rocklin2:25.23
- 5Dittrich, Ben (11)Casa Roble2:25.48
- 6Gibbons, Isaac (11)Damonte Ranch2:25.85
- 7Anderson, Joshua (11)Granite Bay2:27.90
- 8Swartz, Jerry (12)Granite Bay2:28.65
- 9Baird, Ian (12)Vanden2:32.19
- 10Loomis, Ethan (10)Rio Americano2:40.91
- 11Lucas, Nico (11)Whitney2:50.83
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Hillberg, Aaron (10)Rodriguez2:00.92110
- 2Sutter, Tate (11)Del Oro2:01.1318
- 3McElhinney, Daniel (11)Rocklin2:01.1416
- 4Dowling, Brendan (12)Rocklin2:01.8814
- 5Davis, Joey (12)Bishop Manogue2:02.3912
- 6Lebeck, Sam (11)Ponderosa2:02.7411
- 7DiPentino, Anthony (11)Woodcreek2:02.961
- 8Garcia, Celime (12)Douglas2:03.091
- 9Salcedo, Jerardo (12)Sierra2:04.541
- 10Correa, David (12)Sierra2:05.242
- 11Gladwell, Drew (9)Oak Ridge2:06.021
- 12Bucciachio, Luca (10)Damonte Ranch2:06.822
- 13Sandoval, Efrain (11)Woodcreek2:07.051
- 14Albor, Bryan (11)Bella Vista2:07.611
- 15Ramisch, Frank (10)Ponderosa2:09.053
- 16Simopoulos, Joseph (12)Del Oro2:09.102
- 17Jackson, Cody (11)Douglas2:10.621
- 18Jendricks, Charles (12)Casa Roble2:11.762
- 19Lubiens, Ben (11)Del Oro2:12.062
- 20Billings, Christopher (11)Casa Roble2:12.071
- 21Escobar, Andreas (12)El Dorado2:12.092
- 22Wagner, Sanjeev (11)Galena2:12.252
- 23Baker, Benjamin (11)Galena2:12.302
- 24Reyes, Emmanuel (12)Bishop Manogue2:12.372
- 25Torres, Hiago (11)Bishop Manogue2:13.1732:13.168
- 26Moyler, John (11)Vanden2:13.1722:13.170
- 27Tellez, Jonathan (11)Galena2:13.922
- 28Quiroz, Daniel (11)Dixon2:15.482
- 29Howell, Lance (12)Whitney2:15.522
- 30Thind, Sartaz (12)Sierra2:16.712
- 31Lotz, Eric (11)El Dorado2:18.582
- 32De La Mora, Logun (11)Whitney2:22.402
- 33Yonamine, Keoni (12)Vanden2:24.803
- 34Courville, Alex (11)Rocklin2:25.233
- 35Dittrich, Ben (11)Casa Roble2:25.483
- 36Gibbons, Isaac (11)Damonte Ranch2:25.853
- 37Anderson, Joshua (11)Granite Bay2:27.903
- 38Swartz, Jerry (12)Granite Bay2:28.653
- 39Baird, Ian (12)Vanden2:32.193
- 40Barnard, Anthony (11)St Pat/Vincent2:33.542
- 41Loomis, Ethan (10)Rio Americano2:40.913
- 42Lucas, Nico (11)Whitney2:50.833
- Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Del Oro (76.10) 2)Whitney (54)
- 3)Vanden (37) 4)Bella Vista (34)
- 5)Churchill County (33) 6)Rocklin (31)
- 7)Vallejo (29.20) 8)West Valley (27.10)
- 9)Sierra (24.10) 10)Dixon (22)
- 11)Bishop Manogue (20) 12)Galena (18.10)
- 13)Damonte Ranch (17) 14)Woodcreek (13.20)
- 15)Spanish Springs (11.10) 16)Casa Roble (10)
- 16)Rodriguez (10) 18)Oak Ridge (8)
- 19)El Dorado (6) 20)Elk Grove (4.10)
- 21)Granite Bay (4) 22)Tahoe-Truckee (2)
- 23)Ponderosa (1) 23)Sonora (1)
Back