- Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Unterholzner, Sarah (10)Bella Vista49.2910
- 2Hansen, Caroline (10)Oak Ridge49.308
- 3Rossi, Ashley (9)Oak Ridge51.186
- 4McAlexander, McCartney (9)Churchill County52.464
- 5Peterson, Emily (10)Whitney52.722
- 6Wise, Makena (9)Oak Ridge54.81
- 7Barry, Ashley (10)Woodcreek56.29
- Section 2
- 1Lampe, Mattison (9)Incline53.881
- 2Torrey, Brooke (9)Woodcreek54.45
- 3Nims, Allison (10)Valley55.83
- 4Babauta, Keilana (10)Sierra56.27
- 5Zaro, Isabella (9)Del Oro56.66
- 6Brooks, Emma (10)Bear Creek58.47
- 7Golden, Danica (10)Damonte Ranch1:03.16
- 8Yerkes, Lauren (10)Rocklin1:03.36
- Section 3
- 1Manship, Emily (9)Incline53.99
- 2Amin, Mayar (10)Whitney59.56
- 3Ver, Abigail (10)Bear Creek1:03.03
- 4Matos-Ramarez, Ava (9)Rocklin1:04.47
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Unterholzner, Sarah (10)Bella Vista49.29110
- 2Hansen, Caroline (10)Oak Ridge49.3018
- 3Rossi, Ashley (9)Oak Ridge51.1816
- 4McAlexander, McCartney (9)Churchill County52.4614
- 5Peterson, Emily (10)Whitney52.7212
- 6Lampe, Mattison (9)Incline53.8821
- 7Manship, Emily (9)Incline53.993
- 8Torrey, Brooke (9)Woodcreek54.452
- 9Wise, Makena (9)Oak Ridge54.811
- 10Nims, Allison (10)Valley55.832
- 11Babauta, Keilana (10)Sierra56.272
- 12Barry, Ashley (10)Woodcreek56.291
- 13Zaro, Isabella (9)Del Oro56.662
- 14Brooks, Emma (10)Bear Creek58.472
- 15Amin, Mayar (10)Whitney59.563
- 16Ver, Abigail (10)Bear Creek1:03.033
- 17Golden, Danica (10)Damonte Ranch1:03.162
- 18Yerkes, Lauren (10)Rocklin1:03.362
- 19Matos-Ramarez, Ava (9)Rocklin1:04.473
- Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Oak Ridge (77) 2)Whitney (53)
- 3)Churchill County (46.33) 4)Del Oro (46)
- 5)Bella Vista (45.66) 6)Incline (45)
- 7)Rocklin (32) 8)Dixon (26)
- 9)Elk Grove (25) 9)Woodcreek (25)
- 11)Vallejo (20) 12)El Dorado (14)
- 13)West Valley (10) 13)Granite Bay (10)
- 15)Valley (6) 15)Casa Roble (6)
- 17)Rio Americano (5) 18)Sierra (2)
- 19)Spanish Springs (1)
Back