- Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
- 1Brice-Moore, Jailah (12)Bear Creek25.7410
- 2Smith, Sharon (9)Elk Grove25.928
- 3Moody, Jaiden (12)Vanden26.226
- 4Harris Hammond, Grace (12)Damonte Ranch26.494
- 5Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay26.912
- 6Alvarez, Isabella (10)West Valley26.951
- 7DeLeon, Maali (11)Bishop Manogue27.59
- 8Jordan, Tinija (12)Vanden28.19
- Section 2 (Wind: -1.6 m/s)
- 1Evans, Maiya (12)Woodcreek27.20
- 2Heywood, Valerie (12)Woodcreek27.50
- 3Robinson, Patrese (11)Spanish Springs27.77
- 4Taylor, Chloe (12)Oak Ridge27.97
- 5Muff, Lauren (11)Galena27.98
- 6Bryant, Kailee (11)Woodcreek28.11
- 7Prieto, Raiann (12)Sierra28.20
- 8Maghoney, Kyla (10)Dixon28.83
- Section 3 (Wind: NWI
- 1Smith, Aspen (11)El Dorado28.24
- 2Finnegan, Samantha (9)West Valley28.62
- 3Dixon, Annika (11)Galena28.96
- 4Burnett, Emmy (11)Bishop Manogue29.18
- 5Sunnergren, Deanna (11)Tahoe-Truckee29.28
- 6Combs, Sydney (10)Spanish Springs29.45
- 7Buenting, Alyssa (10)Bishop Manogue30.07
- 8Bartlett, Haley (11)Bella Vista31.05
- Section 4 (Wind: -0.8 m/s)
- 1Dryden, Sarah (10)Galena29.76
- 2Potier, Antoinette (10)Dixon30.13
- 3Lukl, Hannah (12)Spanish Springs31.56
- 4Graham, Malia (9)Casa Roble32.53
- 5Filbert, Abigail (11)Highlands38.04
- Section 5 (Wind: -2.1 m/s)
- 1Abledu, Nuna (11)Bear Creek28.08
- 2Savage, Miquela (9)Casa Roble31.15
- 3McDonald, Alyssa (12)Sierra31.65
- 4Rodriguez, Monica (11)Highlands37.68
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Brice-Moore, Jailah (12)Bear Creek25.740.8110
- 2Smith, Sharon (9)Elk Grove25.920.818
- 3Moody, Jaiden (12)Vanden26.220.816
- 4Harris Hammond, Grace (12)Damonte Ranch26.490.814
- 5Harper, Jada (11)Granite Bay26.910.812
- 6Alvarez, Isabella (10)West Valley26.950.811
- 7Evans, Maiya (12)Woodcreek27.20‑1.62
- 8Heywood, Valerie (12)Woodcreek27.50‑1.62
- 9DeLeon, Maali (11)Bishop Manogue27.590.81
- 10Robinson, Patrese (11)Spanish Springs27.77‑1.62
- 11Taylor, Chloe (12)Oak Ridge27.97‑1.62
- 12Muff, Lauren (11)Galena27.98‑1.62
- 13Abledu, Nuna (11)Bear Creek28.08‑2.15
- 14Bryant, Kailee (11)Woodcreek28.11‑1.62
- 15Jordan, Tinija (12)Vanden28.190.81
- 16Prieto, Raiann (12)Sierra28.20‑1.62
- 17Smith, Aspen (11)El Dorado28.24NWI3
- 18Finnegan, Samantha (9)West Valley28.62NWI3
- 19Maghoney, Kyla (10)Dixon28.83‑1.62
- 20Dixon, Annika (11)Galena28.96NWI3
- 21Burnett, Emmy (11)Bishop Manogue29.18NWI3
- 22Sunnergren, Deanna (11)Tahoe-Truckee29.28NWI3
- 23Combs, Sydney (10)Spanish Springs29.45NWI3
- 24Dryden, Sarah (10)Galena29.76‑0.84
- 25Buenting, Alyssa (10)Bishop Manogue30.07NWI3
- 26Potier, Antoinette (10)Dixon30.13‑0.84
- 27Bartlett, Haley (11)Bella Vista31.05NWI3
- 28Savage, Miquela (9)Casa Roble31.15‑2.15
- 29Lukl, Hannah (12)Spanish Springs31.56‑0.84
- 30McDonald, Alyssa (12)Sierra31.65‑2.15
- 31Graham, Malia (9)Casa Roble32.53‑0.84
- 32Rodriguez, Monica (11)Highlands37.68‑2.15
- 33Filbert, Abigail (11)Highlands38.04‑0.84
- Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Woodcreek (58) 2)West Valley (54)
- 3)Oak Ridge (43) 4)Elk Grove (38)
- 5)Bear Creek (34) 6)Sierra (33)
- 7)El Dorado (30) 8)Granite Bay (29)
- 9)Dixon (27) 10)Galena (23.50)
- 11)Vanden (20) 12)Damonte Ranch (19)
- 13)Rocklin (18) 14)Douglas (14)
- 15)Del Oro (13) 16)Whitney (12)
- 17)Bishop Manogue (9) 18)Spanish Springs (7)
- 19)Incline (6) 20)Venture Academy (4)
- 21)Churchill County (2.50) 22)Casa Roble (2)
Back