- Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1 (Wind: -1.0 m/s)
- 1Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro22.0510
- 2Peterson, Colton (12)Churchill County22.768
- 3Wadley, Makahri (11)Vanden22.886
- 4Souto, Joey (11)Whitney22.964
- 5Hayes, Ashton (9)Damonte Ranch23.142
- 6Hart, Jaymes (11)Vallejo23.191
- 7Hall, Hunter (11)Elk Grove23.21
- 8Romero, Jacob (11)Bishop Manogue23.24
- Section 2 (Wind: -0.5 m/s)
- 1Khaton JR, Jimmie (12)Vallejo23.28
- 2Silas-Clark, Gaige (11)Vanden23.31
- 3Strelchik, Dennis (12)Bella Vista23.86
- 4Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney24.02
- 5Lopez, Eric (11)Sierra24.07
- 6Contreras, Saul (12)Sierra24.31
- 7Okazaki, AJ (11)Oak Ridge24.38
- Section 3 (Wind: -1.2 m/s)
- 1Guitron, Oscar (12)Sierra23.76
- 2Sinclair, Vincent (12)Oak Ridge23.92
- 3Foster, Logan (10)Del Oro24.00
- 4Pontes, Jacob (10)Woodcreek24.23
- 5Washington, Zeke (11)Churchill County24.3624.354
- 6Spears, Bryson (10)Spanish Springs24.3624.356
- 7Cobb, Khayree (10)Dixon24.42
- 8Busenbark, Blake (11)Spanish Springs24.44
- Section 4 (Wind: -0.2 m/s)
- 1Dennis, Michael (12)Galena24.62
- 2Bean, Wilson (12)Del Oro24.67
- 3Astor, Ethan (12)Woodcreek24.86
- 4Fridge, Tienne (11)Elk Grove25.18
- 5Medina Medina, Anthony (12)Galena25.31
- 6Gelpi, Marcus (11)Dixon25.4925.481
- 7Cantor, Maxwell (12)Galena25.55
- 8Melliza, Christian (12)Rio Americano26.04
- Section 5 (Wind: -1.4 m/s)
- 1Lange, Jeffrey (12)Casa Roble23.98
- 2Jordan, Miles (12)St Pat/Vincent24.25
- 3Sevilla Ceja, Adres (12)Damonte Ranch24.63
- 4Eiremo, Stefan (12)Rio Americano25.4925.490
- 5Brown, Chrichion (11)Highlands27.16
- Section 6 (Wind: -0.3 m/s)
- 1Rasmussen, Porter (10)Galena24.18
- 2Brisendine, Brylon (11)Vanden24.27
- 3Foster, Derek (11)Damonte Ranch25.64
- 4Rodriguez, Aldwin (Sr)Valley26.91
- 5Martinez, Edgar (11)Highlands32.40
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Mulholland, Ryan (11)Del Oro22.05‑1.0110
- 2Peterson, Colton (12)Churchill County22.76‑1.018
- 3Wadley, Makahri (11)Vanden22.88‑1.016
- 4Souto, Joey (11)Whitney22.96‑1.014
- 5Hayes, Ashton (9)Damonte Ranch23.14‑1.012
- 6Hart, Jaymes (11)Vallejo23.19‑1.011
- 7Hall, Hunter (11)Elk Grove23.21‑1.01
- 8Romero, Jacob (11)Bishop Manogue23.24‑1.01
- 9Khaton JR, Jimmie (12)Vallejo23.28‑0.52
- 10Silas-Clark, Gaige (11)Vanden23.31‑0.52
- 11Guitron, Oscar (12)Sierra23.76‑1.23
- 12Strelchik, Dennis (12)Bella Vista23.86‑0.52
- 13Sinclair, Vincent (12)Oak Ridge23.92‑1.23
- 14Lange, Jeffrey (12)Casa Roble23.98‑1.45
- 15Foster, Logan (10)Del Oro24.00‑1.23
- 16Love-Williams, Jaiden (12)Whitney24.02‑0.52
- 17Lopez, Eric (11)Sierra24.07‑0.52
- 18Rasmussen, Porter (10)Galena24.18‑0.36
- 19Pontes, Jacob (10)Woodcreek24.23‑1.23
- 20Jordan, Miles (12)St Pat/Vincent24.25‑1.45
- 21Brisendine, Brylon (11)Vanden24.27‑0.36
- 22Contreras, Saul (12)Sierra24.31‑0.52
- 23Washington, Zeke (11)Churchill County24.36‑1.2324.354
- 24Spears, Bryson (10)Spanish Springs24.36‑1.2324.356
- 25Okazaki, AJ (11)Oak Ridge24.38‑0.52
- 26Cobb, Khayree (10)Dixon24.42‑1.23
- 27Busenbark, Blake (11)Spanish Springs24.44‑1.23
- 28Dennis, Michael (12)Galena24.62‑0.24
- 29Sevilla Ceja, Adres (12)Damonte Ranch24.63‑1.45
- 30Bean, Wilson (12)Del Oro24.67‑0.24
- 31Astor, Ethan (12)Woodcreek24.86‑0.24
- 32Fridge, Tienne (11)Elk Grove25.18‑0.24
- 33Medina Medina, Anthony (12)Galena25.31‑0.24
- 34Gelpi, Marcus (11)Dixon25.49‑0.2425.481
- 35Eiremo, Stefan (12)Rio Americano25.49‑1.4525.490
- 36Cantor, Maxwell (12)Galena25.55‑0.24
- 37Foster, Derek (11)Damonte Ranch25.64‑0.36
- 38Melliza, Christian (12)Rio Americano26.04‑0.24
- 39Rodriguez, Aldwin (Sr)Valley26.91‑0.36
- 40Brown, Chrichion (11)Highlands27.16‑1.45
- 41Martinez, Edgar (11)Highlands32.40‑0.36
- Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Del Oro (76.10) 2)Whitney (54)
- 3)Vanden (37) 4)Bella Vista (34)
- 5)Churchill County (33) 6)Rocklin (31)
- 7)Vallejo (29.20) 8)West Valley (27.10)
- 9)Sierra (24.10) 10)Dixon (22)
- 11)Bishop Manogue (20) 12)Galena (18.10)
- 13)Damonte Ranch (17) 14)Woodcreek (13.20)
- 15)Spanish Springs (11.10) 16)Casa Roble (10)
- 16)Rodriguez (10) 18)Oak Ridge (8)
- 19)El Dorado (6) 20)Elk Grove (4.10)
- 21)Granite Bay (4) 22)Tahoe-Truckee (2)
- 23)Ponderosa (1) 23)Sonora (1)
Back