- Boys 4x400 M
- Section 1
- 1American Canyon3:43.32
- 1) Ethan Luong 11 2) Devin Pearson 12
- 3) Ezekiel Anderson 12 4) Alfons Mccoy 11
- 2Justin-Siena3:45.53
- 3Middletown3:47.08
- 1) Shane Guill 12 2) Dallas Mccomas. 12
- 3) Isaiah Diaz 12 4) Xander Romero 10
- 5) Nadav Dicovski 10 6) Kevin Nance 12
- 4Piner3:47.10
- 1) Hunter Lewis 2) Bryce Ward
- 3) Vernon Furry 4) Jared Hayes 10
- 5) Stuart Hartman 6) Tyler Lalli
- Section 2
- 1Tamalpais3:33.29
- 2Ukiah3:35.91
- 3Casa Grande3:36.82
- 1) Aaron Beaube 12 2) Owen Hite 12
- 3) William Hite 12 4) Kieran Cross 12
- 5) Jake Dietlin 12 6) Andrew Donlan 12
- 4El Molino3:39.25
- 1) Jacob Cibrian 12 2) Eli Begley 12
- 3) Soloman Hall 10 4) Soul Berna 12
- 5) Ted Broome 10 6) Dustin Spelman 10
- 5Maria Carrillo3:40.48
- 1) Cody Wood 12 2) Kaden Swanson 12
- 3) Simon Peterson 12 4) Dustin Hatfield 10
- 5) Jack Richards 12 6)
- 6Santa Rosa HS3:45.90
- 1) Darius Prince 10 2) Justin Garcia-diaz 11
- 3) Dylan Phillips 11 4) Dylan Mooney 11
- 7Lower Lake3:49.22
- 1) John Fabela 11 2) Leo Brown 11
- 3) Angelo Dwight 12 4) Anthony Hills 10
- 8Montgomery3:49.74
- 1) Nathan Fifer 10 2) Hayden Dalsing 12
- 3) Jake Maltby 12 4) Xavius Lanford 9
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Tamalpais3:33.292
- 2Ukiah3:35.912
- 3Casa Grande3:36.822
- 1) Aaron Beaube 12 2) Owen Hite 12
- 3) William Hite 12 4) Kieran Cross 12
- 5) Jake Dietlin 12 6) Andrew Donlan 12
- 4El Molino3:39.252
- 1) Jacob Cibrian 12 2) Eli Begley 12
- 3) Soloman Hall 10 4) Soul Berna 12
- 5) Ted Broome 10 6) Dustin Spelman 10
- 5Maria Carrillo3:40.482
- 1) Cody Wood 12 2) Kaden Swanson 12
- 3) Simon Peterson 12 4) Dustin Hatfield 10
- 5) Jack Richards 12 6)
- 6American Canyon3:43.321
- 1) Ethan Luong 11 2) Devin Pearson 12
- 3) Ezekiel Anderson 12 4) Alfons Mccoy 11
- 7Justin-Siena3:45.531
- 8Santa Rosa HS3:45.902
- 1) Darius Prince 10 2) Justin Garcia-diaz 11
- 3) Dylan Phillips 11 4) Dylan Mooney 11
- 9Middletown3:47.081
- 1) Shane Guill 12 2) Dallas Mccomas. 12
- 3) Isaiah Diaz 12 4) Xander Romero 10
- 5) Nadav Dicovski 10 6) Kevin Nance 12
- 10Piner3:47.101
- 1) Hunter Lewis 2) Bryce Ward
- 3) Vernon Furry 4) Jared Hayes 10
- 5) Stuart Hartman 6) Tyler Lalli
- 11Lower Lake3:49.222
- 1) John Fabela 11 2) Leo Brown 11
- 3) Angelo Dwight 12 4) Anthony Hills 10
- 12Montgomery3:49.742
- 1) Nathan Fifer 10 2) Hayden Dalsing 12
- 3) Jake Maltby 12 4) Xavius Lanford 9
Back