- Girls 300 M Hurdles Varsity
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Section 1
- 1Rogers, Senai (11)Franklin-EG47.39
- 2Taranchuk, Julia (10)Rosemont48.55
- 3Jahnsen, Jade (11)Marysville49.56
- 4Mason, Isabella (10)Vacaville49.67
- 5Hewitt, Natalie (11)Davis49.83
- 6Selmer, Mia (9)Granite Bay50.13
- 7Martin, Emily Mae (11)Kennedy-Sac50.14
- 8Brem, Cali (11)Turlock52.50
- Section 2
- 1Chapman, Abigail (11)Sierra HS47.92
- 2Brown, Ashonti (11)Lincoln-S48.16
- 3Moreno, Valentina (12)Golden Valley-SJ48.58
- 4Young, Elizabeth (11)Oak Ridge48.94
- 5Rasmussen, Soffia (12)Galena49.49
- 6Williams, Camille (11)Heritage-B50.82
- 7Ladine, Evelyn (11)Turlock51.61
- --Brewer, Lilly (10)HilmarDQtrail leg
- Section 3
- 1Bolds, Victoria (12)George Washington46.87
- 2Johnston, Kyndell (12)Hilmar47.01
- 3LaMontagne, Autumn (10)Lincoln-L47.72
- 4Egan, Julia (12)Tahoe-Truckee47.93
- 5McSweeney, Mia (12)Woodcreek48.46
- 6Mendoza, Meleana (12)Heritage-B49.21
- 7McDowell, Jordin (10)Atwater49.29
- 8Riley, Abigail (11)Tracy49.33
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Bolds, Victoria (12)George Washington46.873
- 2Johnston, Kyndell (12)Hilmar47.013
- 3Rogers, Senai (11)Franklin-EG47.391
- 4LaMontagne, Autumn (10)Lincoln-L47.723
- 5Chapman, Abigail (11)Sierra HS47.922
- 6Egan, Julia (12)Tahoe-Truckee47.933
- 7Brown, Ashonti (11)Lincoln-S48.162
- 8McSweeney, Mia (12)Woodcreek48.463
- 9Taranchuk, Julia (10)Rosemont48.551
- 10Moreno, Valentina (12)Golden Valley-SJ48.582
- 11Young, Elizabeth (11)Oak Ridge48.942
- 12Mendoza, Meleana (12)Heritage-B49.213
- 13McDowell, Jordin (10)Atwater49.293
- 14Riley, Abigail (11)Tracy49.333
- 15Rasmussen, Soffia (12)Galena49.492
- 16Jahnsen, Jade (11)Marysville49.561
- 17Mason, Isabella (10)Vacaville49.671
- 18Hewitt, Natalie (11)Davis49.831
- 19Selmer, Mia (9)Granite Bay50.131
- 20Martin, Emily Mae (11)Kennedy-Sac50.141
- 21Williams, Camille (11)Heritage-B50.822
- 22Ladine, Evelyn (11)Turlock51.612
- 23Brem, Cali (11)Turlock52.501
- --Brewer, Lilly (10)HilmarDQ2 trail leg
Back