Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys Distance Medley 2-4-8-12 FS
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Vacaville 'A'6:57.2010
  • 1) D'Anjou, Ezra 10 2) Hundley, Ty 9
  • 3) Wurzbach, William 9 4) Stream, Cooper 9
  • 5) Glavin, Cameron 10 6)
  • 2Woodcreek 'A'7:13.338
  • 1) Riordan, Jack 10 2) Rodgers, Oliver 9
  • 3) Jordan, Jackman 9 4) Vest, Carter 10
  • 5) Avis, Anthony 9 6)
  • 3Pleasant Grove 'A'7:30.826
  • 1) Previtera, Jayden 10 2) Moeras, Morgan 9
  • 3) Jones III, Wilferd 9 4) Wenthe, Kyle 9
  • 4Oak Ridge 'A'7:48.054
  • 1) Wilkins, Dale 10 2) Suchanek, Carter 9
  • 3) Bhuteja, Ishaan 9 4) Dudek, Doug 10
  • 5Granite Bay 'A'8:46.33
  • 1) Palacios lll, Carlos 10 2) Kanz, Julian 9
  • 3) Shenouda, Makari 9 4) Hicks, Cruz 9
  • 6Bella Vista 'A'9:50.77
  • 1) Van Winkle, Quinton 10 2) Nattkemper, Nathan 10
  • 3) Kirby, Kaiden 10 4) Smethers, Noah 10
  • Section 2
  • 1Lincoln-L 'A'7:50.422
  • 2Sheldon 'A'7:58.601
  • 1) Holford, Jordan 10 2) Rafiqui, Arash 9
  • 3) Ireland, Joshua 9 4) Klipfel, Jaremy 10
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Vacaville 'A'6:57.20110
  • 1) D'Anjou, Ezra 10 2) Hundley, Ty 9
  • 3) Wurzbach, William 9 4) Stream, Cooper 9
  • 5) Glavin, Cameron 10 6)
  • 2Woodcreek 'A'7:13.3318
  • 1) Riordan, Jack 10 2) Rodgers, Oliver 9
  • 3) Jordan, Jackman 9 4) Vest, Carter 10
  • 5) Avis, Anthony 9 6)
  • 3Pleasant Grove 'A'7:30.8216
  • 1) Previtera, Jayden 10 2) Moeras, Morgan 9
  • 3) Jones III, Wilferd 9 4) Wenthe, Kyle 9
  • 4Oak Ridge 'A'7:48.0514
  • 1) Wilkins, Dale 10 2) Suchanek, Carter 9
  • 3) Bhuteja, Ishaan 9 4) Dudek, Doug 10
  • 5Lincoln-L 'A'7:50.4222
  • 6Sheldon 'A'7:58.6021
  • 1) Holford, Jordan 10 2) Rafiqui, Arash 9
  • 3) Ireland, Joshua 9 4) Klipfel, Jaremy 10
  • 7Granite Bay 'A'8:46.331
  • 1) Palacios lll, Carlos 10 2) Kanz, Julian 9
  • 3) Shenouda, Makari 9 4) Hicks, Cruz 9
  • 8Bella Vista 'A'9:50.771
  • 1) Van Winkle, Quinton 10 2) Nattkemper, Nathan 10
  • 3) Kirby, Kaiden 10 4) Smethers, Noah 10
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back