Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys 4x100 M FS
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Woodcreek 'A'46.0810
  • 1) Eaton, Brayden 10 2) Eaton, Eric 10
  • 3) Torrey, Jack 9 4) Karavlan, Jaxson 10
  • 5) Solis, Jonathan 10 6)
  • 2Jesuit 'A'47.192
  • 3Cosumnes Oaks 'A'47.31
  • 1) Fitch, James 10 2) Perry, Reymond 10
  • 3) Budwal, Jodha 10 4) Lewis, Elijah 10
  • 5) Steffan-Flores, Nolan 9 6) Kim, Jacob 10
  • 4Bella Vista 'A'47.44
  • 1) Perez, Guillermo 10 2) Priest, Jack 9
  • 3) Applegate, Kaiden 9 4) Durazo, Riley 9
  • 5Oak Ridge 'A'47.56
  • 1) Pisillo, Anthony 9 2) Sah, Aiden 10
  • 3) Martinez, Santiago 10 4) Fontana, Chase 10
  • 6Pleasant Grove 'A'47.74
  • 1) Previtera, Jayden 10 2) Tedlos, Noah 9
  • 3) Hill, Eugene 10 4) Edwards, Xander 9
  • 7Granite Bay 'A'48.58
  • 1) Ene, Isaiah 10 2) Turner, Darnell 10
  • 3) Smyth, Gabriel 9 4) Ene-Basquez, Julio 10
  • Section 2
  • 1Elk Grove 'A'46.828
  • 1) Desouza, Brandon 10 2) Archuleta, Jaxon 9
  • 3) Heffernan, O'Shea 9 4) DeLaRosa, Jayden 9
  • 5) Weiss, Nikko 10 6) Baltazar, Rio 10
  • 2Del Oro 'A'46.906
  • 3Vacaville 'A'47.134
  • 1) Williams, Mark 9 2) Coulter, Noah 9
  • 3) Reinaldo, Ramiro 9 4) Cole, Quincy 10
  • 4Lincoln-L 'A'50.06
  • 5Sheldon 'A'53.04
  • 1) Ho, Howie 9 2) Majalca, Eric 10
  • 3) Le, Long 9 4) Rashha, Mustafa 9
  • --Rosemont 'A'DQZone 2
  • 1) Simmons, Troy 9 2) Garcia, Anthony 9
  • 3) Morales, Ricardo 10 4) Thomas, Maurice 9
  • 5) Bryant, Kairi 9 6)
  • Section 3
  • 1Folsom 'A'47.241
  • 1) Rodriguez, Joaquin 10 2) Veverka, Kenny 10
  • 3) Lofton, Tariq 10 4) Piper, Nicolas 9
  • 2Laguna Creek 'A'48.45
  • 1) Grebner, Nathan 10 2) Smith, Keian 10
  • 3) Woolfolk, Jayden 10 4) Deleon, Phillip 10
  • --Del Campo 'A'DQZone 2
  • 1) Seo, Daniel 10 2) Davis, Dylan 10
  • 3) Urban, Jordan 11 4) Sivongxay, Alexander 10
  • 5) Fink, Aurtur 10 6)
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Woodcreek 'A'46.08110
  • 1) Eaton, Brayden 10 2) Eaton, Eric 10
  • 3) Torrey, Jack 9 4) Karavlan, Jaxson 10
  • 5) Solis, Jonathan 10 6)
  • 2Elk Grove 'A'46.8228
  • 1) Desouza, Brandon 10 2) Archuleta, Jaxon 9
  • 3) Heffernan, O'Shea 9 4) DeLaRosa, Jayden 9
  • 5) Weiss, Nikko 10 6) Baltazar, Rio 10
  • 3Del Oro 'A'46.9026
  • 4Vacaville 'A'47.1324
  • 1) Williams, Mark 9 2) Coulter, Noah 9
  • 3) Reinaldo, Ramiro 9 4) Cole, Quincy 10
  • 5Jesuit 'A'47.1912
  • 6Folsom 'A'47.2431
  • 1) Rodriguez, Joaquin 10 2) Veverka, Kenny 10
  • 3) Lofton, Tariq 10 4) Piper, Nicolas 9
  • 7Cosumnes Oaks 'A'47.311
  • 1) Fitch, James 10 2) Perry, Reymond 10
  • 3) Budwal, Jodha 10 4) Lewis, Elijah 10
  • 5) Steffan-Flores, Nolan 9 6) Kim, Jacob 10
  • 8Bella Vista 'A'47.441
  • 1) Perez, Guillermo 10 2) Priest, Jack 9
  • 3) Applegate, Kaiden 9 4) Durazo, Riley 9
  • 9Oak Ridge 'A'47.561
  • 1) Pisillo, Anthony 9 2) Sah, Aiden 10
  • 3) Martinez, Santiago 10 4) Fontana, Chase 10
  • 10Pleasant Grove 'A'47.741
  • 1) Previtera, Jayden 10 2) Tedlos, Noah 9
  • 3) Hill, Eugene 10 4) Edwards, Xander 9
  • 11Laguna Creek 'A'48.453
  • 1) Grebner, Nathan 10 2) Smith, Keian 10
  • 3) Woolfolk, Jayden 10 4) Deleon, Phillip 10
  • 12Granite Bay 'A'48.581
  • 1) Ene, Isaiah 10 2) Turner, Darnell 10
  • 3) Smyth, Gabriel 9 4) Ene-Basquez, Julio 10
  • 13Lincoln-L 'A'50.062
  • 14Sheldon 'A'53.042
  • 1) Ho, Howie 9 2) Majalca, Eric 10
  • 3) Le, Long 9 4) Rashha, Mustafa 9
  • --Del Campo 'A'DQ3 Zone 2
  • 1) Seo, Daniel 10 2) Davis, Dylan 10
  • 3) Urban, Jordan 11 4) Sivongxay, Alexander 10
  • 5) Fink, Aurtur 10 6)
  • --Rosemont 'A'DQ2 Zone 2
  • 1) Simmons, Troy 9 2) Garcia, Anthony 9
  • 3) Morales, Ricardo 10 4) Thomas, Maurice 9
  • 5) Bryant, Kairi 9 6)
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back