Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys 400 M FS
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Thomas, Maurice (9)Rosemont55.0410
  • 2Kipf, Connor (10)Oak Ridge55.348
  • 3Hollowell, Jerimiah (10)Laguna Creek55.746
  • 4Tong, Kingsley (10)Granite Bay55.992
  • 5Wiseman, Caleb (10)Granite Bay56.271
  • 6DeLaRosa, Jayden (9)Elk Grove56.9556.950
  • 7Felix, Jovan (10)Elk Grove57.2457.240
  • 8Lin, Jae (9)Buckingham1:07.96
  • Section 2
  • 1Fitch, James (10)Cosumnes Oaks55.964
  • 2Aldarondo, Zaylon (9)Vacaville57.2457.240
  • 3Metzler, Alex (10)Lincoln-L57.60
  • 4Pham, Colin (10)Cosumnes Oaks58.14
  • 5Brsiak, William (9)Rio Americano58.3558.350
  • 6Smith, Cooper (9)Oak Ridge59.2159.210
  • 7Eaton, Brayden (10)Woodcreek59.33
  • 8Cole, Bryce (9)Jesuit1:00.16
  • Section 3
  • 1Sears, Brodie (9)Del Oro56.56
  • 2Hensley, Evan (10)Oak Ridge56.59
  • 3Laurel, Harvir (10)Folsom59.2159.210
  • 4Amador, Alex (10)Lincoln-L1:00.96
  • 5Veverka, Kenny (10)Folsom1:01.58
  • 6Doyle, Kirby (9)Rio Americano1:03.53
  • 7Poole, Blake (9)Bella Vista1:07.85
  • Section 4
  • 1Budwal, Jodha (10)Cosumnes Oaks56.49
  • 2Daly, Maxwell (12)Woodcreek56.9556.947
  • 3Martin, Jace (9)Elk Grove58.49
  • 4Pittman, Michael (10)Laguna Creek58.88
  • 5Schmelzer, Philip (9)Jesuit1:00.68
  • 6Gonzalez, Liam (9)Lincoln-L1:00.74
  • 7Clewett, Jordan (9)Bella Vista1:03.68
  • 8Powers, Chris (9)Pleasant Grove1:05.97
  • Section 5
  • 1Adrian, Kemp (9)Whitney58.3558.350
  • 2Shull, Liam (10)Del Oro58.82
  • 3Austin, Nguyen (9)Whitney1:02.93
  • 4Gomez, Jayden (10)Woodcreek1:03.33
  • 5Sanjo-oda, Kaleb (9)Pleasant Grove1:03.82
  • 6Sebastien, Stephenson (9)Whitney1:11.91
  • Section 6
  • 1Bessemer, Zachary (10)Pleasant Grove56.73
  • 2McGavock, John (9)Bella Vista1:01.23
  • 3Smith, Cartier (10)Sheldon1:06.21
  • 4Lee, Adam (10)Del Oro1:08.03
  • 5Bui, Donny (9)Sheldon1:13.39
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Thomas, Maurice (9)Rosemont55.04110
  • 2Kipf, Connor (10)Oak Ridge55.3418
  • 3Hollowell, Jerimiah (10)Laguna Creek55.7416
  • 4Fitch, James (10)Cosumnes Oaks55.9624
  • 5Tong, Kingsley (10)Granite Bay55.9912
  • 6Wiseman, Caleb (10)Granite Bay56.2711
  • 7Budwal, Jodha (10)Cosumnes Oaks56.494
  • 8Sears, Brodie (9)Del Oro56.563
  • 9Hensley, Evan (10)Oak Ridge56.593
  • 10Bessemer, Zachary (10)Pleasant Grove56.736
  • 11Daly, Maxwell (12)Woodcreek56.95456.947
  • 12DeLaRosa, Jayden (9)Elk Grove56.95156.950
  • 13Felix, Jovan (10)Elk Grove57.24157.240
  • 13Aldarondo, Zaylon (9)Vacaville57.24257.240
  • 15Metzler, Alex (10)Lincoln-L57.602
  • 16Pham, Colin (10)Cosumnes Oaks58.142
  • 17Brsiak, William (9)Rio Americano58.35258.350
  • 17Adrian, Kemp (9)Whitney58.35558.350
  • 19Martin, Jace (9)Elk Grove58.494
  • 20Shull, Liam (10)Del Oro58.825
  • 21Pittman, Michael (10)Laguna Creek58.884
  • 22Smith, Cooper (9)Oak Ridge59.21259.210
  • 22Laurel, Harvir (10)Folsom59.21359.210
  • 24Eaton, Brayden (10)Woodcreek59.332
  • 25Cole, Bryce (9)Jesuit1:00.162
  • 26Schmelzer, Philip (9)Jesuit1:00.684
  • 27Gonzalez, Liam (9)Lincoln-L1:00.744
  • 28Amador, Alex (10)Lincoln-L1:00.963
  • 29McGavock, John (9)Bella Vista1:01.236
  • 30Veverka, Kenny (10)Folsom1:01.583
  • 31Austin, Nguyen (9)Whitney1:02.935
  • 32Gomez, Jayden (10)Woodcreek1:03.335
  • 33Doyle, Kirby (9)Rio Americano1:03.533
  • 34Clewett, Jordan (9)Bella Vista1:03.684
  • 35Sanjo-oda, Kaleb (9)Pleasant Grove1:03.825
  • 36Powers, Chris (9)Pleasant Grove1:05.974
  • 37Smith, Cartier (10)Sheldon1:06.216
  • 38Poole, Blake (9)Bella Vista1:07.853
  • 39Lin, Jae (9)Buckingham1:07.961
  • 40Lee, Adam (10)Del Oro1:08.036
  • 41Sebastien, Stephenson (9)Whitney1:11.915
  • 42Bui, Donny (9)Sheldon1:13.396
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back