Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys 800 M FS
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Cunha, Anthony (10)Woodcreek2:05.7410
  • 2D'Anjou, Ezra (10)Vacaville2:06.858
  • 3Hernandez, Henry (9)Granite Bay2:08.426
  • 4Morrill, Carson (10)Vacaville2:08.754
  • 5Crebar, Callan (9)Folsom2:12.042
  • 6Wurzbach, William (9)Vacaville2:12.301
  • 7Haflich, Jordan (10)Del Campo2:12.55
  • 8Pike, Linden (9)Oak Ridge2:13.07
  • 9Briggs, Isaac (9)Oak Ridge2:14.18
  • 10Murillo, Jullian (10)Laguna Creek2:14.26
  • 11Brsiak, William (9)Rio Americano2:18.20
  • 12Patel, Jaydon (10)Laguna Creek2:18.36
  • 13Kelly, Ethan (9)Del Oro2:18.74
  • 14Jackson, Maximus (9)Rio Americano2:21.342:21.340
  • 14Tuttle, Ernest (9)Roseville2:21.342:21.340
  • 16Avis, Anthony (9)Woodcreek2:22.69
  • 17Jordan, Jackman (9)Woodcreek2:22.74
  • 18Felix, Jovan (10)Elk Grove2:23.51
  • 19Ortiz, Emiliano (10)Buckingham2:26.41
  • 20Autio, Kari (10)Rosemont2:30.60
  • 21Cook, Riley (10)Bella Vista2:42.40
  • Section 2
  • 1Davis, Dylan (10)Del Campo2:16.69
  • 2Murrey, Janoel (10)Elk Grove2:20.39
  • 3Klipfel, Jaremy (10)Sheldon2:22.52
  • 4Xiong, Jude (10)Pleasant Grove2:23.17
  • 5Jones III, Wilferd (9)Pleasant Grove2:24.27
  • 6Parmar, Ryan (9)Folsom2:24.34
  • 7Good, Finnegan (9)Nevada Union2:25.52
  • 8Flores, Matthew (10)Elk Grove2:26.71
  • 9Naga, Ethan (10)Buckingham2:29.54
  • 10Kim, Jacob (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:32.53
  • 11Lee, Adam (10)Del Oro2:34.21
  • 12Pittman, Michael (10)Laguna Creek2:34.29
  • 13Wright, Cush (10)Pleasant Grove2:34.78
  • 14Reeves, Aaron (10)Rosemont2:35.35
  • 15Brown, Mateus (9)Oak Ridge2:35.39
  • 16Yap, Noel (9)Folsom2:37.40
  • 17Nair, Kaveel (10)Sheldon2:38.71
  • 18Pollard, Bradley (9)Del Campo2:39.52
  • 19Van Kleeck, Luke (10)Bella Vista2:39.74
  • 20Ireland, Joshua (9)Sheldon2:41.03
  • 21Ratto, Franklin (9)Calaveras2:41.70
  • 22Ray, Jadin (10)Foresthill2:43.11
  • 23Oaxaca, Marcus (9)Oakmont2:55.45
  • 24Patterson, Bennett (9)Roseville3:01.27
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Cunha, Anthony (10)Woodcreek2:05.74110
  • 2D'Anjou, Ezra (10)Vacaville2:06.8518
  • 3Hernandez, Henry (9)Granite Bay2:08.4216
  • 4Morrill, Carson (10)Vacaville2:08.7514
  • 5Crebar, Callan (9)Folsom2:12.0412
  • 6Wurzbach, William (9)Vacaville2:12.3011
  • 7Haflich, Jordan (10)Del Campo2:12.551
  • 8Pike, Linden (9)Oak Ridge2:13.071
  • 9Briggs, Isaac (9)Oak Ridge2:14.181
  • 10Murillo, Jullian (10)Laguna Creek2:14.261
  • 11Davis, Dylan (10)Del Campo2:16.692
  • 12Brsiak, William (9)Rio Americano2:18.201
  • 13Patel, Jaydon (10)Laguna Creek2:18.361
  • 14Kelly, Ethan (9)Del Oro2:18.741
  • 15Murrey, Janoel (10)Elk Grove2:20.392
  • 16Tuttle, Ernest (9)Roseville2:21.3412:21.340
  • 16Jackson, Maximus (9)Rio Americano2:21.3412:21.340
  • 18Klipfel, Jaremy (10)Sheldon2:22.522
  • 19Avis, Anthony (9)Woodcreek2:22.691
  • 20Jordan, Jackman (9)Woodcreek2:22.741
  • 21Xiong, Jude (10)Pleasant Grove2:23.172
  • 22Felix, Jovan (10)Elk Grove2:23.511
  • 23Jones III, Wilferd (9)Pleasant Grove2:24.272
  • 24Parmar, Ryan (9)Folsom2:24.342
  • 25Good, Finnegan (9)Nevada Union2:25.522
  • 26Ortiz, Emiliano (10)Buckingham2:26.411
  • 27Flores, Matthew (10)Elk Grove2:26.712
  • 28Naga, Ethan (10)Buckingham2:29.542
  • 29Autio, Kari (10)Rosemont2:30.601
  • 30Kim, Jacob (10)Cosumnes Oaks2:32.532
  • 31Lee, Adam (10)Del Oro2:34.212
  • 32Pittman, Michael (10)Laguna Creek2:34.292
  • 33Wright, Cush (10)Pleasant Grove2:34.782
  • 34Reeves, Aaron (10)Rosemont2:35.352
  • 35Brown, Mateus (9)Oak Ridge2:35.392
  • 36Yap, Noel (9)Folsom2:37.402
  • 37Nair, Kaveel (10)Sheldon2:38.712
  • 38Pollard, Bradley (9)Del Campo2:39.522
  • 39Van Kleeck, Luke (10)Bella Vista2:39.742
  • 40Ireland, Joshua (9)Sheldon2:41.032
  • 41Ratto, Franklin (9)Calaveras2:41.702
  • 42Cook, Riley (10)Bella Vista2:42.401
  • 43Ray, Jadin (10)Foresthill2:43.112
  • 44Oaxaca, Marcus (9)Oakmont2:55.452
  • 45Patterson, Bennett (9)Roseville3:01.272
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back