Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys 200 M FS
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 (Wind: 1.1 m/s)
  • 1Cain, Josiah (10)Del Oro23.858
  • 2Thomas, Maurice (9)Rosemont23.934
  • 3Tong, Kingsley (10)Granite Bay24.29
  • 4Perry, Reymond (10)Cosumnes Oaks24.30
  • 5Williams, Mark (9)Vacaville24.31
  • 6Reed, Gregory (10)Buckingham25.38
  • 7Stalworth, Leonandri (9)Elk Grove26.3026.298
  • 8Martinez, Santiago (10)Oak Ridge26.35
  • 9Cole, Bryce (9)Jesuit26.77
  • Section 2 (Wind: 1.2 m/s)
  • 1Deshawn, Murphy (10)Whitney23.886
  • 2Seo, Daniel (10)Del Campo23.972
  • 3DeLaRosa, Jayden (9)Elk Grove24.51
  • 4Smith, Keian (10)Laguna Creek24.52
  • 5Gutterman, Maximillian (9)Jesuit24.97
  • 6Veverka, Kenny (10)Folsom25.26
  • 7Reinaldo, Ramiro (9)Vacaville25.51
  • Section 3 (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
  • 1Archuleta, Jaxon (9)Elk Grove25.24
  • 2Steffan-Flores, Nolan (9)Cosumnes Oaks25.37
  • 3Stenberg, Rudy (9)Laguna Creek25.44
  • 4Johnston, Ian (10)Oakmont25.86
  • 5Keylock, Boden (10)Lincoln-L25.93
  • 6Previtera, Jayden (10)Pleasant Grove26.28
  • 7Ruiz, Izaiah (10)Foresthill26.93
  • 8Amador, Alex (10)Lincoln-L28.89
  • Section 4 (Wind: 1.0 m/s)
  • 1Perez, Guillermo (10)Bella Vista25.04
  • 2Priest, Jack (9)Bella Vista25.59
  • 3Applegate, Kaiden (9)Bella Vista25.64
  • 4Sah, Aiden (10)Oak Ridge25.96
  • 5Solis, Jonathan (10)Woodcreek26.4926.490
  • 6Adrian, Kemp (9)Whitney26.74
  • 7Carr, Preston (10)Oakmont28.10
  • 8Wilson, David (9)Oakmont28.43
  • 9Kile, Mason (9)Pleasant Grove31.19
  • Section 5 (Wind: 1.7 m/s)
  • 1Ene-Basquez, Julio (10)Granite Bay24.091
  • 2Hill, Eugene (10)Pleasant Grove25.69
  • 3Holford, Jordan (10)Sheldon26.08
  • 4Smyth, Gabriel (9)Granite Bay26.3026.294
  • 5Laurel, Harvir (10)Folsom26.4926.489
  • 6Acosta, Kingston (10)Woodcreek27.82
  • 7Garcia, Aidan (9)Del Campo28.54
  • 8Bonitz Jr, Mark (10)Rocklin28.72
  • Section 6 (Wind: 1.3 m/s)
  • 1Sears, Brodie (9)Del Oro25.02
  • 2Alexander, Beltran (10)Whitney26.00
  • 3Shull, Liam (10)Del Oro26.29
  • 4Ingargiola, Kaidin (10)Lincoln-L26.36
  • 5McCombs, Nathaniel (10)Rio Americano28.97
  • 6Ho, Howie (9)Sheldon29.80
  • 7Duvall, Lucas (9)Calaveras30.24
  • 8Davis, Asher (9)Nevada Union38.92
  • Section 7 (Wind: 0.8 m/s)
  • 1Norman, Jacob (10)Jesuit23.4710
  • 2Morales, Ricardo (10)Rosemont25.33
  • 3Bryant, Kairi (9)Rosemont25.80
  • 4Toro, Cruz (9)Woodcreek26.16
  • 5Fink, Aurtur (10)Del Campo26.57
  • 6Le, Long (9)Sheldon28.11
  • 7Stevens, Elijah (9)Oakmont29.27
  • 8Klem, Thomas (9)Oakmont32.65
  • 9Steffensrud, Benjamin (9)Rio Americano35.33
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Norman, Jacob (10)Jesuit23.470.8710
  • 2Cain, Josiah (10)Del Oro23.851.118
  • 3Deshawn, Murphy (10)Whitney23.881.226
  • 4Thomas, Maurice (9)Rosemont23.931.114
  • 5Seo, Daniel (10)Del Campo23.971.222
  • 6Ene-Basquez, Julio (10)Granite Bay24.091.751
  • 7Tong, Kingsley (10)Granite Bay24.291.11
  • 8Perry, Reymond (10)Cosumnes Oaks24.301.11
  • 9Williams, Mark (9)Vacaville24.311.11
  • 10DeLaRosa, Jayden (9)Elk Grove24.511.22
  • 11Smith, Keian (10)Laguna Creek24.521.22
  • 12Gutterman, Maximillian (9)Jesuit24.971.22
  • 13Sears, Brodie (9)Del Oro25.021.36
  • 14Perez, Guillermo (10)Bella Vista25.041.04
  • 15Archuleta, Jaxon (9)Elk Grove25.240.83
  • 16Veverka, Kenny (10)Folsom25.261.22
  • 17Morales, Ricardo (10)Rosemont25.330.87
  • 18Steffan-Flores, Nolan (9)Cosumnes Oaks25.370.83
  • 19Reed, Gregory (10)Buckingham25.381.11
  • 20Stenberg, Rudy (9)Laguna Creek25.440.83
  • 21Reinaldo, Ramiro (9)Vacaville25.511.22
  • 22Priest, Jack (9)Bella Vista25.591.04
  • 23Applegate, Kaiden (9)Bella Vista25.641.04
  • 24Hill, Eugene (10)Pleasant Grove25.691.75
  • 25Bryant, Kairi (9)Rosemont25.800.87
  • 26Johnston, Ian (10)Oakmont25.860.83
  • 27Keylock, Boden (10)Lincoln-L25.930.83
  • 28Sah, Aiden (10)Oak Ridge25.961.04
  • 29Alexander, Beltran (10)Whitney26.001.36
  • 30Holford, Jordan (10)Sheldon26.081.75
  • 31Toro, Cruz (9)Woodcreek26.160.87
  • 32Previtera, Jayden (10)Pleasant Grove26.280.83
  • 33Shull, Liam (10)Del Oro26.291.36
  • 34Smyth, Gabriel (9)Granite Bay26.301.7526.294
  • 35Stalworth, Leonandri (9)Elk Grove26.301.1126.298
  • 36Martinez, Santiago (10)Oak Ridge26.351.11
  • 37Ingargiola, Kaidin (10)Lincoln-L26.361.36
  • 38Laurel, Harvir (10)Folsom26.491.7526.489
  • 39Solis, Jonathan (10)Woodcreek26.491.0426.490
  • 40Fink, Aurtur (10)Del Campo26.570.87
  • 41Adrian, Kemp (9)Whitney26.741.04
  • 42Cole, Bryce (9)Jesuit26.771.11
  • 43Ruiz, Izaiah (10)Foresthill26.930.83
  • 44Acosta, Kingston (10)Woodcreek27.821.75
  • 45Carr, Preston (10)Oakmont28.101.04
  • 46Le, Long (9)Sheldon28.110.87
  • 47Wilson, David (9)Oakmont28.431.04
  • 48Garcia, Aidan (9)Del Campo28.541.75
  • 49Bonitz Jr, Mark (10)Rocklin28.721.75
  • 50Amador, Alex (10)Lincoln-L28.890.83
  • 51McCombs, Nathaniel (10)Rio Americano28.971.36
  • 52Stevens, Elijah (9)Oakmont29.270.87
  • 53Ho, Howie (9)Sheldon29.801.36
  • 54Duvall, Lucas (9)Calaveras30.241.36
  • 55Kile, Mason (9)Pleasant Grove31.191.04
  • 56Klem, Thomas (9)Oakmont32.650.87
  • 57Steffensrud, Benjamin (9)Rio Americano35.330.87
  • 58Davis, Asher (9)Nevada Union38.921.36
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back