Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys 1600 M FS
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Stream, Cooper (9)Vacaville4:44.0610
  • 2Fear, Calvin (9)Bella Vista4:44.948
  • 3Carrillo Fregoso, Oscar (10)Oak Ridge4:48.046
  • 4Yee, Maddox (9)Folsom4:51.354
  • 5Ing, James (9)Folsom4:52.692
  • 6Emanavin, Roanan (10)Bella Vista4:53.1014:53.091
  • 7Hernandez, Henry (9)Granite Bay4:53.104:53.098
  • 8Perry, Connor (9)Del Oro4:56.44
  • 9Williams, Luke (9)Granite Bay4:58.24
  • 10Altamirano, Anthony (10)Rocklin4:59.89
  • 11Shirodkar, Nikhil (10)Folsom5:00.41
  • 12Vest, Carter (10)Woodcreek5:02.18
  • 13Valencia, Alexander (9)Vacaville5:03.24
  • 14Avis, Anthony (9)Woodcreek5:03.63
  • 15Tinoco, Joseph (10)Folsom5:04.04
  • 16Haflich, Jordan (10)Del Campo5:04.85
  • 17Jackson, Maximus (9)Rio Americano5:07.38
  • 18Beckett, Zildjian (10)Rosemont5:22.90
  • 19Biagi, Massimo (10)Lincoln-L5:23.95
  • 20Nevin, Braden (9)Bella Vista5:25.10
  • 21Seiden, Harry (10)Granite Bay5:31.35
  • 22Zentner, Joseph (9)Granite Bay5:34.17
  • 23Metzler, Alex (10)Lincoln-L5:38.59
  • Section 2
  • 1Whann, Dax (9)Oak Ridge4:58.95
  • 2Clark, Brady (10)Elk Grove5:04.98
  • 3Metzger, Josh (10)Oak Ridge5:05.15
  • 4Buu, Matthew (9)Oak Ridge5:06.88
  • 5Patel, Jaydon (10)Laguna Creek5:11.84
  • 6Wendt, Wyatt (10)Calaveras5:13.37
  • 7Rodriguez, Diego (10)Buckingham5:13.45
  • 8Santopadre, Caden (9)Vacaville5:14.02
  • 9Tuttle, Ernest (9)Roseville5:15.78
  • 10Alanis, Alex (9)Vacaville5:23.29
  • 11Fresia, Jack (10)Rio Americano5:25.02
  • 12Flores, Matthew (10)Elk Grove5:26.49
  • 13Good, Finnegan (9)Nevada Union5:28.94
  • 14Nesson, Deon (10)Pleasant Grove5:29.97
  • 15Trujano, Antonio (10)Pleasant Grove5:30.78
  • 16Lindley, Ian (9)Oakmont5:32.64
  • 17Wenthe, Kyle (9)Pleasant Grove5:37.18
  • 18Magana, Ethan (9)Del Oro5:38.18
  • 19Turner, Emilio (9)Bella Vista5:40.48
  • 20Lopez, Joseph (10)Oakmont5:42.34
  • 21Mitchell, Aiden (9)Rio Americano5:44.51
  • 22Autio, Kari (10)Rosemont5:47.72
  • 23Mquqwana, Zachary (10)Oakmont5:53.97
  • 24Sevilla, Micheal (10)Oakmont5:57.02
  • 25Wright, Cush (10)Pleasant Grove5:58.33
  • 26Cortes, Gianluca (10)Lincoln-L6:01.98
  • 27Pollard, Bradley (9)Del Campo6:03.40
  • 28Sato, Bryan (9)Rio Americano6:04.08
  • 29Nair, Kaveel (10)Sheldon6:05.86
  • 30Ratto, Franklin (9)Calaveras6:15.57
  • 31Carbaugh, Maxwell (10)Oakmont6:16.30
  • 32Roth, Cadell (9)Laguna Creek6:23.28
  • 33Gayner, Vincent (10)Rosemont6:38.01
  • 34Bonilla, Kaemon (9)Sheldon6:39.15
  • 35Patterson, Bennett (9)Roseville6:42.55
  • 36Weaver, Kyle (10)Del Campo7:38.54
  • 37McClellan, Ethan (10)Rocklin7:52.06
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Stream, Cooper (9)Vacaville4:44.06110
  • 2Fear, Calvin (9)Bella Vista4:44.9418
  • 3Carrillo Fregoso, Oscar (10)Oak Ridge4:48.0416
  • 4Yee, Maddox (9)Folsom4:51.3514
  • 5Ing, James (9)Folsom4:52.6912
  • 6Emanavin, Roanan (10)Bella Vista4:53.10114:53.091
  • 7Hernandez, Henry (9)Granite Bay4:53.1014:53.098
  • 8Perry, Connor (9)Del Oro4:56.441
  • 9Williams, Luke (9)Granite Bay4:58.241
  • 10Whann, Dax (9)Oak Ridge4:58.952
  • 11Altamirano, Anthony (10)Rocklin4:59.891
  • 12Shirodkar, Nikhil (10)Folsom5:00.411
  • 13Vest, Carter (10)Woodcreek5:02.181
  • 14Valencia, Alexander (9)Vacaville5:03.241
  • 15Avis, Anthony (9)Woodcreek5:03.631
  • 16Tinoco, Joseph (10)Folsom5:04.041
  • 17Haflich, Jordan (10)Del Campo5:04.851
  • 18Clark, Brady (10)Elk Grove5:04.982
  • 19Metzger, Josh (10)Oak Ridge5:05.152
  • 20Buu, Matthew (9)Oak Ridge5:06.882
  • 21Jackson, Maximus (9)Rio Americano5:07.381
  • 22Patel, Jaydon (10)Laguna Creek5:11.842
  • 23Wendt, Wyatt (10)Calaveras5:13.372
  • 24Rodriguez, Diego (10)Buckingham5:13.452
  • 25Santopadre, Caden (9)Vacaville5:14.022
  • 26Tuttle, Ernest (9)Roseville5:15.782
  • 27Beckett, Zildjian (10)Rosemont5:22.901
  • 28Alanis, Alex (9)Vacaville5:23.292
  • 29Biagi, Massimo (10)Lincoln-L5:23.951
  • 30Fresia, Jack (10)Rio Americano5:25.022
  • 31Nevin, Braden (9)Bella Vista5:25.101
  • 32Flores, Matthew (10)Elk Grove5:26.492
  • 33Good, Finnegan (9)Nevada Union5:28.942
  • 34Nesson, Deon (10)Pleasant Grove5:29.972
  • 35Trujano, Antonio (10)Pleasant Grove5:30.782
  • 36Seiden, Harry (10)Granite Bay5:31.351
  • 37Lindley, Ian (9)Oakmont5:32.642
  • 38Zentner, Joseph (9)Granite Bay5:34.171
  • 39Wenthe, Kyle (9)Pleasant Grove5:37.182
  • 40Magana, Ethan (9)Del Oro5:38.182
  • 41Metzler, Alex (10)Lincoln-L5:38.591
  • 42Turner, Emilio (9)Bella Vista5:40.482
  • 43Lopez, Joseph (10)Oakmont5:42.342
  • 44Mitchell, Aiden (9)Rio Americano5:44.512
  • 45Autio, Kari (10)Rosemont5:47.722
  • 46Mquqwana, Zachary (10)Oakmont5:53.972
  • 47Sevilla, Micheal (10)Oakmont5:57.022
  • 48Wright, Cush (10)Pleasant Grove5:58.332
  • 49Cortes, Gianluca (10)Lincoln-L6:01.982
  • 50Pollard, Bradley (9)Del Campo6:03.402
  • 51Sato, Bryan (9)Rio Americano6:04.082
  • 52Nair, Kaveel (10)Sheldon6:05.862
  • 53Ratto, Franklin (9)Calaveras6:15.572
  • 54Carbaugh, Maxwell (10)Oakmont6:16.302
  • 55Roth, Cadell (9)Laguna Creek6:23.282
  • 56Gayner, Vincent (10)Rosemont6:38.012
  • 57Bonilla, Kaemon (9)Sheldon6:39.152
  • 58Patterson, Bennett (9)Roseville6:42.552
  • 59Weaver, Kyle (10)Del Campo7:38.542
  • 60McClellan, Ethan (10)Rocklin7:52.062
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back