Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys 4x400 M FS
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Granite Bay 'A'3:45.4710
  • 1) Wiseman, Caleb 10 2) Hernandez, Henry 9
  • 3) Wright, Camden 10 4) Tong, Kingsley 10
  • 2Oak Ridge 'A'3:49.968
  • 1) Smith, Cooper 9 2) Martinez, Santiago 10
  • 3) Hensley, Evan 10 4) Kipf, Connor 10
  • 3Woodcreek 'A'3:51.086
  • 1) Alazzawi, Abdullah 10 2) Daly, Maxwell 12
  • 3) Riordan, Jack 10 4) Razo, Elias 9
  • 5) Gomez, Jayden 10 6) Eaton, Brayden 10
  • 4Cosumnes Oaks 'A'3:59.231
  • 1) Lewis, Elijah 10 2) Pham, Colin 10
  • 3) Lindsey, Kaeden 10 4) Kim, Jacob 10
  • 5) Fitch, James 10 6) Perry, Reymond 10
  • 5Pleasant Grove 'A'4:13.96
  • 1) Dahdouh, Nicholas 9 2) Nesson, Deon 10
  • 3) Ward, Marshon 10 4) Kile, Mason 9
  • Section 2
  • 1Del Oro 'A'3:55.034
  • 1) Sears, Brodie 9 2) Cain, Josiah 10
  • 3) Kelly, Ethan 9 4) Perry, Connor 9
  • 2Elk Grove 'A'3:57.422
  • 1) Archuleta, Jaxon 9 2) Weiss, Nikko 10
  • 3) Martin, Jace 9 4) Heffernan, O'Shea 9
  • 5) Baltazar, Rio 10 6) Felix, Jovan 10
  • 3Whitney 'A'4:09.88
  • 1) Adrian, Kemp 9 2) Alexander, Beltran 10
  • 3) Brame, Reza 10 4) Deven, Sanchez 9
  • 4Rosemont 'A'4:10.70
  • 1) Morales, Ricardo 10 2) Thomas, Maurice 9
  • 3) Simmons, Troy 9 4) Garcia, Anthony 9
  • 5) Bryant, Kairi 9 6)
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Granite Bay 'A'3:45.47110
  • 1) Wiseman, Caleb 10 2) Hernandez, Henry 9
  • 3) Wright, Camden 10 4) Tong, Kingsley 10
  • 2Oak Ridge 'A'3:49.9618
  • 1) Smith, Cooper 9 2) Martinez, Santiago 10
  • 3) Hensley, Evan 10 4) Kipf, Connor 10
  • 3Woodcreek 'A'3:51.0816
  • 1) Alazzawi, Abdullah 10 2) Daly, Maxwell 12
  • 3) Riordan, Jack 10 4) Razo, Elias 9
  • 5) Gomez, Jayden 10 6) Eaton, Brayden 10
  • 4Del Oro 'A'3:55.0324
  • 1) Sears, Brodie 9 2) Cain, Josiah 10
  • 3) Kelly, Ethan 9 4) Perry, Connor 9
  • 5Elk Grove 'A'3:57.4222
  • 1) Archuleta, Jaxon 9 2) Weiss, Nikko 10
  • 3) Martin, Jace 9 4) Heffernan, O'Shea 9
  • 5) Baltazar, Rio 10 6) Felix, Jovan 10
  • 6Cosumnes Oaks 'A'3:59.2311
  • 1) Lewis, Elijah 10 2) Pham, Colin 10
  • 3) Lindsey, Kaeden 10 4) Kim, Jacob 10
  • 5) Fitch, James 10 6) Perry, Reymond 10
  • 7Whitney 'A'4:09.882
  • 1) Adrian, Kemp 9 2) Alexander, Beltran 10
  • 3) Brame, Reza 10 4) Deven, Sanchez 9
  • 8Rosemont 'A'4:10.702
  • 1) Morales, Ricardo 10 2) Thomas, Maurice 9
  • 3) Simmons, Troy 9 4) Garcia, Anthony 9
  • 5) Bryant, Kairi 9 6)
  • 9Pleasant Grove 'A'4:13.961
  • 1) Dahdouh, Nicholas 9 2) Nesson, Deon 10
  • 3) Ward, Marshon 10 4) Kile, Mason 9
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back