Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys Shot Put FS
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1Mier, Angel (10)Rosemont37‑09.004
  • 2Josue, Henry (9)Bella Vista37‑02.00
  • 3Miller, Logan (10)Rocklin34‑08.00
  • 4Luzier, Zac (9)Del Campo32‑01.00
  • 5Couch, Ben (9)Del Oro28‑10.00
  • 6Stephen, Cameron (9)Del Oro28‑09.00
  • 7LaMontagne, Austin (9)Lincoln-L27‑10.00
  • 8Jakubiak, Justin (8)Rocklin27‑05.00
  • 9Nugent, Braden (9)Oakmont26‑03.00
  • Flight 2
  • 1Castro, Alex (9)Oak Ridge38‑10.006
  • 2Kavanaugh, Nathan (10)Calaveras37‑08.002
  • 3Wiseman, Caleb (10)Granite Bay37‑04.000.50
  • 4Slavin, Waylon (9)Nevada Union30‑00.00
  • 5Jennings, Jakeb (9)Oak Ridge29‑05.00
  • 6York, Jeremy (10)Laguna Creek26‑10.00
  • 7Chidley, Kainan (9)Nevada Union26‑07.00
  • 8Torres, Daniel (10)Cosumnes Oaks25‑06.00
  • 9Junio, Ethan (9)Buckingham22‑11.00
  • 10Lara Velarde, Donato (9)Laguna Creek19‑02.00
  • Flight 3
  • 1Cremo, Eli (10)Vacaville36‑08.00
  • 2Kivi-Umanzor, Brandon (9)Pleasant Grove35‑06.00
  • 3Powers, Americo (9)Oak Ridge34‑10.00
  • 4Diaz, Oscar (9)Elk Grove32‑10.00
  • 5Bell, Ronan (9)Pleasant Grove28‑08.00
  • 6Foster, Dylan (10)Bella Vista27‑09.00
  • 7Crabtree, Gavin (9)Buckingham24‑01.00
  • 8Marsh, Elijah (10)Cosumnes Oaks23‑10.00
  • Flight 4
  • 1Baldridge, Kaidin (10)Lincoln-L36‑04.00
  • 2Jenkins, Curtis (10)Bella Vista33‑09.00
  • 3Mafoaaeata, Owen (10)Elk Grove31‑09.00
  • 4Jenness-Hobbs, Samuel (9)Roseville30‑09.00
  • 5Lake, Jacob (10)Lincoln-L27‑07.00
  • 6Swartz, Tyler (10)Granite Bay26‑11.00
  • 7Nunn, Colby (10)Oakmont26‑01.00
  • 8Swanson, Colton (9)Woodcreek25‑07.00
  • 9Chavez, Nicolas (9)Roseville25‑03.00
  • Flight 5
  • 1Mitchell, Avery (10)Elk Grove43‑08.0010
  • 2McClain, Collin (9)Roseville39‑10.008
  • 3Edwards, Brady (10)Del Campo37‑04.000.50
  • 4Musa, Reuben (10)Cosumnes Oaks36‑11.50
  • 5Ramirez, Nathan (10)Granite Bay36‑06.00
  • 6Jamison, Xavier (9)Vacaville33‑08.00
  • 7Dahdouh, Giovanni (10)Pleasant Grove32‑02.00
  • 8Thomas, Josiah (10)Del Campo31‑08.00
  • 9Nicholas, Hayden (10)Whitney26‑01.00
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Mitchell, Avery (10)Elk Grove43‑08.00510
  • 2McClain, Collin (9)Roseville39‑10.0058
  • 3Castro, Alex (9)Oak Ridge38‑10.0026
  • 4Mier, Angel (10)Rosemont37‑09.0014
  • 5Kavanaugh, Nathan (10)Calaveras37‑08.0022
  • 6Edwards, Brady (10)Del Campo37‑04.0050.50
  • 6Wiseman, Caleb (10)Granite Bay37‑04.0020.50
  • 8Josue, Henry (9)Bella Vista37‑02.001
  • 9Musa, Reuben (10)Cosumnes Oaks36‑11.505
  • 10Cremo, Eli (10)Vacaville36‑08.003
  • 11Ramirez, Nathan (10)Granite Bay36‑06.005
  • 12Baldridge, Kaidin (10)Lincoln-L36‑04.004
  • 13Kivi-Umanzor, Brandon (9)Pleasant Grove35‑06.003
  • 14Powers, Americo (9)Oak Ridge34‑10.003
  • 15Miller, Logan (10)Rocklin34‑08.001
  • 16Jenkins, Curtis (10)Bella Vista33‑09.004
  • 17Jamison, Xavier (9)Vacaville33‑08.005
  • 18Diaz, Oscar (9)Elk Grove32‑10.003
  • 19Dahdouh, Giovanni (10)Pleasant Grove32‑02.005
  • 20Luzier, Zac (9)Del Campo32‑01.001
  • 21Mafoaaeata, Owen (10)Elk Grove31‑09.004
  • 22Thomas, Josiah (10)Del Campo31‑08.005
  • 23Jenness-Hobbs, Samuel (9)Roseville30‑09.004
  • 24Slavin, Waylon (9)Nevada Union30‑00.002
  • 25Jennings, Jakeb (9)Oak Ridge29‑05.002
  • 26Couch, Ben (9)Del Oro28‑10.001
  • 27Stephen, Cameron (9)Del Oro28‑09.001
  • 28Bell, Ronan (9)Pleasant Grove28‑08.003
  • 29LaMontagne, Austin (9)Lincoln-L27‑10.001
  • 30Foster, Dylan (10)Bella Vista27‑09.003
  • 31Lake, Jacob (10)Lincoln-L27‑07.004
  • 32Jakubiak, Justin (8)Rocklin27‑05.001
  • 33Swartz, Tyler (10)Granite Bay26‑11.004
  • 34York, Jeremy (10)Laguna Creek26‑10.002
  • 35Chidley, Kainan (9)Nevada Union26‑07.002
  • 36Nugent, Braden (9)Oakmont26‑03.001
  • 37Nunn, Colby (10)Oakmont26‑01.004
  • 37Nicholas, Hayden (10)Whitney26‑01.005
  • 39Swanson, Colton (9)Woodcreek25‑07.004
  • 40Torres, Daniel (10)Cosumnes Oaks25‑06.002
  • 41Chavez, Nicolas (9)Roseville25‑03.004
  • 42Crabtree, Gavin (9)Buckingham24‑01.003
  • 43Marsh, Elijah (10)Cosumnes Oaks23‑10.003
  • 44Junio, Ethan (9)Buckingham22‑11.002
  • 45Lara Velarde, Donato (9)Laguna Creek19‑02.002
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back