Glenn Poole Invitational
2/24/2024
Glenn Poole Invitational

  • Boys Discus Throw FS
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Flight 1
  • 1Miller, Logan (10)Rocklin82‑00
  • 2Jamison, Xavier (9)Vacaville81‑01
  • 3Stephen, Cameron (9)Del Oro65‑01
  • 4Jennings, Jakeb (9)Oak Ridge64‑07
  • 5Junio, Ethan (9)Buckingham54‑03
  • 6Nicholas, Hayden (10)Whitney51‑05
  • 7Marsh, Elijah (10)Cosumnes Oaks44‑00
  • Flight 2
  • 1Cremo, Eli (10)Vacaville83‑011
  • 2Melvin, Brian (10)Del Campo82‑00
  • 3Sexauer, Ryse (9)Nevada Union72‑01
  • 4Thomas, Josiah (10)Del Campo59‑01
  • 5Nugent, Braden (9)Oakmont56‑08
  • 6Edwards, Landon (9)Nevada Union53‑07
  • 7Jakubiak, Justin (8)Rocklin43‑10
  • Flight 3
  • 1Castro, Alex (9)Oak Ridge76‑04
  • 2Kavanaugh, Nathan (10)Calaveras71‑02
  • 3Josue, Henry (9)Bella Vista70‑04
  • 4Crabtree, Gavin (9)Buckingham63‑06
  • 5York, Jeremy (10)Laguna Creek58‑09
  • 6Lara Velarde, Donato (9)Laguna Creek42‑00
  • Flight 4
  • 1LaMarca, Matthew (10)Pleasant Grove102‑096
  • 2Powers, Americo (9)Oak Ridge73‑06
  • 2Jenness-Hobbs, Samuel (9)Roseville73‑06
  • 4Jenkins, Curtis (10)Bella Vista69‑06
  • 5Vickers, Jeremy (9)Roseville67‑05
  • 6Amyx, Vaughn (10)Elk Grove62‑01
  • 7Nunn, Colby (10)Oakmont56‑11
  • 8Swartz, Tyler (10)Granite Bay54‑05
  • 9Kato, Nathan (10)Del Campo53‑06
  • 10Lake, Jacob (10)Lincoln-L47‑07
  • Flight 5
  • 1Mitchell, Avery (10)Elk Grove112‑0310
  • 2Wiseman, Caleb (10)Granite Bay102‑108
  • 3Dahdouh, Giovanni (10)Pleasant Grove91‑104
  • 4Ramirez, Nathan (10)Granite Bay83‑032
  • 5Baldridge, Kaidin (10)Lincoln-L79‑00
  • 6Bell, Ronan (9)Pleasant Grove77‑08
  • 7McClain, Collin (9)Roseville75‑01
  • 8Musa, Reuben (10)Cosumnes Oaks63‑04
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsFlightPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Mitchell, Avery (10)Elk Grove112‑03510
  • 2Wiseman, Caleb (10)Granite Bay102‑1058
  • 3LaMarca, Matthew (10)Pleasant Grove102‑0946
  • 4Dahdouh, Giovanni (10)Pleasant Grove91‑1054
  • 5Ramirez, Nathan (10)Granite Bay83‑0352
  • 6Cremo, Eli (10)Vacaville83‑0121
  • 7Miller, Logan (10)Rocklin82‑001
  • 7Melvin, Brian (10)Del Campo82‑002
  • 9Jamison, Xavier (9)Vacaville81‑011
  • 10Baldridge, Kaidin (10)Lincoln-L79‑005
  • 11Bell, Ronan (9)Pleasant Grove77‑085
  • 12Castro, Alex (9)Oak Ridge76‑043
  • 13McClain, Collin (9)Roseville75‑015
  • 14Jenness-Hobbs, Samuel (9)Roseville73‑064
  • 14Powers, Americo (9)Oak Ridge73‑064
  • 16Sexauer, Ryse (9)Nevada Union72‑012
  • 17Kavanaugh, Nathan (10)Calaveras71‑023
  • 18Josue, Henry (9)Bella Vista70‑043
  • 19Jenkins, Curtis (10)Bella Vista69‑064
  • 20Vickers, Jeremy (9)Roseville67‑054
  • 21Stephen, Cameron (9)Del Oro65‑011
  • 22Jennings, Jakeb (9)Oak Ridge64‑071
  • 23Crabtree, Gavin (9)Buckingham63‑063
  • 24Musa, Reuben (10)Cosumnes Oaks63‑045
  • 25Amyx, Vaughn (10)Elk Grove62‑014
  • 26Thomas, Josiah (10)Del Campo59‑012
  • 27York, Jeremy (10)Laguna Creek58‑093
  • 28Nunn, Colby (10)Oakmont56‑114
  • 29Nugent, Braden (9)Oakmont56‑082
  • 30Swartz, Tyler (10)Granite Bay54‑054
  • 31Junio, Ethan (9)Buckingham54‑031
  • 32Edwards, Landon (9)Nevada Union53‑072
  • 33Kato, Nathan (10)Del Campo53‑064
  • 34Nicholas, Hayden (10)Whitney51‑051
  • 35Lake, Jacob (10)Lincoln-L47‑074
  • 36Marsh, Elijah (10)Cosumnes Oaks44‑001
  • 37Jakubiak, Justin (8)Rocklin43‑102
  • 38Lara Velarde, Donato (9)Laguna Creek42‑003
  • Men - FS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Elk Grove (57) 2)Woodcreek (56)
  • 3)Granite Bay (54.50) 4)Vacaville (54)
  • 5)Oak Ridge (53) 6)Bella Vista (37)
  • 7)Folsom (30) 8)Jesuit (29)
  • 9)Lincoln-L (27) 10)Rosemont (25)
  • 11)Rocklin (24) 12)Del Oro (18)
  • 13)Pleasant Grove (16) 14)Whitney (13)
  • 15)Del Campo (9.50) 16)Roseville (8)
  • 17)Laguna Creek (6) 18)Cosumnes Oaks (5)
  • 19)Calaveras (3) 20)Oakmont (1)
  • 20)Sheldon (1) 
Back