- Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Jr Hi
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Sandra Dolata (8)Buckeye MS12:20.31
- 2Eva Koczur (8)Mayer MS12:36.72
- 3Madison Palmer (8)Brookside MS12:47.63
- 4Sara Rak (8)Buckeye MS13:03.64
- 5Emily Hamman (8)Buckeye MS13:06.95
- 6Rachel Washburn (7)Columbia MS13:07.26
- 7Paige Kaltenbaugh (7)Black River MS13:13.47
- 8Lacey McQuate (7)Mayer MS13:17.58
- 9Amalea Sanabria (8)Mayer MS13:34.89
- 10Elise Aniol (8)Columbia MS13:36.710
- 11Riley Egli (7)Columbia MS13:38.111
- 12Hannah Bodo (7)Columbia MS13:44.312
- 13Hannah Akel (8)Mayer MS13:44.913
- 14Elise Champagne (7)Columbia MS13:45.314
- 15Teddi Vonderau (8)Black River MS13:59.315
- 16Kellie Roach (8)Lutheran West MS14:02.2
- 17Violet Haas (8)McCormick MS14:04.1
- 18Alice Chambers (8)Mayer MS14:19.116
- 19Melina Ventouris (7)Buckeye MS14:20.517
- 20Lorelei Williston (8)Buckeye MS14:30.118
- 21Abbey Hammer-Huber (8)Lutheran West MS14:30.9
- 22Anisha Phukan (8)Brookside MS14:31.219
- 23Karly Donaldson (8)Brookside MS14:31.620
- 24Naudika Boden (7)McCormick MS14:38.0
- 25Sophia Ricci (7)Buckeye MS14:43.621
- 26Brooklyn Wise (7)Keystone MS14:54.522
- 27Ella Olic (7)Keystone MS14:54.823
- 28Andrea Whitman (8)Keystone MS15:00.624
- 29Zoie Quillen (8)Black River MS15:04.925
- 30Izzy King (7)Mayer MS15:09.326
- 31Amber Smith (7)Keystone MS15:10.927
- 32Kylie Miller (8)Buckeye MS15:13.128
- 33Carley Eckert (8)Black River MS15:13.729
- 34Gabby Davenport (7)Mayer MS15:18.530
- 35Sammy Geiger (7)Columbia MS15:26.831
- 36Shannon Bartter (7)Buckeye MS15:40.4
- 37Emma Lambert (8)Buckeye MS15:41.4
- 38Makayla Firem (8)Buckeye MS15:48.3
- 39Julie Moore (8)Brookside MS15:57.632
- 40Leanne Santiago (7)Keystone MS16:01.833
- 41Virginia Rich (7)Brookside MS16:05.734
- 42Malena Casada (8)Buckeye MS16:09.3
- 43Leilani Rodriguez (7)Durling MS16:34.835
- 44Hunter Legg (8)McCormick MS16:46.9
- 45Haileigh Smith (7)Brookside MS17:08.236
- 46Rebecca Barnes (8)McCormick MS17:19.4
- 47Alyssia Soto (8)Durling MS17:30.437
- 48Kayleigh Lunn (8)Brookside MS17:35.438
- 49Alexis Drachenberg (8)Brookside MS17:39.4
- 50Sarina Carmack (7)Durling MS17:41.739
- 51Keyera McLean (8)Black River MS18:17.540
- 52Selina Soto (7)Durling MS19:04.841
- 53Jaidyn Kenney (8)Buckeye MS19:27.8
- 54Alaysha King (8)South Amherst MS20:35.6
- 55Marissa King (8)South Amherst MS21:08.2
- 56Jasmin Cruz (8)Durling MS21:23.342
- 57Cassie Stroud (8)Black River MS21:28.043
- 58Janessa Crawford (8)Durling MS22:39.244
- 59Alexandra Chen (8)Langston MS22:39.3
- 60Adria Geib (8)Mayer MS24:32.3
- 61Madison Pitts (7)South Amherst MS25:26.7
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- 1Buckeye MS4514517182128
- Total Time: 1:07:21.40
- Average: 13:28.28
- 2Mayer MS4828913162630
- Total Time: 1:07:33.00
- Average: 13:30.60
- 3Columbia MS5361011121431
- Total Time: 1:07:51.60
- Average: 13:34.32
- 4Brookside MS1083192032343638
- Total Time: 1:13:53.70
- Average: 14:46.74
- 5Black River MS11671525294043
- Total Time: 1:15:48.80
- Average: 15:09.76
- 6Keystone MS1292223242733
- Total Time: 1:16:02.60
- Average: 15:12.52
- 7Durling MS194353739414244
- Total Time: 1:32:15.00
- Average: 18:27.00
Back