2019 GMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019
Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH

  • Women 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • DII Provo:P3:54.08
  • DII Auto:A3:46.31
  • Meet:%3:57.692/24/2018, Hillsdale
  •  Eby, Wichman, Moran, Porter
  • All-Time:#3:49.712/9/2018, Hillsdale
  •  Wichman, Eby, Moran, Clemence
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Cedarville3:57.21%310
  • 1) Lyndsey Smith SR 2) Sarah Hoffman SR
  • 3) Rachel Sweeney SO 4) Olivia Hoffman FR
  • 59.737(59.737)2:00.265(1:00.529)2:59.947(59.682)
  • 4:01.011(1:01.065)
  • 2Malone3:59.5328
  • 1) Rebekah Carr JR 2) Londie Williams-Fields FR
  • 3) Azure Curtis FR 4) Katie Grimes SR
  • 1:01.439(1:01.439)2:01.499(1:00.060)3:01.010(59.511)
  • 3:59.530(58.520)
  • 3Hillsdale4:00.5736
  • 1) Melanie Boehm FR 2) Abbie Porter SO
  • 3) Alanna O'Leary FR 4) Calli Townsend SO
  • 1:00.648(1:00.648)1:59.385(58.737)2:59.799(1:00.415)
  • 4:00.569(1:00.770)
  • 4Findlay4:01.0135
  • 1) Jenna Shipman JR 2) Mikaely Pean FR
  • 3) Hayley Robinett FR 4) Aubreah Manns JR
  • 1:00.000(1:00.000)2:01.155(1:01.155)3:00.206(59.051)
  • 3:57.208(57.003)
  • 5Walsh4:05.4624
  • 1) Raquel Jones SO 2) Emily Joyce SR
  • 3) Cassidi Bookless FR 4) Jetaiya Smith SR
  • 1:00.984(1:00.984)2:03.104(1:02.120)3:06.588(1:03.484)
  • 4:05.455(58.868)
  • 6Tiffin4:06.3633
  • 1) Alexya Peoples SO 2) Madison Doss JR
  • 3) Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR 4) Destiny Sandlin FR
  • 1:02.775(1:02.775)2:05.509(1:02.735)3:06.265(1:00.756)
  • 4:06.359(1:00.095)
  • 7Lake Erie4:08.6722
  • 1) Luca Hartman SO 2) Hailey Nielsen JR
  • 3) Sydney Crouch FR 4) Johanna Moeller JR
  • 1:00.870(1:00.870)2:03.909(1:03.040)3:05.497(1:01.588)
  • 4:08.669(1:03.173)
  • 8Davis & Elkins4:11.4721
  • 1) Roxanne Mcfarlin FR 2) Roxine Chambers JR
  • 3) Jakeya Perrin JR 4) Samantha Kirk SO
  • 1:02.328(1:02.328)2:04.528(1:02.201)3:10.986(1:06.458)
  • 4:11.466(1:00.480)
  • 9Ursuline (Ohio)4:14.572
  • 1) Cyann Moyer SO 2) Sugar Henry SO
  • 3) Ciani Kensey FR 4) Amanda Schwartz JR
  • 1:01.688(1:01.688)2:06.922(1:05.234)3:12.033(1:05.112)
  • 4:14.563(1:02.530)
  • 10Ohio Dominican4:16.421
  • 1) Shaunqueza Stevens JR 2) Megan Tamasovich JR
  • 3) Monica Tumblin SO 4) Bryanna Barber JR
  • 1:02.739(1:02.739)2:07.052(1:04.313)3:12.262(1:05.210)
  • 4:16.419(1:04.157)
  • 11Kentucky Wesleyan4:24.701
  • 1) Aneya Hardin SR 2) Aleisa Hardin JR
  • 3) Lauren Hudson FR 4) Teairra Payton SR
  • 1:06.401(1:06.401)2:13.762(1:07.361)3:19.128(1:05.366)
  • 4:24.699(1:05.572)
  • 12Alderson Broaddus4:26.981
  • 1) Madison Ross JR 2) Diamond Turner FR
  • 3) Ashleigh Martin SR 4) Monea Collins JR
  • 1:06.322(1:06.322)2:12.784(1:06.462)3:19.693(1:06.910)
  • 4:26.973(1:07.280)
  • 13Ohio Valley4:34.731
  • 1) Camdyn Starkey JR 2) Alyssa DeSplinter FR
  • 3) Charlotte Ansel FR 4) Lily Parsons JR
  • 1:09.065(1:09.065)2:16.084(1:07.019)3:27.153(1:11.070)
  • 4:34.725(1:07.573)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Tiffin (188.50) 2)Walsh (103)
  • 3)Hillsdale (99.50) 4)Malone (68)
  • 5)Cedarville (65.50) 6)Findlay (61)
  • 7)Lake Erie (38) 8)Ursuline (Ohio) (21)
  • 9)Davis & Elkins (7) 10)Kentucky Wesleyan (6)
  • 11)Ohio Dominican (3.50) 
Back