2019 GMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019
Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH

  • Women 400 Meter Dash
  •  Top 8 Advance by Time
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • DII Provo:P57.40
  • DII Auto:A55.17
  • Meet:%56.282/27/2016Carsyn Koch, Cedarville
  • All-Time:#55.801/27/2017Nicole Yeargin, Ursuline
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1 Semoy Hemmings (JR)Findlay57.73q8
  • 26.035(26.035)57.724(31.690)
  • 2 Olivia Hoffman (FR)Cedarville58.44q3
  • 27.332(27.332)58.436(31.105)
  • 3 Jetaiya Smith (SR)Walsh59.02q5
  • 28.048(28.048)59.012(30.965)
  • 4 Samantha Kirk (SO)Davis & Elkins59.52q4
  • 28.096(28.096)59.520(31.424)
  • 5 Rebekah Carr (JR)Malone59.56q4
  • 28.740(28.740)59.560(30.820)
  • 6 Alexya Peoples (SO)Tiffin59.74q7
  • 27.516(27.516)59.731(32.215)
  • 7 Madison Doss (JR)Tiffin59.93q1
  • 27.756(27.756)59.924(32.169)
  • 8 Jenna Shipman (JR)Findlay1:00.15q6
  • 28.943(28.943)1:00.141(31.198)
  • 9 Melanie Boehm (FR)Hillsdale1:00.265
  • 28.238(28.238)1:00.256(32.018)
  • 10 Roxanne Mcfarlin (FR)Davis & Elkins1:00.693
  • 29.598(29.598)1:00.681(31.083)
  • 11 Azure Curtis (FR)Malone1:01.058
  • 27.566(27.566)1:01.042(33.476)
  • 12 Raquel Jones (SO)Walsh1:01.141
  • 27.933(27.933)1:01.138(33.205)
  • 13 Cyann Moyer (SO)Ursuline (Ohio)1:01.172
  • 28.016(28.016)1:01.166(33.150)
  • 14 Paige Svendsen (JR)Malone1:01.967
  • 29.328(29.328)1:01.958(32.630)
  • 15 Amber Murphy (JR)Malone1:03.155
  • 28.782(28.782)1:03.150(34.368)
  • 16 Clarise Culhane (SO)Walsh1:03.537
  • 29.611(29.611)1:03.528(33.918)
  • 17 Cassidi Bookless (FR)Walsh1:03.693
  • 29.367(29.367)1:03.688(34.321)
  • 18 Destiny Sandlin (FR)Tiffin1:03.968
  • 28.778(28.778)1:03.957(35.179)
  • 19 Sydney Crouch (FR)Lake Erie1:04.456
  • 31.032(31.032)1:04.448(33.416)
  • 20 Teshlynn Martin-Shuttlew (JR)Tiffin1:04.465
  • 29.757(29.757)1:04.456(34.699)
  • 21 Abigail Pullins (SO)Cedarville1:05.392
  • 30.085(30.085)1:05.386(35.302)
  • 22 Mariah Wells (FR)Ursuline (Ohio)1:06.161
  • 29.124(29.124)1:06.158(37.034)
  • 23 Teairra Payton (SR)Kentucky Wesleyan1:06.854
  • 30.650(30.650)1:06.845(36.195)
  • 24 Amelia Arthur (FR)Cedarville1:06.892
  • 30.931(30.931)1:06.889(35.958)
  • 25 Monica Tumblin (SO)Ohio Dominican1:06.936
  • 31.225(31.225)1:06.928(35.703)
  • 26 Lauren Hudson (FR)Kentucky Wesleyan1:07.884
  • 31.744(31.744)1:07.880(36.137)
  • 27 Emma Williams (SO)Ohio Valley1:16.596
  • 37.588(37.588)1:16.589(39.001)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
  • 1)Tiffin (51) 2)Walsh (29)
  • 3)Lake Erie (19) 4)Findlay (10)
  • 5)Cedarville (3) 6)Kentucky Wesleyan (2)
  • 6)Hillsdale (2) 8)Malone (1)
Back