Meet Program
2019 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/22/2019 to 2/23/2019
Meet Program

  • Men 200 Meter Dash
  •  Top 8 Advance by Time
  • RecordTime/MarkDate 
  • DII Provo:22.13
  • DII Auto:21.59
  • Meet:22.232/24/2018Ashton Dulin, Malone
  • All-Time:21.601/25/2018Tellis Horne, Malone
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Heat 1 Prelims
  • 3 Andrew Daugherty (SO)Alderson Bro24.42
  • 4 Ryan Rager (SO)Cedarville22.59
  • 5 Tory Lee (SR)Alderson Bro24.87
  • 6 Zack Jellison (SR)Findlay22.39
  • Heat 2 Prelims
  • 3 Lamar Hargrove (SR)Tiffin21.65
  • 4 Levi Wyse (SR)Hillsdale23.09
  • 5 Owen Read (FR)Walsh22.76
  • 6 Nicolas Reinhard (SR)Trevecca NazNT
  • Heat 3 Prelims
  • 3 Josh Boxer (SR)Cedarville24.77
  • 4 Ethan Pensante (FR)Findlay22.57
  • 5 Joel Hernandez (FR)Ohio Valley24.45
  • 6 Nathan Pando (SR)Hillsdale22.46
  • Heat 4 Prelims
  • 3 Tellis Horne (SO)Malone21.60
  • 4 Tate Rhoads (FR)Malone22.78
  • 5 Dymere Jones (FR)Davis & Elki23.04
  • Heat 5 Prelims
  • 3 Korey Fennell (SO)Alderson Bro22.65
  • 4 Christian Duncan (FR)Kentucky Wes24.99
  • 5 Jacob Schmidt (FR)Hillsdale22.28
  • 6 Nickolas Burner (FR)Ohio Dominic23.95
  • Heat 6 Prelims
  • 3 Daniel Jarrell (JR)Davis & Elki22.48
  • 4 James Kemp (SO)Ohio Valley24.60
  • 5 Tyler Lumpkin (FR)Lake Erie24.70
  • 6 Wade Kyser (SR)Cedarville22.54
  • Heat 7 Prelims
  • 3 Montrell DeVaughn (SO)Lake Erie22.75
  • 4 Terrance White (FR)Lake Erie23.41
  • 5 Zion Cross (FR)Tiffin22.03
  • 6 Andres Pacheco (SO)Trevecca Naz27.00
  • Heat 8 Prelims
  • 4 Peter Curtis (FR)Hillsdale22.93
  • 5 Tajarie Arthurton (FR)Tiffin21.57
  • 6 Antwon Foster (JR)Alderson Bro22.82
  • Heat 9 Prelims
  • 3 Caleb Carrico (JR)Cedarville23.61
  • 4 Draven Bass (JR)Ohio Dominic22.73
  • 5 Salim Jones (SR)Ohio Valley25.88
  • 6 Lenell Shelby III (JR)Findlay22.15
  • Heat 10 Prelims
  • 3 Xavier Marable (FR)Findlay22.19
  • 4 Damion Jones (SO)Trevecca Naz25.28
  • 5 Joseph Elson, Jr. (JR)Lake Erie22.69
  • 6 Donovan Brefford (SO)Ohio Dominic23.90
  • Heat 11 Prelims
  • 3 Omar Jalloh (SO)Ohio Dominic23.21
  • 4 Demarco Stovall (FR)Trevecca NazNT
  • 5 Jonte Baker (JR)Tiffin21.85
  • 6 Michael Contrucci (FR)Walsh22.76
Back