OHSAA Middle School/Junior High Invitational
Sponsor:Ohio High School Athletic Association
Site: Lancaster HS

  • Boys 3200 M Run CC Team Race E
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Brenden Ball (8)Johnstown11:02.61
  • 2 Braydan Braswell (8)Chippewa11:04.62
  • 3 Brendan Donnelly (8)Chippewa11:04.73
  • 4 Charlie Kash (8)Oakwood11:17.64
  • 5 Stephen Epps (8)Utica11:18.55
  • 6 Noah Williams (8)Lima Shawnee11:18.76
  • 7 Landon Pigg (8)Newton Falls11:28.6
  • 8 Benjamin Shields (8)St. Clairsville11:38.07
  • 9 Marshall Moore (8)Shelby11:40.28
  • 10 Nick Garcie-Whitko (8)Lynd. Hawken11:41.49
  • 11 Joseph Aquino (7)Lexington11:43.210
  • 12 Brendan Lester (8)Mar. Highland11:45.411
  • 13 Mark Schooling (8)Chippewa11:53.912
  • 14 Solomon McDow (8)Bexley11:55.113
  • 15 Tyler Wallace (8)Alexander11:57.1
  • 16 Zane Sheets (8)Mar. Highland11:57.814
  • 17 Logan Debo (8)New. Licking Valley11:57.915
  • 18 Athanasius Young (8)Bexley12:03.516
  • 19 Carter Cleaves (8)Lima Shawnee12:09.717
  • 20 Samuel Boyd (7)Vinton County12:11.618
  • 21 Brody Clark (8)Circleville12:13.719
  • 22 Will Perkins (7)Lexington12:16.020
  • 23 Braiden Bay (8)Vinton County12:16.821
  • 24 Dylan Horn (7)Bexley12:16.822
  • 25 Braydan Benedict (7)Mar. Highland12:17.623
  • 26 Tucker Husk (8)Chippewa12:18.724
  • 27 Bryce Schweikhardt (8)Bethel12:20.4
  • 28 Noah Neth (8)Lima Shawnee12:20.725
  • 29 Luke Stout (8)Circleville12:21.226
  • 30 Dominic Hannah (8)Batavia12:22.627
  • 31 Rohan Haack (8)Oakwood12:23.128
  • 32 Nico Ferra (7)Oakwood12:23.929
  • 33 Andy Lane (8)Carrollton12:24.2
  • 34 Wyatt Haupt (8)Eastern Brown12:27.2
  • 35 Zane Townsley (8)Cly. McPherson12:27.2
  • 36 David Kirk (8)St. Clairsville12:28.530
  • 37 Luke Lesseuer (8)Shelby12:28.931
  • 38 Paxton Gibson (8)Shelby12:29.932
  • 39 Payden Dillon (8)Circleville12:30.133
  • 40 Holden Gohs (7)Bexley12:30.934
  • 41 Wyatt Riggenbach (7)Chippewa12:32.035
  • 42 Grant Mentzer (8)Lexington12:33.236
  • 43 Kadyn Reichenbach (7)Mar. Highland12:34.837
  • 44 Aiden Dyce (8)Heb. Lakewood12:35.738
  • 45 Ricky Sibila (7)Carrollton12:36.8
  • 46 Hayden Reynolds (7)Vinton County12:37.239
  • 47 Kyle Frye (8)Heb. Lakewood12:39.440
  • 48 Lucas Gladstone (7)Claymont12:39.941
  • 49 Darren Styer (8)Mar. Highland12:39.942
  • 50 Bradley Gifford (8)Eaton12:40.843
  • 51 Collin Willard (8)Johnstown12:41.644
  • 52 Preston Hulse (8)Circleville12:44.445
  • 53 Zander Brenneman (8)Ridgewood12:44.946
  • 54 Russell Martin (8)Mar. Highland12:45.047
  • 55 Elijah Newland (8)Lexington12:45.848
  • 56 Andrew Ward (8)Mar. Highland12:48.149
  • 57 Owen Reamsnider (7)Lexington12:48.750
  • 58 Will Short (8)Westfall12:49.351
  • 59 Aiden Westerman (8)Vin. Warren12:50.152
  • 60 Jeremy Hofius (7)Lynd. Hawken12:50.353
  • 61 Brady Barb (8)Johnstown12:51.354
  • 62 Kollin Hall (8)Heb. Lakewood12:51.855
  • 63 Winston Jones (8)Circleville12:52.456
  • 64 Anthony Blizzard (7)New. Licking Valley12:53.357
  • 65 Brayden West (7)Vinton County12:54.758
  • 66 David Flandermeyer (7)Batavia12:55.359
  • 67 Leetz Martinez (8)London12:55.860
  • 68 Jordan Taylor (8)Utica12:56.161
  • 69 Noah Eckstein (8)Lexington12:56.362
  • 70 Zeke Schobelock (8)Unioto12:56.863
  • 71 Carson Perkins (8)Shelby12:56.964
  • 72 Zack Wallace (7)Unioto12:58.765
  • 73 Terrance Corbin (8)Lexington12:59.266
  • 74 John Blair (7)Claymont12:59.567
  • 75 Brody Williams (7)Westfall12:59.768
  • 76 Sam Cohen (8)Lynd. Hawken13:00.969
  • 77 Tim Wilson (8)Circleville13:01.270
  • 78 Alex Homan (8)London13:01.871
  • 79 Kyle Priest (8)New. Licking Valley13:05.872
  • 80 Austin Dan Grandstaff (8)Mar. Highland13:05.8
  • 81 Joey Dietrich (8)New. Licking Valley13:06.773
  • 82 John Davies (8)Bexley13:07.374
  • 83 Gavin Bichsel (7)Lexington13:07.5
  • 84 Henry Barnes (8)Westfall13:10.575
  • 85 Parker Carrus (8)Lynd. Hawken13:11.076
  • 86 Jack Herman (8)Johnstown13:11.177
  • 87 Diggy Terry (7)Lexington13:12.3
  • 88 Preston Wooley (8)Lynd. Hawken13:12.578
  • 89 Jake Hennis (8)Chippewa13:13.079
  • 90 Jackson Walker (7)Vinton County13:14.080
  • 91 Brandon Patrick (8)Circleville13:14.181
  • 92 Charlie Roth (8)Eaton13:16.782
  • 93 Breck DuPaul (7)Lynd. Hawken13:17.483
  • 94 Josh Trapp (7)Westfall13:19.684
  • 95 Zane Robinson (7)Shelby13:19.685
  • 96 Austin Kennedy (8)Utica13:20.286
  • 97 John Daugherty (8)Bethel13:20.4
  • 98 Cohen Miller (7)Ridgewood13:20.587
  • 99 Ben Thomas (8)Unioto13:22.188
  • 100 Coen Queen (7)Lexington13:26.0
  • 101 Scotty West (8)New. Licking Valley13:26.589
  • 102 Sean Alexander (8)Lima Shawnee13:28.690
  • 103 Justin Heilman (7)Upper Sandusky13:29.891
  • 104 Maxwell Daus (7)Chippewa13:30.492
  • 105 Kevin Quiroga (8)London13:32.593
  • 106 Diesel Myers (7)Mar. Highland13:33.9
  • 107 Evan Nelson (7)Shelby13:36.094
  • 108 Jacob Garber (7)Mar. Highland13:39.6
  • 109 Andrew Balsizer (7)Johnstown13:40.495
  • 110 Jameson Reile (7)Upper Sandusky13:41.696
  • 111 Breyden Hill (7)Utica13:43.397
  • 112 Ben Bishop (8)Vin. Warren13:43.898
  • 113 Trent Hamrick (8)Vin. Warren13:43.999
  • 114 Luke Nelson (7)Lynd. Hawken13:46.1100
  • 115 William Chluda (7)Bexley13:46.8101
  • 116 Sam Busic (7)New. Licking Valley13:48.9102
  • 117 Indy Mayer (8)Shelby13:50.0103
  • 118 Payton McMillin (8)Batavia13:51.0104
  • 119 Jude Salyer (8)London13:51.1105
  • 120 Caden Larue (8)Unioto13:53.1106
  • 121 A.J. DelCecato (8)Johnstown13:53.1107
  • 122 Eliot Murray (8)Cle. Roxboro13:56.2108
  • 123 Dakota Jacobsen (7)Cloverleaf13:56.2
  • 124 Liam Cantrell (7)Oakwood13:56.3109
  • 125 Robert Einhorn (7)Oakwood13:57.0110
  • 126 Andrew Abel (7)St. Clairsville13:57.9111
  • 127 Nick Laycox (8)Eaton14:02.6112
  • 128 Caleb Risner (7)Eaton14:05.0113
  • 129 Tristan Williams (7)Oakwood14:05.5114
  • 130 Josh Hennis (8)Chippewa14:06.8
  • 131 Alejandro Porras (7)Cloverleaf14:07.9
  • 132 Landon Endsley (8)Bethel14:10.0
  • 133 Adam Jmiai (7)Lima Shawnee14:10.6115
  • 134 Nate Ferra (7)Oakwood14:12.4116
  • 135 Elijah Robinson (7)Upper Sandusky14:13.9117
  • 136 Sam Ober (8)London14:15.7118
  • 137 Tyson Longfellow (8)Vin. Warren14:16.9119
  • 138 Sean Finnegan (8)Shelby14:17.4
  • 139 Sam Ellis (8)Ridgewood14:17.7120
  • 140 Brayden Shull (7)Heb. Lakewood14:18.3121
  • 141 Scout White (7)Vinton County14:19.5122
  • 142 Logan Miller (7)Lynd. Hawken14:19.9
  • 143 Carson Hoel (7)Upper Sandusky14:23.2123
  • 144 Jacob Bache (7)Claymont14:23.8124
  • 145 Evan Reed (7)Shelby14:25.0
  • 146 J.D. Reuter (8)Circleville14:26.3
  • 147 Matthew Fehrman (8)New. Licking Valley14:29.6125
  • 148 Aydan Salmon (7)Ridgewood14:31.0126
  • 149 Haden Rigsby (7)Westfall14:32.1127
  • 150 Teagen Shortt-Wilkie (8)Ridgewood14:32.6128
  • 151 Logan Zimmer (7)Ridgewood14:33.5129
  • 152 James Bebout (7)Utica14:37.4130
  • 153 Evan Mox (7)New. Licking Valley14:40.0
  • 154 Carson Prouty (7)New. Licking Valley14:40.2
  • 155 Aiden Horton (7)Oakwood14:40.7
  • 156 Banks David (8)Cle. Roxboro14:44.1131
  • 157 Speith Mason (8)Cle. Roxboro14:44.4132
  • 158 Collin Hunsicker (8)Batavia14:44.7133
  • 159 Daniel Dacey (8)Batavia14:45.4134
  • 160 Ben Voorheis (8)Upper Sandusky14:46.3135
  • 161 Ethan Metz (8)Lynd. Hawken14:50.5
  • 162 Bryce Guthrie (8)Alexander14:51.3
  • 163 Carson Richardson (8)Claymont14:54.5136
  • 164 Jacob Rafferty (8)Heb. Lakewood14:54.6137
  • 165 Isaac Capell (8)London14:55.4138
  • 166 Bell Nikolai (8)Cle. Roxboro14:57.5139
  • 167 Henry Almoney (7)Oakwood15:00.0
  • 168 Jocob Sealey (7)Vin. Warren15:03.2140
  • 169 Evan Hendrickson (7)Shelby15:04.1
  • 170 Charles Kochensparger (7)Eaton15:06.6141
  • 171 Andrew Leeth (7)Unioto15:11.4142
  • 172 Garrett Sines (8)Chippewa15:11.4
  • 173 George Weese (8)London15:12.8143
  • 174 Keaton Stone (7)Ridgewood15:15.0144
  • 175 Ashton Stuccin (8)Claymont15:16.8145
  • 176 Ben Wittmer (7)Oakwood15:17.2
  • 177 Jayce Moccullins (7)Claymont15:25.1146
  • 178 Chris Teets (7)Circleville15:25.6
  • 179 Brayden Locke (7)St. Clairsville15:31.0147
  • 180 Alex Wood (8)Johnstown15:31.8148
  • 181 Dolan Steely (8)Vin. Warren15:32.6149
  • 182 Aiden Ramirez-George (8)Utica15:40.0150
  • 183 Jackson Thomas (8)Westfall15:42.6151
  • 184 Devon Anthony (7)Claymont15:43.3152
  • 185 Evan Yost (8)St. Clairsville15:48.1153
  • 186 Oliver Brannon (8)Bexley15:50.1154
  • 187 Rohan Jahveri (7)Cle. Roxboro15:51.8155
  • 188 Bronson Mansfield (7)Bethel15:54.2
  • 189 Grayson Rodgers (8)Carrollton15:58.5
  • 190 Xavier McCann (7)Batavia16:00.1156
  • 191 Aiden Frey (7)Upper Sandusky16:04.2157
  • 192 Brodi Hardesty (7)Ridgewood16:11.4
  • 193 Ayden Baldwin (7)Eastern Brown16:31.3
  • 194 Matthew Roberts (7)Westfall16:40.8158
  • 195 Kyle Gilbert (7)Utica16:53.3159
  • 196 Dominic Mills (8)Batavia17:03.2160
  • 197 Braden Castle (8)Heb. Lakewood17:04.6161
  • 198 Mitchell Rehl (8)Vin. Warren17:13.1162
  • 199 Cody Day (8)Eastern Brown17:21.6
  • 200 Aevin Conlay (7)Batavia17:21.9
  • 201 Lance Chalk (8)Westfall17:34.0
  • 202 Liam Hodges (7)Cle. Roxboro17:43.1163
  • 203 Slater Search (8)Circleville17:56.1
  • 204 Aidan Gordon (7)Johnstown18:00.1
  • 205 Eli Wagner (7)Westfall18:52.4
  • 206 Joe Armogida (7)Cloverleaf19:13.4
  • 207 Gynario Hunter (7)Cle. Roxboro19:35.8164
  • 208 Cashius Randle (7)Cle. Roxboro20:21.7
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Chippewa76231224357992
  •  Total Time: 58:53.90
  •  Average: 11:46.78
  • 2Mar. Highland12711142337424749
  •  Total Time: 1:01:15.50
  •  Average: 12:15.10
  • 3Bexley1591316223474101154
  •  Total Time: 1:01:53.60
  •  Average: 12:22.72
  • 4Lexington16410203648506266
  •  Total Time: 1:02:06.90
  •  Average: 12:25.38
  • 5Circleville17919263345567081
  •  Total Time: 1:02:41.80
  •  Average: 12:32.36
  • 6Vinton County2161821395880122
  •  Total Time: 1:03:14.30
  •  Average: 12:38.86
  • 7Shelby22083132648594103
  •  Total Time: 1:02:55.50
  •  Average: 12:35.10
  • 8Lima Shawnee2536172590115
  •  Total Time: 1:03:28.30
  •  Average: 12:41.66
  • 9Johnstown271144547795107148
  •  Total Time: 1:03:27.00
  •  Average: 12:41.40
  • 10Oakwood28042829109110114116
  •  Total Time: 1:03:57.90
  •  Average: 12:47.58
  • 11Lynd. Hawken28595369767883100
  •  Total Time: 1:03:56.10
  •  Average: 12:47.22
  • 12New. Licking Valley3061557727389102125
  •  Total Time: 1:04:30.20
  •  Average: 12:54.04
  • 13Utica3795618697130150159
  •  Total Time: 1:05:55.50
  •  Average: 13:11.10
  • 14Heb. Lakewood391384055121137161
  •  Total Time: 1:07:19.80
  •  Average: 13:27.96
  • 15Westfall40551687584127151158
  •  Total Time: 1:06:51.20
  •  Average: 13:22.24
  • 16London447607193105118138143
  •  Total Time: 1:07:36.90
  •  Average: 13:31.38
  • 17St. Clairsville448730111147153
  •  Total Time: 1:09:23.50
  •  Average: 13:52.70
  • 18Batavia4572759104133134156160
  •  Total Time: 1:08:39.00
  •  Average: 13:43.80
  • 19Unioto464636588106142
  •  Total Time: 1:08:22.10
  •  Average: 13:40.42
  • 20Eaton4914382112113141
  •  Total Time: 1:09:11.70
  •  Average: 13:50.34
  • 21Ridgewood5074687120126128129144
  •  Total Time: 1:09:26.70
  •  Average: 13:53.34
  • 22Vin. Warren508529899119140149162
  •  Total Time: 1:09:37.90
  •  Average: 13:55.58
  • 23Claymont5134167124136145146152
  •  Total Time: 1:10:14.50
  •  Average: 14:02.90
  • 24Upper Sandusky5629196117123135157
  •  Total Time: 1:10:34.80
  •  Average: 14:06.96
  • 25Cle. Roxboro665108131132139155163164
  •  Total Time: 1:14:14.00
  •  Average: 14:50.80
Back