OHSAA Middle School/Junior High Invitational
Sponsor:Ohio High School Athletic Association
Site: Lancaster HS

  • Girls 3200 M Run CC Team Race F
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Reece Savage (8)Johnstown12:28.4
  • 2 Addison Guiley (7)Eaton12:39.81
  • 3 Ellie Patrick (8)Circleville12:44.72
  • 4 Megan Knapp (8)Cloverleaf12:48.43
  • 5 Tayma Jmiai (7)Lima Shawnee12:55.6
  • 6 Emily Haynes (7)Eaton12:55.84
  • 7 Elyana Weaver (8)Lexington13:06.15
  • 8 Emma Hibler (7)Cloverleaf13:09.76
  • 9 Caitlyn Shipley (8)Westfall13:11.87
  • 10 Cami McCloud (8)Eaton13:13.38
  • 11 Josie Mulhern (8)Vinton County13:13.7
  • 12 Charlotte DeLong (8)Oakwood13:15.39
  • 13 Hannah Griffin (7)Lexington13:29.110
  • 14 Gabriella Kimbrough (8)Oakwood13:34.211
  • 15 Addison Helon (8)Bexley13:43.012
  • 16 Allison Yagersz (8)Cloverleaf13:43.913
  • 17 Hope Morris (7)Upper Sandusky13:46.614
  • 18 Kailyn Schwall (8)Shelby13:47.815
  • 19 Emma Caldwell (7)Lexington13:48.616
  • 20 Antoinette Grimes (8)Eastern Brown13:50.0
  • 21 Ellie Bodle (8)San. Briar13:50.217
  • 22 Maddux Bigum (7)Circleville13:50.618
  • 23 Abigail Moeglin (7)Lexington13:51.119
  • 24 Clementine Davies (8)Oakwood13:51.220
  • 25 Erin Merriman (8)Upper Sandusky13:52.521
  • 26 Lily Clark (8)Shelby13:54.122
  • 27 Emma Montgomery (7)Shelby13:55.123
  • 28 Madison Snyder (8)Cloverleaf13:55.624
  • 29 Elise Garrett (7)Bexley13:59.725
  • 30 Alli Schmidt (8)Eaton14:05.726
  • 31 Molly Weese (8)London14:11.327
  • 32 Malaina Wolfe (7)Lexington14:11.628
  • 33 Maggie Reynolds (7)Vin. Warren14:14.029
  • 34 Elena Padley (8)Lynd. Hawken14:15.3
  • 35 Isabel Stevens (7)Westfall14:15.930
  • 36 Channon Cundiff (8)Shelby14:16.831
  • 37 Avery Shields (7)Alexander14:17.7
  • 38 Natalie Hunter (7)Lexington14:17.832
  • 39 Kate Mullen (7)Carrollton14:18.4
  • 40 Andria Pollazek (7)London14:18.933
  • 41 Srinidhi Krishnamoorthy (7)Oakwood14:19.534
  • 42 Brooke Gucker (8)Cloverleaf14:20.135
  • 43 Emily Ruhlen (8)Upper Sandusky14:26.136
  • 44 Emily Steiner (7)Batavia14:34.237
  • 45 Zoe Goodspeed (7)Carrollton14:34.4
  • 46 Kinsey Smelcer (8)San. Briar14:34.538
  • 47 Kaylee Brown (8)Lexington14:34.739
  • 48 Sophia LaPietra (8)Oakwood14:35.640
  • 49 Eva Fry (7)Eaton14:36.741
  • 50 Payton Ford (8)Circleville14:38.042
  • 51 Sarah Naftzger (8)Cloverleaf14:38.443
  • 52 Courtney Stiving (7)Shelby14:38.544
  • 53 Riley Colestock (8)London14:41.045
  • 54 Lily Patterson (7)London14:45.646
  • 55 Maddie Brooks (7)Alexander14:52.3
  • 56 Lilly Rich (7)Oakwood14:55.147
  • 57 Abby Adkins (8)Johnstown14:55.9
  • 58 Nola Thompson (7)Bexley14:58.648
  • 59 Audrey Shirley (8)Bexley14:58.949
  • 60 Jordyn Taylor (8)Vin. Warren14:59.650
  • 61 Aurora Lemaster (7)Unioto15:00.9
  • 62 Katie Markley (8)Vin. Warren15:00.951
  • 63 Madison Lynn (8)Vin. Warren15:02.452
  • 64 Gabby Henry (7)Westfall15:04.153
  • 65 Sarah Epps (7)Utica15:05.2
  • 66 Makayla Hazelton (8)London15:05.654
  • 67 Bailey Fox (8)Upper Sandusky15:10.555
  • 68 Emma Groff (8)Circleville15:11.256
  • 69 Lilli Turner (7)Vin. Warren15:14.857
  • 70 Kylee Tait (8)Vin. Warren15:22.058
  • 71 Vanessa Monhemius (7)Cloverleaf15:29.959
  • 72 Sarah Thatcher (8)Lexington15:31.1
  • 73 Lexie Sheppard (8)Johnstown15:32.8
  • 74 Maddy Dougherty (8)Vin. Warren15:33.460
  • 75 Sydney Eisen (8)Bexley15:34.161
  • 76 Paige Lance (8)San. Briar15:41.862
  • 77 Natalie Yates (8)Westfall15:57.063
  • 78 Emma Sturzinger (8)San. Briar16:07.464
  • 79 Alyssa Wyman (8)Westfall16:08.665
  • 80 Lillian Hall (8)Ridgewood16:08.666
  • 81 Emily Cotton (7)Cle. Roxboro16:12.067
  • 82 Jordan Kilgo (7)Cle. Roxboro16:13.468
  • 83 Katelyn Scott (7)Ridgewood16:14.769
  • 84 Cameron Goddard (7)Johnstown16:16.9
  • 85 Ryleigh Haas (8)Upper Sandusky16:22.470
  • 86 Evelyn Cole (7)Eaton16:23.271
  • 87 Rami Padilla (8)St. Clairsville16:24.872
  • 88 Alexa Druzin (7)St. Clairsville16:26.773
  • 89 Addison Ward (7)San. Briar16:31.674
  • 90 Leah Kinley (7)Upper Sandusky16:42.375
  • 91 Audrea Doan (8)Claymont16:48.3
  • 92 Kadie Rhodes (8)Vin. Warren16:50.7
  • 93 Asenath King (7)Cle. Roxboro16:53.476
  • 94 Courtney Emerick (8)Vin. Warren16:55.9
  • 95 Madi Deck (8)Vinton County17:05.2
  • 96 Mya Smith (8)Utica17:08.3
  • 97 Mia Colosimo (8)Newton Falls17:14.6
  • 98 Tessa Cottrill (7)Unioto17:20.8
  • 99 Isabella Yeager (7)St. Clairsville17:21.677
  • 100 Kristin Sowards (7)Unioto17:21.9
  • 101 Kara Weekly (7)Heb. Lakewood17:47.6
  • 102 Haylee Farber (8)Batavia17:48.478
  • 103 Kennedy Poulos (7)Bexley17:49.179
  • 104 Kendra Stagnaro (8)Batavia17:55.580
  • 105 Luci Banks (7)St. Clairsville17:56.781
  • 106 Summer Blair (7)Circleville17:59.182
  • 107 Keleah Dreher (8)Ridgewood17:59.183
  • 108 Madison Neal (7)Eastern Brown18:05.4
  • 109 Raegan Renchen (8)Eastern Brown18:13.1
  • 110 Katherine Hauser (8)Eaton18:14.484
  • 111 Juliana Hauser (7)Eaton18:28.0
  • 112 Tessa Slone (8)Shelby18:35.985
  • 113 Elexia Gress (8)Ridgewood18:38.486
  • 114 Keira Geiger (7)San. Briar18:55.787
  • 115 Livi Niederkohr (8)Upper Sandusky18:57.088
  • 116 Jade Cahlik (8)San. Briar19:10.389
  • 117 Ava Montgomery (7)Eaton19:22.7
  • 118 Emilie Lewis (8)Cle. Roxboro19:25.190
  • 119 Brook Conklin (8)Ridgewood19:27.791
  • 120 Audrey Dias (7)St. Clairsville19:28.992
  • 121 Taylor Ostendorf (8)Batavia19:31.593
  • 122 Kallie Smallwood (7)Eastern Brown19:37.0
  • 123 Claire Bunce (7)Cle. Roxboro19:37.994
  • 124 Tori Isham (8)Heb. Lakewood19:39.6
  • 125 Allison White (8)Westfall19:40.295
  • 126 Rylee Boyce (8)Vin. Warren19:42.3
  • 127 Emily Frantz (7)Claymont20:04.1
  • 128 Alayah Reynolds (7)Ridgewood20:11.096
  • 129 Cambree Booth (8)Heb. Lakewood20:14.1
  • 130 Aniya Shakoor (7)Cle. Roxboro20:40.297
  • 131 Lilian Boerger (8)Batavia21:03.498
  • 132 Kyla Thomas (7)Cle. Roxboro21:33.899
  • 133 Morgan Tepe (7)Batavia21:39.7100
  • 134 Amber Rogers (7)Cle. Roxboro22:41.1
  • 135 Katherine Stafford (7)Heb. Lakewood25:20.1
  • 136 Lauren Peters (8)London26:03.2101
  • 137 Andrea Wiley (7)Cle. Roxboro29:54.7
  • Team Scores
  • RankAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Lexington785101619283239
  •  Total Time: 1:08:26.50
  •  Average: 13:41.30
  • 2Eaton8014826417184
  •  Total Time: 1:07:31.30
  •  Average: 13:30.26
  • 3Cloverleaf81361324354359
  •  Total Time: 1:07:57.70
  •  Average: 13:35.54
  • 4Oakwood11491120344047
  •  Total Time: 1:09:35.80
  •  Average: 13:55.16
  • 5Shelby135152223314485
  •  Total Time: 1:10:32.30
  •  Average: 14:06.46
  • 6Bexley195122548496179
  •  Total Time: 1:13:14.30
  •  Average: 14:38.86
  • 7Upper Sandusky19614213655707588
  •  Total Time: 1:13:38.10
  •  Average: 14:43.62
  • 8Circleville200218425682
  •  Total Time: 1:14:23.60
  •  Average: 14:52.72
  • 9London2052733454654101
  •  Total Time: 1:13:02.40
  •  Average: 14:36.48
  • 10Westfall21873053636595
  •  Total Time: 1:14:37.40
  •  Average: 14:55.48
  • 11Vin. Warren23929505152575860
  •  Total Time: 1:14:31.70
  •  Average: 14:54.34
  • 12San. Briar25517386264748789
  •  Total Time: 1:16:45.50
  •  Average: 15:21.10
  • 13Batavia3863778809398100
  •  Total Time: 1:30:53.00
  •  Average: 18:10.60
  • 14Ridgewood395666983869196
  •  Total Time: 1:28:28.50
  •  Average: 17:41.70
  • 15Cle. Roxboro39567687690949799
  •  Total Time: 1:28:21.80
  •  Average: 17:40.36
  • 16St. Clairsville3957273778192
  •  Total Time: 1:27:38.70
  •  Average: 17:31.74
Back