OHSAA Middle School/Junior High Invitational
Sponsor:Ohio High School Athletic Association
Site: Lancaster HS

  • Boys 3200 M Run CC Open G
  • Place NameAffiliationTimePoints
  • 1 Ethan Hochstetler (7)Wheelersburg12:25.4
  • 2 Andrew Knostman (8)Troy Christian12:26.0
  • 3 Asher Faust (7)Lynchburg-Clay12:27.0
  • 4 Tate Hollback (8)Wheelersburg12:38.6
  • 5 Dylin Pierson (7)Lynchburg-Clay12:44.8
  • 6 Aidan Robinson (7)Liberty Union13:15.3
  • 7 Broderick Bonecutter (7)Mar. Highland13:22.4
  • 8 Michael Luper (7)Bexley13:25.4
  • 9 Alex Stinson (8)Newton Falls13:36.6
  • 10 Keegan Dulaney (7)San. Briar13:41.0
  • 11 Layton Mullins (7)Wheelersburg13:41.9
  • 12 Ben Smith (7)San. Briar13:43.8
  • 13 Landen Kohus (8)Lynchburg-Clay13:55.9
  • 14 Caden Faust (7)Lynchburg-Clay13:57.2
  • 15 Benjamin Montgomery (7)Bexley14:03.6
  • 16 Chad Carroll (7)Vinton County14:06.6
  • 17 Jack Kaper (7)Liberty Union14:08.8
  • 18 Matthew Gaylord (8)Mar. Highland14:11.6
  • 19 James Robinson (7)Bexley14:11.9
  • 20 Ricardo Trinidad (7)Bexley14:13.8
  • 21 Aurther Cain (7)Shelby14:33.2
  • 22 Coen White (8)Mar. Highland14:39.1
  • 23 Justin Qvick (8)Lynchburg-Clay14:42.5
  • 24 Augustin Krohn (7)Bexley14:46.0
  • 25 Hayden Wells (7)Vinton County14:51.4
  • 26 Toby Randall (8)Shelby14:52.7
  • 27 Alex Bogner (8)San. Briar14:53.3
  • 28 Mitchell Cohen (8)Bexley15:02.1
  • 29 Payton Werling (7)San. Briar15:02.3
  • 30 Tyler Combs (8)London15:04.6
  • 31 Logan Thomas (7)Bexley15:08.9
  • 32 Cash LaFever (7)Mar. Highland15:10.2
  • 33 Benjamin Evans (8)Mar. Highland15:17.1
  • 34 Nick Conley (7)Vinton County15:42.6
  • 35 Tommy Emberg (7)Mount Gilead15:50.5
  • 36 Brady Cahill (8)London15:57.9
  • 37 Isaac Eyre (7)Lynchburg-Clay16:01.7
  • 38 Austin Bell (7)Lynchburg-Clay16:01.7
  • 39 Jacob Bednar (7)Bexley16:03.1
  • 40 Hunter Osburn (8)Bexley16:03.9
  • 41 Kai Leach (7)Bexley16:06.4
  • 42 Dominic Loucks (8)Bexley16:08.0
  • 43 Jace Kinzer (7)Chil. Southeastern16:12.0
  • 44 Kyle McKibben (7)Vinton County16:19.4
  • 45 Sterlin Mullins (8)Circleville16:21.5
  • 46 Hunter Garrett (8)Circleville16:33.1
  • 47 Harken Peck (8)Mar. Highland16:35.7
  • 48 Ethan Kanady (7)Shelby16:36.8
  • 49 Cody Bell (7)Lynchburg-Clay17:03.5
  • 50 Luke Marriott (8)London17:28.4
  • 51 Josh Burnaugh (7)Mount Gilead17:28.6
  • 52 Keaton Travis (8)Vinton County18:14.6
  • 53 Conner Hamms (8)London18:22.4
  • 54 Dylan Post (7)Bexley18:29.1
  • 55 Damon Frary (8)Shelby18:47.6
  • 56 Blade Hartley (7)Lynchburg-Clay18:50.7
  • 57 Carson Mowery (7)Mount Gilead18:54.8
  • 58 Oliver Martin (7)Bexley20:26.0
  • 59 Eric Zaremba (7)Lynchburg-Clay21:10.6
  • 60 George Leach (7)Bexley21:14.8
  • 61 Quinton Brown (7)London22:22.9
  • 62 Ryan Reeves (7)Liberty Union24:42.2
Back