Elida Invitational
Site: Elida High School
Host: Elida HS

  • Boys 5k Run CC
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Brayden Yingst (11)Perry15:47.7
  • 2 Hunter Sherer (11)Van Wert16:04.11
  • 3 Carson Closson (11)Columbus Grove16:28.72
  • 4 Gage Wannemacher (11)Van Wert16:33.63
  • 5 Caleb Stechschulte (11)Columbus Grove16:44.94
  • 6 Trent Koch (10)Columbus Grove16:45.45
  • 7 Gage Springer (10)Van Wert17:02.86
  • 8 Derek Birkemeier (12)Columbus Grove17:04.67
  • 9 Asanke Steyer (11)Van Wert17:10.18
  • 10 Hunter Sidle (11)Allen East17:13.29
  • 11 Tayden Pingle (11)Columbus Grove17:13.210
  • 12 Caleb Morman (11)Columbus Grove17:21.511
  • 13 Roy Langhals (11)Columbus Grove17:24.412
  • 14 Anthony Lutz (12)Lima Senior17:28.013
  • 15 Max Buddelmeyer (12)Ottawa-Glandorf17:30.614
  • 16 Carson Trombley (12)Ottawa-Glandorf17:30.615
  • 17 Ty Buckland (10)Ottawa-Glandorf17:31.416
  • 18 Logan Mershman (9)Columbus Grove17:44.8
  • 19 Jayden Welker (10)Van Wert17:51.717
  • 20 Ethan Rall (9)Kenton17:55.918
  • 21 Marcus Freewalt (11)St. John's17:57.119
  • 22 Mason Hutchinson (11)Allen East17:57.220
  • 23 Sean Dancs (12)Elida18:06.421
  • 24 Jacob Sealscott (11)Van Wert18:15.522
  • 25 Connor Broshes (11)Elida18:21.923
  • 26 Luke Ellerbrock (9)Columbus Grove18:22.5
  • 27 Logan Brown (11)Kenton18:26.124
  • 28 Kaden Truman (11)Bath18:30.925
  • 29 Kohen Cox (10)Lincolnview18:33.526
  • 30 Rylan Miller (9)Van Wert18:39.527
  • 31 Kolby Wilcox (12)Kenton18:51.128
  • 32 Evan Pitts (9)Columbus Grove18:53.1
  • 33 Alan Keysor (11)Wayne Trace18:54.429
  • 34 Zak Hogan (9)Van Wert18:57.5
  • 35 Drew Palte (11)St. John's19:00.030
  • 36 Zachary Wagner (11)Elida19:02.631
  • 37 Matthew Schneeg (12)Ottawa-Glandorf19:03.532
  • 38 Dylan Birkemeier (12)Columbus Grove19:04.1
  • 39 Connor Johnson (11)Lincolnview19:04.633
  • 40 Max Eversole (11)Columbus Grove19:07.6
  • 41 Robert Spath (11)Van Wert19:12.3
  • 42 Joey Hoersten (11)Perry19:14.9
  • 43 Michael Basinger (11)Ottawa-Glandorf19:18.534
  • 44 Gideon Montgomery (9)Van Wert19:20.7
  • 45 Logan Bryan (10)Columbus Grove19:20.9
  • 46 Gabe Harvey (9)Elida19:21.435
  • 47 Alex Wyatt (11)Lincolnview19:30.236
  • 48 John Kramer (9)Van Wert19:33.7
  • 49 Andrew Bockey (9)St. John's19:35.637
  • 50 Isaac Oreglia (10)Kenton19:39.738
  • 51 Noah Schnipke (11)Ottawa-Glandorf19:43.939
  • 52 Hunter Rode (10)Columbus Grove19:51.1
  • 53 Treg Sibert (10)Bath19:51.640
  • 54 Keegan Wright (12)Kenton19:51.941
  • 55 Alex Wagner (9)Ottawa-Glandorf19:53.542
  • 56 Anden Blankemeyer (10)Columbus Grove19:54.0
  • 57 Warren Mason (9)Lincolnview19:55.243
  • 58 Kaden Hohman (9)Lincolnview19:56.944
  • 59 Josh Haines (11)Lincolnview19:58.345
  • 60 Freddy Behm (9)Van Wert19:58.9
  • 61 Ashton Burwell (11)Ottawa-Glandorf20:01.7
  • 62 Ryland Wehri (12)Ottawa-Glandorf20:04.8
  • 63 Maddox Norton (9)Lincolnview20:08.746
  • 64 Nate Kamphaus (9)Columbus Grove20:30.0
  • 65 Logan Stechschulte (11)Columbus Grove20:31.8
  • 66 Jonah Volbert (9)Bath20:32.347
  • 67 Adam Hopkins (9)Kenton20:33.348
  • 68 Aaron Bockey (9)St. John's20:37.949
  • 69 Hunter Reprogle (11)Elida20:38.150
  • 70 Gavin Miller (11)Allen East20:48.351
  • 71 Theo Maag (10)Ottawa-Glandorf20:49.7
  • 72 Octavius Tucker (12)Van Wert20:53.1
  • 73 Sam Wolfrum (12)Lincolnview20:54.3
  • 74 Isaac Fredericks (11)Elida20:55.152
  • 75 Ethan Foster (12)Elida20:56.953
  • 76 Ethen Moore (12)Wayne Trace20:59.854
  • 77 Jacob Hedlund (12)Elida21:13.7
  • 78 Jared Kahle (10)Columbus Grove21:14.5
  • 79 Austin Lyons (11)Wayne Trace21:18.555
  • 80 Cale Wright (11)Elida21:19.4
  • 81 Brooklyn Morning (09)Lima Senior21:20.856
  • 82 Rylen Recker (10)Ottawa-Glandorf21:21.0
  • 83 Jahim Montano (11)Lima Senior21:23.357
  • 84 Carson Rupp (12)Wayne Trace21:23.858
  • 85 Logan Freeman (10)Ottawa-Glandorf21:24.4
  • 86 Adam Looser (11)Ottoville21:33.7
  • 87 Gavin Lyons (10)Lima Senior21:50.959
  • 88 Devan Dulin (11)Kenton21:50.960
  • 89 Steven Smith (9)Lincolnview22:09.0
  • 90 Zane Stevenson (11)St. John's22:11.261
  • 91 Logan Miller (9)Wayne Trace22:17.962
  • 92 Damien Mouk (11)Bath22:32.563
  • 93 Zak Kennedy (10)Bath22:35.964
  • 94 Seth Meggison (12)Wayne Trace22:38.165
  • 95 Garrett Beamer (9)Elida22:42.8
  • 96 Collin Flueckiger (10)Ottawa-Glandorf22:44.1
  • 97 Elijah May (11)Lima Senior23:27.066
  • 98 Alex Schroeder (10)Ottawa-Glandorf23:33.1
  • 99 Ethan Kahle (11)Allen East24:03.467
  • 100 Cameron King-Jackson (10)Lima Senior24:18.268
  • 101 Trevor Davis (9)Lincolnview24:22.8
  • 102 Ryan Looser (9)Ottoville25:08.1
  • 103 Michael Miller (10)Bath25:31.769
  • 104 Dylan Bowyer (10)Lincolnview25:54.4
  • 105 Braxton Coil (10)Lincolnview26:06.8
  • 106 Austin Landin (10)Ottoville27:21.0
  • 107 Cody Scannell (9)Elida27:42.3
  • 108 Sam Poe (11)Bath27:42.670
  • 109 Parker McKenzie (10)Lincolnview27:54.2
  • 110 Noah Schisler (11)Wayne Trace28:41.571
  • 111 Adam Kimmet (12)Ottoville29:41.0
  • 112 John Raines (10)Allen East31:49.372
  • 113 Grant Miller (10)Perry32:21.4
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Columbus Grove282457101112
  •  Total Time: 1:24:16.80
  •  Average: 16:51.36
  • 2Van Wert351368172227
  •  Total Time: 1:24:42.30
  •  Average: 16:56.46
  • 3Ottawa-Glandorf11114151632343942
  •  Total Time: 1:30:54.60
  •  Average: 18:10.92
  • 4Kenton14918242838414860
  •  Total Time: 1:34:44.70
  •  Average: 18:56.94
  • 5Elida16021233135505253
  •  Total Time: 1:35:30.40
  •  Average: 19:06.08
  • 6Lincolnview18226333643444546
  •  Total Time: 1:37:00.40
  •  Average: 19:24.08
  • 7St. John's1961930374961
  •  Total Time: 1:39:21.80
  •  Average: 19:52.36
  • 8Allen East219920516772
  •  Total Time: 1:51:51.40
  •  Average: 22:22.28
  • 9Bath23925404763646970
  •  Total Time: 1:44:03.20
  •  Average: 20:48.64
  • 10Lima Senior251135657596668
  •  Total Time: 1:45:30.00
  •  Average: 21:06.00
  • 11Wayne Trace25829545558626571
  •  Total Time: 1:44:54.40
  •  Average: 20:58.88
Back