Elida Invitational
Site: Elida High School
Host: Elida HS

  • Girls 5k Run CC
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Alexa Fortman (10)Ottawa-Glandorf19:11.01
  • 2 Erin Downing (12)Columbus Grove19:37.72
  • 3 Kyra Welch (10)Van Wert19:50.53
  • 4 Tyra McClain (10)Van Wert19:52.44
  • 5 Kassidy Campbell (12)Wayne Trace20:11.15
  • 6 Sammie Unger (12)Kenton20:17.06
  • 7 Madelyn Hovest (9)Ottawa-Glandorf20:19.57
  • 8 Rachel Spath (12)Van Wert20:44.98
  • 9 Rylee Pohlman (12)St. John's20:49.09
  • 10 Kiara Bahena (10)Wayne Trace20:53.310
  • 11 Carly Smith (12)Van Wert20:58.611
  • 12 Kambrynn Rohr (12)St. John's21:03.412
  • 13 Elayna Will (9)St. John's21:05.813
  • 14 Kylie Allmon (11)Kenton21:12.514
  • 15 Sabrina Henige (10)Columbus Grove21:14.815
  • 16 Callie Wright (12)Kenton21:16.316
  • 17 Kierra Krohmer (12)Kenton21:18.617
  • 18 Ellie Keehn (10)Columbus Grove21:21.118
  • 19 Kira Stall (10)Bath21:24.219
  • 20 Paige Hoersten (12)Ottoville21:24.7
  • 21 Ninzi Sackinger (12)Elida21:32.4
  • 22 Adara Fuerst (11)St. John's21:36.820
  • 23 Aubrey Milligan (9)St. John's21:43.921
  • 24 Catherine Kopack (11)St. John's21:48.922
  • 25 Kirsten Dunning (12)Van Wert21:56.523
  • 26 Zoe Stechschulte (12)Columbus Grove21:58.724
  • 27 Ireland Lawrence (11)Bath22:00.525
  • 28 Alex Kessen (9)St. John's22:08.126
  • 29 Hannah Morman (11)Columbus Grove22:16.627
  • 30 Jade Siefker (9)Columbus Grove22:19.928
  • 31 Emily Schumacher (12)Columbus Grove22:26.829
  • 32 Abby Stechschulte (9)Columbus Grove22:33.6
  • 33 Morgan Inkrott (9)Ottawa-Glandorf22:35.030
  • 34 Alyssa Knittle (9)Van Wert22:38.431
  • 35 Marissa Beckett (10)Ottawa-Glandorf22:49.032
  • 36 Ava Milligan (9)St. John's22:52.0
  • 37 Emalea Collins (11)Lima Senior23:12.433
  • 38 Avianna Schroeder (10)Ottawa-Glandorf23:36.634
  • 39 Kendyl Gibson (10)Kenton23:43.535
  • 40 Skylar Turnwald (10)Ottoville23:46.0
  • 41 Elizabeth Mohr (10)Wayne Trace23:48.636
  • 42 Natalie Lawrence (9)Van Wert23:56.637
  • 43 Morgan Maag (9)Ottawa-Glandorf24:04.738
  • 44 Bethany Cameron (9)Kenton24:07.739
  • 45 Chloe Schnipke (11)Ottawa-Glandorf24:10.540
  • 46 Evelyn Williams (11)Lima Senior24:17.441
  • 47 Mikaila Miller (12)Bath24:19.542
  • 48 Emma Hatcher (10)Lincolnview24:22.143
  • 49 Brenna Thomas (9)Wayne Trace24:25.944
  • 50 Hannah Schroeder (11)Columbus Grove24:33.9
  • 51 Payton Meffley (12)Bath24:35.845
  • 52 Mya Kuhlman (10)Ottawa-Glandorf24:39.5
  • 53 Sarah Verville (9)Van Wert24:42.8
  • 54 Breanna Sherer (9)Van Wert24:59.8
  • 55 Lillian Mount (9)Lincolnview25:07.946
  • 56 Shelby Marsteller (11)Bath25:12.647
  • 57 Grace Sadowski (10)Lincolnview25:15.948
  • 58 Kenzington Cupp (11)Ottawa-Glandorf25:16.4
  • 59 Abby Schroeder (11)Ottawa-Glandorf25:17.1
  • 60 Libby Meraz (9)Wayne Trace25:17.349
  • 61 Makenna Elliott (10)Wayne Trace25:23.050
  • 62 Hailey Hahn (09)Lima Senior25:24.151
  • 63 Kinley Howe (9)Kenton25:32.452
  • 64 Elana Cox (10)Lima Senior25:40.353
  • 65 Heather Beair (11)Lincolnview25:44.954
  • 66 Olivia Schnipke (10)Ottawa-Glandorf25:47.5
  • 67 Kenna Mason (12)Lincolnview25:47.655
  • 68 Hannah Wenzlick (10)Ottoville26:25.3
  • 69 Lilly Floyd (12)Perry26:28.2
  • 70 Alizabeth Demoss (10)Perry26:28.8
  • 71 Caitlynn Jay (10)Columbus Grove26:30.9
  • 72 Ella Wilson (9)St. John's26:31.9
  • 73 Brooke Miller (12)Perry26:33.8
  • 74 Hannah McKenzie (9)Van Wert26:46.3
  • 75 Maria Maduro (12)Lima Senior27:05.456
  • 76 Chloe Dettrow (9)Van Wert28:07.9
  • 77 Chloe Etzkorn (9)St. John's28:33.7
  • 78 Kira Ray (9)Kenton29:19.5
  • 79 Rhiannon Horstman (10)Bath29:28.957
  • 80 Jacquelyne Lynch (10)Perry31:30.4
  • 81 Avery Smith (10)Columbus Grove31:42.1
  • 82 Naomi Fike (12)Lima Senior32:51.958
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Van Wert4934811233137
  •  Total Time: 1:43:22.90
  •  Average: 20:40.58
  • 2St. John's759121320212226
  •  Total Time: 1:46:18.90
  •  Average: 21:15.78
  • 3Columbus Grove862151824272829
  •  Total Time: 1:46:28.90
  •  Average: 21:17.78
  • 4Kenton886141617353952
  •  Total Time: 1:47:47.90
  •  Average: 21:33.58
  • 5Ottawa-Glandorf104173032343840
  •  Total Time: 1:48:31.10
  •  Average: 21:42.22
  • 6Wayne Trace14451036444950
  •  Total Time: 1:54:36.20
  •  Average: 22:55.24
  • 7Bath178192542454757
  •  Total Time: 1:57:32.60
  •  Average: 23:30.52
  • 8Lima Senior234334151535658
  •  Total Time: 2:05:39.60
  •  Average: 25:07.92
  • 9Lincolnview2464346485455
  •  Total Time: 2:06:18.40
  •  Average: 25:15.68
Back