Sponsor:Ohio High School Athletic Association
Site: Fortress Obetz
Last Completed Event

  • Boys 3200 M CC Section E
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Benjamin Beucler (8)Hudson11:27.21
  • 2Noah Bircher (8)Hudson11:41.52
  • 3Tyler Ginther (8)Hudson11:41.83
  • 4Bradley Schuster (7)Hudson11:56.14
  • 5Jameson Heck (8)Anthony Wayne11:56.9
  • 6Matthew Gibson (8)Jackson11:58.85
  • 7Sebastian O’brien (8)War. Lincoln11:59.7
  • 8Anthony Hood (8)Utica12:02.56
  • 9Adam Halford (8)Hudson12:02.97
  • 10Ryder Kessick (8)Hudson12:05.98
  • 11Crew McDaniel (7)Hudson12:06.19
  • 12Noah Bartlett (8)Hudson12:06.5
  • 13Anthony Lutz (8)Hudson12:13.7
  • 14Gavin McKenna (8)Hudson12:14.1
  • 15Brady Stec (8)Hudson12:19.7
  • 16Daniel Stacy (8)Greenon12:21.5
  • 17John Blair (8)Claymont12:22.310
  • 18Andrew Hensley (8)Hudson12:23.2
  • 19Jameson Reile (8)Upper Sandusky12:28.211
  • 20Kirill Sanford (8)Big Walnut12:29.012
  • 21Anthony Blizzard (8)New. Licking Valley12:34.313
  • 22Gavin Forbes (7)Cloverleaf12:38.514
  • 23Ricky McDaniel (8)Beavercreek Coy12:41.815
  • 24Breyden Hill (8)Utica12:43.716
  • 25Noah Liesen (7)Hudson12:44.5
  • 26Matthew Wiles (8)Greenon12:46.2
  • 27Hayden Quinif (7)Utica12:46.217
  • 28Maxwell Luker (8)Hudson12:49.6
  • 29Justin Sheets (8)Jackson12:54.118
  • 30Brody Graley (7)Beavercreek Coy12:54.519
  • 31Iain Tunistra (8)Beavercreek Coy12:55.320
  • 32Henrique Sa (8)Hudson12:55.6
  • 33Lucas Gladstone (8)Claymont12:58.521
  • 34Sam Busic (8)New. Licking Valley12:59.422
  • 35Kyle Gilbert (8)Utica13:02.523
  • 36Lucas Jolly (8)Jackson13:04.924
  • 37Joseph Jabbour (8)Hudson13:07.7
  • 38Colby Anderson (8)Beavercreek Coy13:08.125
  • 39Elijah Robinson (8)Upper Sandusky13:08.626
  • 40Andrew Duffey (8)Greenon13:11.5
  • 41Justin Morgan (8)Hudson13:12.0
  • 42Ian Bautista (8)Jackson13:17.327
  • 43Alex Ascencio (7)Beavercreek Coy13:17.728
  • 44Luke Metoki (8)Hudson13:21.7
  • 45Jacob Bache (8)Claymont13:24.929
  • 46Tyler Havens (8)Hudson13:25.4
  • 47Kyler Trent (7)Upper Sandusky13:25.930
  • 48Sam Cooperrider (8)New. Licking Valley13:27.931
  • 49Ronan Barczyk (8)Cloverleaf13:29.932
  • 50Joe Armogida (8)Cloverleaf13:31.033
  • 51Kotaro Osawa (8)Beavercreek Coy13:32.334
  • 52Drew Buchman (7)Jackson13:33.835
  • 53Graham Larsen (8)Hudson13:38.0
  • 54William Ray (7)Hudson13:38.3
  • 55Alejandro Porras (8)Cloverleaf13:41.936
  • 56Charlie Lorson (7)Orrville13:41.9
  • 57Ben Gilbreth (7)Greenon13:42.5
  • 58Gage Price (8)Big Walnut13:47.737
  • 59Ian Steigerwald (7)Big Walnut13:49.638
  • 60James Bebout (8)Utica13:50.939
  • 61George Barker (8)Hudson13:52.3
  • 62Grady Massie (7)Jackson13:55.340
  • 63Emory Fedor (7)Keystone13:56.1
  • 64Ben Johnson (8)Hudson13:56.4
  • 65Craig Stroud (7)Keystone13:58.3
  • 66Carter Russell (7)Big Walnut13:59.441
  • 67Jeremy Sibrel (7)Beavercreek Coy14:00.742
  • 68Brad Ammon (7)Beavercreek Coy14:02.5
  • 69Eben Biggers (8)Beavercreek Coy14:03.5
  • 70Aidan Bacon (8)Upper Sandusky14:04.143
  • 71Jacob Shale (7)Hudson14:04.4
  • 72Cameron McAnelly (8)Big Walnut14:08.444
  • 73Jackson Howell (7)Big Walnut14:19.545
  • 74Roy Herbold (7)Keystone14:19.8
  • 75Robby Climie (7)Beavercreek Coy14:20.2
  • 76Tom Ward (7)Beavercreek Coy14:20.3
  • 77Nathan Ward (8)Big Walnut14:21.346
  • 78Landon Fenicle (7)Hudson14:25.8
  • 79Carson Prouty (8)New. Licking Valley14:27.947
  • 80Ben Watson (8)Beavercreek Coy14:28.4
  • 81Carson Koenig (8)Beavercreek Coy14:28.9
  • 82Ezra Calhoun (7)Beavercreek Coy14:31.5
  • 83Aiden Cross (8)Hudson14:32.6
  • 84Andrew Mennemeyer (7)New. Licking Valley14:33.648
  • 85Henry Taylor (8)Beavercreek Coy14:38.2
  • 86Sam Bailie (7)Beavercreek Coy14:40.3
  • 87Tyler Garbrandt (7)Harrison14:46.1
  • 88Kaito Suzuki (8)Hudson14:48.9
  • 89Nathan Malikowski (8)Cloverleaf14:52.449
  • 90James Gant (7)New. Licking Valley14:55.850
  • 91Carson Butcher (7)Utica14:56.651
  • 92Aron Brindley (7)Claymont14:56.852
  • 93Ethan Klenda (7)Beavercreek Coy15:04.3
  • 94Robbie Hurd (7)Beavercreek Coy15:06.9
  • 95Samuel Gentry (7)Jackson15:11.253
  • 96Zaiden Taylor (8)Beavercreek Coy15:18.1
  • 97Joshua Bowman (8)Cloverleaf15:20.554
  • 98Jason Roe (8)Upper Sandusky15:24.355
  • 99Nathan Frankel (7)Big Walnut15:25.6
  • 100Nolan Trautmann (7)Hudson15:29.0
  • 101Evan Mox (8)New. Licking Valley15:34.856
  • 102Landon Southam (8)Cloverleaf15:38.157
  • 103Will McCombs (8)Beavercreek Coy15:44.8
  • 104Xander Edem (7)Beavercreek Coy15:49.5
  • 105Luke Smith (8)Beavercreek Coy16:04.9
  • 106Logan Brower (7)Beavercreek Coy16:32.3
  • 107Landon Hillyer (8)Claymont16:49.158
  • 108Mason Mailes (8)Beavercreek Coy17:15.8
  • 109Colter Little (8)New. Licking Valley17:22.2
  • 110Zander Davis (7)Utica17:24.259
  • 111Isaac Hagley (7)Beavercreek Coy17:28.2
  • 112Jakob Miller (7)Utica17:36.5
  • 113Blake Besecker (8)Beavercreek Coy17:37.4
  • 114Kyle Kane (7)Cloverleaf18:00.0
  • 115David Reichley (7)New. Licking Valley18:06.3
  • 116Dashal Adams (8)Beavercreek Coy18:08.1
  • 117Gunnar Smith (8)New. Licking Valley18:15.4
  • 118Asher Pearson (7)Beavercreek Coy21:38.3
  • 119Oliver Bohner (7)Cloverleaf22:16.4
  • 120Andy Smith (8)Harrison23:35.9
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Hudson171234789
  •  Total Time: 58:49.50
  •  Average: 11:45.90
  • 2Utica1016161723395159
  •  Total Time: 1:04:25.80
  •  Average: 12:53.16
  • 3Beavercreek Coy10715192025283442
  •  Total Time: 1:04:57.40
  •  Average: 12:59.48
  • 4Jackson1095182427354053
  •  Total Time: 1:04:48.90
  •  Average: 12:57.78
  • 5New. Licking Valley16113223147485056
  •  Total Time: 1:08:03.10
  •  Average: 13:36.62
  • 6Cloverleaf16414323336495457
  •  Total Time: 1:08:13.70
  •  Average: 13:38.74
  • 7Upper Sandusky1651126304355
  •  Total Time: 1:08:31.10
  •  Average: 13:42.22
  • 8Claymont1701021295258
  •  Total Time: 1:10:31.60
  •  Average: 14:06.32
  • 9Big Walnut17212373841444546
  •  Total Time: 1:08:14.10
  •  Average: 13:38.82
Back