Sponsor:Ohio High School Athletic Association
Site: Fortress Obetz
Last Completed Event

  • Girls 3200 M CC Section F
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Maddy Gassman (8)Girard13:12.0
  • 2Natalie Ghering (8)Big Walnut13:16.81
  • 3Lila Simon (7)Anthony Wayne13:25.3
  • 4Madeline Halford (7)Hudson13:25.32
  • 5Emma Hibler (8)Cloverleaf13:28.53
  • 6Hope Morris (8)Upper Sandusky13:29.0
  • 7Katherine Huber (8)Hudson13:30.44
  • 8Savannah Reaper (8)Hudson13:33.05
  • 9Leah Hohenbrink (7)Big Walnut13:33.66
  • 10Grace McPherson (7)Claymont13:36.27
  • 11Kayla Messer (7)Beavercreek Coy13:39.78
  • 12Maeve Ivey (8)Hudson13:41.99
  • 13Madelyn Collins (7)Upper Sandusky13:43.8
  • 14Ruth Conley (8)Beavercreek Coy13:48.810
  • 15Camryn Baker (7)Utica13:56.7
  • 16Vanessa Monhemius (8)Cloverleaf14:01.511
  • 17Elizabeth Chen (7)Hudson14:06.912
  • 18Katelyn Will (7)Hudson14:08.813
  • 19Molly McInerney (7)Hudson14:19.114
  • 20Amelia Campbell (7)Greenon14:19.515
  • 21Stella Bowman (7)Utica14:25.0
  • 22Gabrielle Middleton (7)Hudson14:27.1
  • 23Carrie Hegedish (8)Hudson14:38.0
  • 24Taelor Bowers (7)Claymont14:38.816
  • 25Elise Abraham (8)Beavercreek Coy14:42.317
  • 26Sophie Bowden (7)Beavercreek Coy14:43.318
  • 27Adeline Pelletier (8)Hudson14:51.8
  • 28Ella Gianettino (8)Big Walnut14:56.019
  • 29Paige Sutton (8)Hudson14:56.7
  • 30Kyah Caswell (8)Beavercreek Coy14:57.820
  • 31Julia Stubbs (7)Beavercreek Coy15:00.721
  • 32Leigha Kay (7)Big Walnut15:00.722
  • 33Sarah Epps (8)Utica15:02.4
  • 34Gabriella Izzo (8)Cloverleaf15:20.923
  • 35Macy Maxeiner (7)Big Walnut15:21.824
  • 36Kaitlyn Bonnette (8)Hudson15:28.3
  • 37Sadie Tarplee (8)Beavercreek Coy15:30.525
  • 38Grace Dorsten (7)Big Walnut15:34.126
  • 39Grace Bohla (8)Beavercreek Coy15:34.7
  • 40Greer Kraus (7)Upper Sandusky15:34.9
  • 41Addison McComas (7)Big Walnut15:39.627
  • 42Lyla Yoho (7)Keystone15:39.9
  • 43Madilyn Forst (8)Hudson15:40.5
  • 44Italia Kolar (8)Hudson15:43.2
  • 45Chloe Fullenkamp (7)Beavercreek Coy15:54.9
  • 46Kendra Bondurant (8)Beavercreek Coy15:59.1
  • 47Annie McAllister (7)Orrville16:00.1
  • 48Faith Prausa (8)Beavercreek Coy16:00.9
  • 49Audrey Goldslager (7)Hudson16:02.7
  • 50Kate Kelly (7)Big Walnut16:02.8
  • 51Margaret Chandler (8)Hudson16:13.4
  • 52Tiffin Richardson (7)Claymont16:18.928
  • 53Saleana Hottenrott (8)Keystone16:24.7
  • 54Aleah Daugherty (8)Orrville16:32.6
  • 55Kyana Crum (8)Upper Sandusky16:34.1
  • 56Alice Warner (8)Beavercreek Coy16:36.2
  • 57Camille Clark (7)Beavercreek Coy16:38.0
  • 58Addison Brittingham (8)Greenon16:42.329
  • 59Isabelle Kobylarz (7)Keystone16:48.3
  • 60Audrey Hamman (8)Beavercreek Coy16:55.6
  • 61Lucy Savage (7)Greenon17:02.630
  • 62Scarlett Hawks (7)Greenon17:17.131
  • 63Alexis Thornhill (7)Big Walnut17:23.3
  • 64Julia Nagy (8)Cloverleaf17:27.832
  • 65Rylee Lohr (8)New. Licking Valley17:29.3
  • 66Sage Obrien (7)Keystone17:36.3
  • 67Jasmin Shimko (8)Cloverleaf17:37.433
  • 68Mckenna Civiello (7)Claymont17:43.334
  • 69Erinn Lee (7)Beavercreek Coy17:45.6
  • 70Sophia Berni (7)Claymont17:53.935
  • 71Addison Dickerson (7)Big Walnut17:55.9
  • 72Riley Fahner (7)Big Walnut17:59.2
  • 73Stella Rasch (8)Cloverleaf18:07.936
  • 74Jasmine Garbrandt (7)Harrison18:17.2
  • 75Abigail Rathbun (7)Greenon18:43.337
  • 76Jillian Foreman (8)Harrison19:14.7
  • 77Emmie Burgess (7)Utica19:16.1
  • 78Alena Truman (7)Beavercreek Coy19:59.2
  • 79Aeris Sigler (7)Claymont20:40.638
  • 80Tessa Haas (8)Beavercreek Coy20:48.0
  • 81Merecedz Cooper (7)Harrison22:38.9
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Hudson322459121314
  •  Total Time: 1:08:17.50
  •  Average: 13:39.50
  • 2Big Walnut72161922242627
  •  Total Time: 1:12:08.90
  •  Average: 14:25.78
  • 3Beavercreek Coy738101718202125
  •  Total Time: 1:11:51.90
  •  Average: 14:22.38
  • 4Cloverleaf10231123323336
  •  Total Time: 1:17:56.10
  •  Average: 15:35.22
  • 5Claymont12071628343538
  •  Total Time: 1:20:11.10
  •  Average: 16:02.22
  • 6Greenon1421529303137
  •  Total Time: 1:24:04.80
  •  Average: 16:48.96
Back