Del Oro Invitational
4/21/2017
Loomis, California

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R11.234/19/2013Mo Nieves, Nevada Union
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.6 m/s)
  • 1Thaddeus Hills (10)Monterey Trail11.92q
  • 2Cole Milisci (10)Whitney12.06q
  • 3Ryan Castro (9)El Camino12.33
  • 4Maxwell Schwartz (10)Del Oro12.43
  • 5Jacob DeJesus (9)Manteca12.45
  • 6Jethro Cooper (10)Cosumnes Oaks12.50
  • 7Kayden Orong (9)Churchill County13.81
  • --Jorge Maldonado (10)PlacerDNF
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.2 m/s)
  • 1Robert Garlock (12)Damonte Ranch11.78q
  • 2Nathaniel Concepcion (10)Whitney12.1512.146
  • 3Dawson Fay (10)Nevada Union12.26
  • 4Mason Jones (9)Roseville12.68
  • 5Aljon Asuncion (9)Center12.70
  • 6Cody Holthe (9)Colfax13.07
  • 7William Howard (9)Churchill County13.32
  • 8Mason Borba (9)Ponderosa13.54
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries (Wind: 1.5 m/s)
  • 1Nathaniel Gorgana (9)Roseville11.79q
  • 2Andres Ceja (10)Damonte Ranch12.1512.143
  • 3Jack Goodman (9)Rocklin12.24
  • 4Garrecht Kitchens (10)Nevada Union12.37
  • 5Jacob Sarver (10)Western Sierra12.4212.417
  • 6Brandon Fernandes (9)Center12.79
  • 7Martre Brown (9)El Camino13.08
  • 8Kaleb Forseth (9)Colfax13.86
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.1 m/s)
  • 1Jamil Kiberu (9)Cosumnes Oaks11.82q
  • 2Austin Gaylord (9)Wheatland12.1012.092
  • 3Jose Ceja (10)Manteca12.20
  • 4Matthew Wilkinson (11)Ponderosa12.2212.219
  • Heat 5 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.7 m/s)
  • 1Mahari Roberts (10)Antelope11.89q
  • 2Chase Neal (9)Woodcreek12.1012.096
  • 3Leon Ward Jr. (10)Monterey Trail12.30
  • 4Joshua Morrison (9)Rocklin12.34
  • 5Jacob Taylor (10)El Camino12.4212.414
  • 6Taylor Ha (10)Del Oro12.64
  • 7DeMarques Wilson (9)Wheatland14.23
  • Heat 6 Preliminaries (Wind: -0.4 m/s)
  • 1Adam Chois (10)Cosumnes Oaks11.84q
  • 2Michael Perepelitsa (10)Antelope11.98q
  • 3Alex Nicholas (10)Roseville12.14
  • 4Ryan Arnel (10)Placer12.59
  • 5Tristen Mathisen (10)Churchill County12.61
  • 6Kyle Lynch (10)Manteca12.74
  • 7Ethan Hall (10)Woodcreek12.98
  • 8Kai Rebollo (9)Western Sierra14.13
  • Heat 7 Preliminaries (Wind: 0.4 m/s)
  • 1Jehiel Budgett (10)Monterey Trail11.87q
  • 2Rai Siguenza (9)Antelope12.1012.100
  • 3Kiyo Yonenaka (9)Nevada Union12.2212.215
  • 4Michael Wortham (9)Center12.3412.332
  • 5Nate Issertell (9)Ponderosa12.48
  • 6Tyler Panlilio (9)Woodcreek12.62
  • 7Ben Medina (10)Del Campo12.91
  • 8Kona Pina (9)Wheatland13.52
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:R11.234/19/2013Mo Nieves, Nevada Union
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsWindHeat
  • 1Robert Garlock (12)Damonte Ranch11.78q1.22
  • 2Nathaniel Gorgana (9)Roseville11.79q1.53
  • 3Jamil Kiberu (9)Cosumnes Oaks11.82q0.14
  • 4Adam Chois (10)Cosumnes Oaks11.84q‑0.46
  • 5Jehiel Budgett (10)Monterey Trail11.87q0.47
  • 6Mahari Roberts (10)Antelope11.89q0.75
  • 7Thaddeus Hills (10)Monterey Trail11.92q1.61
  • 8Michael Perepelitsa (10)Antelope11.98q‑0.46
  • 9Cole Milisci (10)Whitney12.06q1.61
  • 10Austin Gaylord (9)Wheatland12.100.1412.092
  • 11Chase Neal (9)Woodcreek12.100.7512.096
  • 12Rai Siguenza (9)Antelope12.100.4712.100
  • 13Alex Nicholas (10)Roseville12.14‑0.46
  • 14Andres Ceja (10)Damonte Ranch12.151.5312.143
  • 15Nathaniel Concepcion (10)Whitney12.151.2212.146
  • 16Jose Ceja (10)Manteca12.200.14
  • 17Kiyo Yonenaka (9)Nevada Union12.220.4712.215
  • 18Matthew Wilkinson (11)Ponderosa12.220.1412.219
  • 19Jack Goodman (9)Rocklin12.241.53
  • 20Dawson Fay (10)Nevada Union12.261.22
  • 21Leon Ward Jr. (10)Monterey Trail12.300.75
  • 22Ryan Castro (9)El Camino12.331.61
  • 23Michael Wortham (9)Center12.340.4712.332
  • 24Joshua Morrison (9)Rocklin12.340.75
  • 25Garrecht Kitchens (10)Nevada Union12.371.53
  • 26Jacob Taylor (10)El Camino12.420.7512.414
  • 27Jacob Sarver (10)Western Sierra12.421.5312.417
  • 28Maxwell Schwartz (10)Del Oro12.431.61
  • 29Jacob DeJesus (9)Manteca12.451.61
  • 30Nate Issertell (9)Ponderosa12.480.47
  • 31Jethro Cooper (10)Cosumnes Oaks12.501.61
  • 32Ryan Arnel (10)Placer12.59‑0.46
  • 33Tristen Mathisen (10)Churchill County12.61‑0.46
  • 34Tyler Panlilio (9)Woodcreek12.620.47
  • 35Taylor Ha (10)Del Oro12.640.75
  • 36Mason Jones (9)Roseville12.681.22
  • 37Aljon Asuncion (9)Center12.701.22
  • 38Kyle Lynch (10)Manteca12.74‑0.46
  • 39Brandon Fernandes (9)Center12.791.53
  • 40Ben Medina (10)Del Campo12.910.47
  • 41Ethan Hall (10)Woodcreek12.98‑0.46
  • 42Cody Holthe (9)Colfax13.071.22
  • 43Martre Brown (9)El Camino13.081.53
  • 44William Howard (9)Churchill County13.321.22
  • 45Kona Pina (9)Wheatland13.520.47
  • 46Mason Borba (9)Ponderosa13.541.22
  • 47Kayden Orong (9)Churchill County13.811.61
  • 48Kaleb Forseth (9)Colfax13.861.53
  • 49Kai Rebollo (9)Western Sierra14.13‑0.46
  • 50DeMarques Wilson (9)Wheatland14.230.75
  • --Jorge Maldonado (10)PlacerDNF1.61
Back