- Girls 400 Meter Dash
- Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
- SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
- Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
Plc NameAffiliationPrelims- Heat 1 Preliminaries
- 1Sefried, Paige (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ58.21
- 2Gregg, Lilly (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.24
- 3Hill, Alexis (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ1:00.37
- 4Ford, Kayla (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.66
- 5Sangha, Manpreet (10)Golden Valley (Sj)1:02.16
- 6Dart, Kayla (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.36
- 7Snyder, Emma (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:09.28
- Heat 2 Preliminaries
- 1Seymour, Claire (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ56.55
- 2Blankenship, CJ (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.25
- 3Rojas, Kassandra (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.36
- 4Canzoneri, Sarah (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ1:01.11
- 5Croffet, Alexia (10)West/TCAL/11:07.57
- Heat 3 Preliminaries
- 1LaChapelle, Tatumn (9)Sheldon58.41
- 2Abdur Rahim, Simone (11)Sheldon58.62
- 3Ford, Daysha (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.53
- 4Sandoval, Alex (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ1:01.18
- 5Perez, Kaitlynn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ1:03.47
- 6Green, Hannah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:03.85
- 7Eade, Cailey (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ1:04.00
- Heat 4 Preliminaries
- 1King, Sarahvaughn (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.40
- 2Bishop, Kaila (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/58.79
- 3Collins, India (9)Mont Trail/DEL/11:01.07
- 4Handy, Julia (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:01.98
- 5Law, Ava (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:03.36
- 6Taylor, Dala (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:03.49
- 7Westerterp, Jackie (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:07.14
- Top 8 qualifers will move to championship final.
- SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
- Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat- 1Seymour, Claire (12)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ56.552
- 2Sefried, Paige (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ58.211
- 3King, Sarahvaughn (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ58.404
- 4LaChapelle, Tatumn (9)Sheldon58.413
- 5Abdur Rahim, Simone (11)Sheldon58.623
- 6Bishop, Kaila (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/58.794
- 7Gregg, Lilly (9)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.241
- 8Blankenship, CJ (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ59.252
- 9Rojas, Kassandra (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.362
- 10Hill, Alexis (10)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ1:00.371
- 11Ford, Daysha (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.533
- 12Ford, Kayla (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ1:00.661
- 13Collins, India (9)Mont Trail/DEL/11:01.074
- 14Canzoneri, Sarah (12)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ1:01.112
- 15Sandoval, Alex (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ1:01.183
- 16Handy, Julia (11)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ1:01.984
- 17Sangha, Manpreet (10)Golden Valley (Sj)1:02.161
- 18Dart, Kayla (12)Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ1:02.361
- 19Law, Ava (10)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:03.364
- 20Perez, Kaitlynn (9)Merced/CCC/1/SJ1:03.473
- 21Taylor, Dala (11)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:03.494
- 22Green, Hannah (10)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ1:03.853
- 23Eade, Cailey (12)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ1:04.003
- 24Westerterp, Jackie (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ1:07.144
- 25Croffet, Alexia (10)West/TCAL/11:07.572
- 26Snyder, Emma (12)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:09.281
Back