- Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1St Michael's 'A'54.0154.001
- 1) King, Charlie 2) King, Cooper
- 3) Gallaway, Jack 4) Hyde, Christian
- 2St John the Evangelist55.51
- 1) Barrett, Curtis 2) Largent, Benjamin
- 3) Cavanagh, Sean 4) Emseih, Elias
- 3St Robert's 'A'56.20
- 1) Carrillo, Lucas 2) DiMare, Dominic
- 3) Crowder, Elliot 4) Harb, George
- 4St Ignatius 'A'56.52
- 1) Gough, Liam 2) Dunbar, Ty
- 3) McMahon, James 4) Clemmons, Mason
- 5Sacred Heart 'A'57.22
- 1) Sunderman, Adam 2) Monahan, Presley
- 3) Rasmussen, Cole 4) deSilva, Josh
- 6St Joseph (Auburn) 'A'58.09
- 1) Corkery, Daniel 2) Marchi, Liam
- 3) Ordorica, Stephen 4) Dennon, Jacob
- 7Our Lady of Grace 'A'58.82
- 1) Drake, Dylan 2) Hart, Brit
- 3) Drake, Lucas 4) Bateman, Sami
- 8St Francis Elementary '1:00.06
- 1) LaFontane-Rivera, RJ 2) Ruiz, Ramon
- 3) Gonong, Jack 4) DeGuzman, Andrew
- Section 2
- 1St Elizabeth 'A'50.4510
- 1) Lee, Alonso 2) Nguyen, Dillon
- 3) Vicio, Patrick 4) Tabunda, Andre
- 2St James 'A'50.958
- 1) Simi, Aiden 2) Hechtl, Hawker
- 3) Dewar, Trenton 4) Espinosa, Matteo
- 3Our Lady of Assumption52.606
- 1) Tapia, Ryan 2) Herold, Matt
- 3) Ryan, Joey 4) Spellacy, Parker
- 4St John Vianney 'A'52.874
- 1) Chauppette, Gianni 2) Arias, David
- 3) Rutter, Jacob 4) Campbell, Michael
- 5St. Mel 'A'53.182
- 1) Anderson, Ryan 2) Chapman, John Paul
- 3) Joaquin, Gavin 4) Romano, Vincent
- 6Holy Family 'A'53.221
- 1) Schurr, Jeremiah 2) Johnson, Justin
- 3) Schurr, Matthew 4) Piegaro, John
- 7St Mary's 'A'54.0154.008
- 1) Trujillo, Matt 2) Kasten, Nick
- 3) Perez, Diego 4) Benham, Alex
- 8St. Patrick Academy 'A'56.63
- 1) Kaihea, Benedict 2) Fetu'u, Jim
- 3) Alcala, Sergio 4) Petilla, Michael
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1St Elizabeth 'A'50.45210
- 1) Lee, Alonso 2) Nguyen, Dillon
- 3) Vicio, Patrick 4) Tabunda, Andre
- 2St James 'A'50.9528
- 1) Simi, Aiden 2) Hechtl, Hawker
- 3) Dewar, Trenton 4) Espinosa, Matteo
- 3Our Lady of Assumption52.6026
- 1) Tapia, Ryan 2) Herold, Matt
- 3) Ryan, Joey 4) Spellacy, Parker
- 4St John Vianney 'A'52.8724
- 1) Chauppette, Gianni 2) Arias, David
- 3) Rutter, Jacob 4) Campbell, Michael
- 5St. Mel 'A'53.1822
- 1) Anderson, Ryan 2) Chapman, John Paul
- 3) Joaquin, Gavin 4) Romano, Vincent
- 6Holy Family 'A'53.2221
- 1) Schurr, Jeremiah 2) Johnson, Justin
- 3) Schurr, Matthew 4) Piegaro, John
- 7St Michael's 'A'54.01154.001
- 1) King, Charlie 2) King, Cooper
- 3) Gallaway, Jack 4) Hyde, Christian
- 8St Mary's 'A'54.01254.008
- 1) Trujillo, Matt 2) Kasten, Nick
- 3) Perez, Diego 4) Benham, Alex
- 9St John the Evangelist55.511
- 1) Barrett, Curtis 2) Largent, Benjamin
- 3) Cavanagh, Sean 4) Emseih, Elias
- 10St Robert's 'A'56.201
- 1) Carrillo, Lucas 2) DiMare, Dominic
- 3) Crowder, Elliot 4) Harb, George
- 11St Ignatius 'A'56.521
- 1) Gough, Liam 2) Dunbar, Ty
- 3) McMahon, James 4) Clemmons, Mason
- 12St. Patrick Academy 'A'56.632
- 1) Kaihea, Benedict 2) Fetu'u, Jim
- 3) Alcala, Sergio 4) Petilla, Michael
- 13Sacred Heart 'A'57.221
- 1) Sunderman, Adam 2) Monahan, Presley
- 3) Rasmussen, Cole 4) deSilva, Josh
- 14St Joseph (Auburn) 'A'58.091
- 1) Corkery, Daniel 2) Marchi, Liam
- 3) Ordorica, Stephen 4) Dennon, Jacob
- 15Our Lady of Grace 'A'58.821
- 1) Drake, Dylan 2) Hart, Brit
- 3) Drake, Lucas 4) Bateman, Sami
- 16St Francis Elementary '1:00.061
- 1) LaFontane-Rivera, RJ 2) Ruiz, Ramon
- 3) Gonong, Jack 4) DeGuzman, Andrew
- Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
- 1)St James (58) 2)Our Lady of Assumption (57)
- 3)St Elizabeth (48) 4)St Ignatius (40)
- 5)Holy Family (37) 6)St. Mel (23)
- 7)St John the Evangelist (13) 8)St John Vianney (11)
- 9)St Joseph (Auburn) (9) 9)St Michael's (9)
- 11)St Francis Elementary (8) 11)Our Lady of Grace (8)
- 13)Merryhill (6) 13)St Robert's (6)
- 15)St. Rose (4) 16)St. Patrick Academy (2)
- 17)St Philomene's (1) 17)Sacramento Country Day (1)
Back