SF State Distance Carnival
3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018
At: Chabot College

  • Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1 Delanis, Emeline (JR)Cal Baptist10:22.80
  • 2 Musselman, Sara (FR)Byu10:29.09
  • 3 Beattie, Grace (SO)Illinois State10:29.97
  • 4 Zambrano, Jeanette (JR)San Jose St.10:30.69
  • 5 Burns, Shanna (JR)Air Force10:34.44
  • 6 Wenham, Megan (JR)Colorado Mines10:36.07
  • 7 McDonald, Madeline (SR)Cal Poly10:41.33
  • 8 Harper, Summer (SO)Weber State10:41.62
  • 9 Hilton, Natalie (JR)Pittsburgh10:47.23
  • 10 Servin, Araseli (JR)Cal Poly Pomona10:49.97
  • 11 Burroughs, Mariah (SR)Alaska Anchorage10:51.76
  • 12 Esparza, Alison (SO)Smu10:57.98
  • 13 Blanks, Lindsey (SO)Air Force10:59.73
  • 14 Hedquist, Josey (JR)Byu11:02.13
  • 15 Grogan, Anneke (JR)Smu11:02.53
  • 16 Bostrom, Katie (JR)North Dakota State11:11.80
  • 17 Seidel, Isabel (JR)Northwestern11:14.49
  • 18 Rabenstein, Kim (SR)Cal Baptist11:27.28
  • 19 Menghini, Melissa (FR)Missouri11:29.69
  • 20 Linsky, Jordan (SR)San Francisco St.11:39.51
  • Section 2
  • 1 Dobie, Reta (SR)Simon Fraser10:40.12
  • 2 Fitzsimmons, Delaney (JR)Cal Poly10:47.49
  • 3 Jones, Judi (SO)Nebraska10:48.49
  • 4 Holt, Heather (JR)Utah State10:49.59
  • 5 Hite, Dylan (JR)Portland10:51.51
  • 6 Maloney, Colleen (JR)Albany10:52.56
  • 7 Forsberg, Elsa (SO)Nebraska10:56.18
  • 8 Boynton, Hailey (FR)Chico State10:58.33
  • 9 Chelimo, Emmanuelah (JR)Alaska Anchorage11:00.09
  • 10 Connelly, Tara (SR)Sacred Heart11:04.90
  • 11 Struthers, Katie (FR)Utah State11:06.71
  • 12 Vlasic, Melanie (JR)Pittsburgh11:07.09
  • 13 Lucas, Lindsey (SR)Sacred Heart11:10.52
  • 14 Anthony, Nicole (SR)Chico State11:16.55
  • 15 LeDesma, Catie (SR)Humboldt State11:21.92
  • 16 DeFrank, Caroline (SR)Pittsburgh11:23.94
  • 17 Ribeiro, Chelsea (JR)Simon Fraser11:41.41
  • 18 Davidson, Charlie (SR)Cal Baptist11:59.13
  • Section 3
  • 1 Grossman, Dakota (SR)Utah11:14.50
  • 2 Andersen, Annika (JR)Oregon Tech11:28.50
  • 3 Ward, Jules (FR)Alaska Anchorage11:30.30
  • 4 Chaplin, Alana (SR)Portland State11:31.34
  • 5 Renteria, Alyssa (JR)Sonoma St.11:37.38
  • 6 Russell, Tamika (JR)College of Idaho11:38.04
  • 7 Craig, Abigail (SO)College of Idaho11:41.47
  • 8 Beatty, Kiyena (FR)Washington St.11:44.50
  • 9 Weber, Braana (JR)Southern Oregon11:45.87
  • 10 Espindola, Karla (SO)Unattached11:47.25
  • 11 Solorio, Kimberly (SO)Mt. Sac11:52.34
  • 12 Evans, Emily (JR)Willamette12:13.11
  • 13 Barros, Michaela (SO)Cal Poly12:14.83
  • 14 Spurlock, Morgan (JR)Cal Baptist12:17.77
  • 15 Batchelor, Hannah (SO)Mt. Sac12:27.73
  • 16 Taylor, Amber (SR)William Jessup12:40.68
  • 17 Buenrostro, Karen (FR)Santa Rosa12:54.03
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Delanis, Emeline (JR)Cal Baptist10:22.801
  • 2 Musselman, Sara (FR)Byu10:29.091
  • 3 Beattie, Grace (SO)Illinois State10:29.971
  • 4 Zambrano, Jeanette (JR)San Jose St.10:30.691
  • 5 Burns, Shanna (JR)Air Force10:34.441
  • 6 Wenham, Megan (JR)Colorado Mines10:36.071
  • 7 Dobie, Reta (SR)Simon Fraser10:40.122
  • 8 McDonald, Madeline (SR)Cal Poly10:41.331
  • 9 Harper, Summer (SO)Weber State10:41.621
  • 10 Hilton, Natalie (JR)Pittsburgh10:47.231
  • 11 Fitzsimmons, Delaney (JR)Cal Poly10:47.492
  • 12 Jones, Judi (SO)Nebraska10:48.492
  • 13 Holt, Heather (JR)Utah State10:49.592
  • 14 Servin, Araseli (JR)Cal Poly Pomona10:49.971
  • 15 Hite, Dylan (JR)Portland10:51.512
  • 16 Burroughs, Mariah (SR)Alaska Anchorage10:51.761
  • 17 Maloney, Colleen (JR)Albany10:52.562
  • 18 Forsberg, Elsa (SO)Nebraska10:56.182
  • 19 Esparza, Alison (SO)Smu10:57.981
  • 20 Boynton, Hailey (FR)Chico State10:58.332
  • 21 Blanks, Lindsey (SO)Air Force10:59.731
  • 22 Chelimo, Emmanuelah (JR)Alaska Anchorage11:00.092
  • 23 Hedquist, Josey (JR)Byu11:02.131
  • 24 Grogan, Anneke (JR)Smu11:02.531
  • 25 Connelly, Tara (SR)Sacred Heart11:04.902
  • 26 Struthers, Katie (FR)Utah State11:06.712
  • 27 Vlasic, Melanie (JR)Pittsburgh11:07.092
  • 28 Lucas, Lindsey (SR)Sacred Heart11:10.522
  • 29 Bostrom, Katie (JR)North Dakota State11:11.801
  • 30 Seidel, Isabel (JR)Northwestern11:14.491
  • 31 Grossman, Dakota (SR)Utah11:14.503
  • 32 Anthony, Nicole (SR)Chico State11:16.552
  • 33 LeDesma, Catie (SR)Humboldt State11:21.922
  • 34 DeFrank, Caroline (SR)Pittsburgh11:23.942
  • 35 Rabenstein, Kim (SR)Cal Baptist11:27.281
  • 36 Andersen, Annika (JR)Oregon Tech11:28.503
  • 37 Menghini, Melissa (FR)Missouri11:29.691
  • 38 Ward, Jules (FR)Alaska Anchorage11:30.303
  • 39 Chaplin, Alana (SR)Portland State11:31.343
  • 40 Renteria, Alyssa (JR)Sonoma St.11:37.383
  • 41 Russell, Tamika (JR)College of Idaho11:38.043
  • 42 Linsky, Jordan (SR)San Francisco St.11:39.511
  • 43 Ribeiro, Chelsea (JR)Simon Fraser11:41.412
  • 44 Craig, Abigail (SO)College of Idaho11:41.473
  • 45 Beatty, Kiyena (FR)Washington St.11:44.503
  • 46 Weber, Braana (JR)Southern Oregon11:45.873
  • 47 Espindola, Karla (SO)Unattached11:47.253
  • 48 Solorio, Kimberly (SO)Mt. Sac11:52.343
  • 49 Davidson, Charlie (SR)Cal Baptist11:59.132
  • 50 Evans, Emily (JR)Willamette12:13.113
  • 51 Barros, Michaela (SO)Cal Poly12:14.833
  • 52 Spurlock, Morgan (JR)Cal Baptist12:17.773
  • 53 Batchelor, Hannah (SO)Mt. Sac12:27.733
  • 54 Taylor, Amber (SR)William Jessup12:40.683
  • 55 Buenrostro, Karen (FR)Santa Rosa12:54.033
Back