SF State Distance Carnival
3/30/2018 to 3/31/2018
At: Chabot College

  • Women Distance Medley 12-4-8-16
  • PlaceAffiliationFinals
  • Section 1
  • 1Chico State 'A'12:18.76
  • 1) Burkhart, Alex SR 2) Anthony, Nicole SR
  • 3) Tucker, Alexandria FR 4) Dorman, Hannah SR
  • 2Humboldt State 'A'12:19.56
  • 1) McKinney, Cessair FR 2) Chessin, Erin JR
  • 3) LeDesma, Catie SR 4) Gillick, Tatiana SR
  • 3Impala Racing Team 'A'12:42.23
  • 1) Redmond, Jennifer 2) Rainero, Ruth
  • 3) Longworth, Angie 4) Edwards, Gina
  • 4Cal St. East Bay 'A'12:45.97
  • 1) Ronquillo, Angelina FR 2) Duquette, Brittney SO
  • 3) Carretero, Cecilia SR 4) Ortiz, Alondra SO
  • 5Pacific 'A'12:56.33
  • 1) Duignan, Skylar FR 2) Somraty, Katelin FR
  • 3) Wylie, Emily SO 4) Gonzalez, Jasmine SO
  • 6Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A13:08.48
  • 1) Gomez, Trinity FR 2) Vaughn, Natalie JR
  • 3) Bettencourt, Jessica FR 4) Vargas, Liliana JR
  • 7UC Santa Cruz 'A'13:17.26
  • 1) Mitchell, Victoria FR 2) McPhillips, Abby FR
  • 3) Huster, Amelia FR 4) Bradley, Carrie FR
  • 8Strawberry Canyon Track13:19.71
  • 1) Sanchez, Kimberly SR 2) Lordi, Vanessa SR
  • 3) Davis, Jackie SR 4) Lang, Megan SR
  • 9UC Santa Cruz 'B'13:48.36
  • 1) Rosas, Diana JR 2) Adey, Natalie SO
  • 3) Carvalho, Erin SO 4) Lourim, Allie FR
  • 10Pacific 'B'14:23.72
  • 1) Martinez, Anna FR 2) Phan, Grace FR
  • 3) Villegas, Kimberly FR 4) Silva, Haley JR
  • Section 2
  • 1West Valley Track Club12:51.08
  • 1) Ramming, Karen 2) Stokes, Claire
  • 3) Diallo, Amy 4) Maxwell, Alison 2
  • 2Impala Racing Team 'C'13:11.48
  • 1) Rouse, Stephanie 2) Macias, Victoria
  • 3) Matonis, Camille 4) Clarke, Holly
  • 3UC Davis XC & Track Club13:25.17
  • 1) Newlin, Danika SR 2) Schweibold, Reece SR
  • 3) Luna, Corey SR 4) Cunniffe, Julia SR
  • 4Impala Racing Team 'B'13:33.54
  • 1) Cline, Michelle 2) Laub, Amy
  • 3) Summers, Simone 4) Blum, Sasha
  • 5Hartnell 'A'13:37.79
  • 1) Oseguera, Leslie SO 2) Jimenez, Olivia SO
  • 3) Aceves, Maria FR 4) Cervantes, Jocelyn SO
  • 6Santa Rosa 'A'14:32.42
  • 1) Alonso-Soto, Gris FR 2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SO
  • 3) Manalo, Eunisse SO 4) Bissiri, Aurora SO
  • 7American River 'A'14:59.13
  • 1) Dewolfe, Alison FR 2) Loo, Natalie FR
  • 3) Reed, Kaylee SO 4) Dewolfe, Emily FR
  • 8Impala Racing Team 'D'15:47.17
  • 1) Huffman, Jess 2) Montani, Anne Marie
  • 3) Howard, Allison 4) Kutner, Robin
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1Chico State 'A'12:18.761
  • 1) Burkhart, Alex SR 2) Anthony, Nicole SR
  • 3) Tucker, Alexandria FR 4) Dorman, Hannah SR
  • 2Humboldt State 'A'12:19.561
  • 1) McKinney, Cessair FR 2) Chessin, Erin JR
  • 3) LeDesma, Catie SR 4) Gillick, Tatiana SR
  • 3Impala Racing Team 'A'12:42.231
  • 1) Redmond, Jennifer 2) Rainero, Ruth
  • 3) Longworth, Angie 4) Edwards, Gina
  • 4Cal St. East Bay 'A'12:45.971
  • 1) Ronquillo, Angelina FR 2) Duquette, Brittney SO
  • 3) Carretero, Cecilia SR 4) Ortiz, Alondra SO
  • 5West Valley Track Club12:51.082
  • 1) Ramming, Karen 2) Stokes, Claire
  • 3) Diallo, Amy 4) Maxwell, Alison 2
  • 6Pacific 'A'12:56.331
  • 1) Duignan, Skylar FR 2) Somraty, Katelin FR
  • 3) Wylie, Emily SO 4) Gonzalez, Jasmine SO
  • 7Cal St. Monterey Bay 'A13:08.481
  • 1) Gomez, Trinity FR 2) Vaughn, Natalie JR
  • 3) Bettencourt, Jessica FR 4) Vargas, Liliana JR
  • 8Impala Racing Team 'C'13:11.482
  • 1) Rouse, Stephanie 2) Macias, Victoria
  • 3) Matonis, Camille 4) Clarke, Holly
  • 9UC Santa Cruz 'A'13:17.261
  • 1) Mitchell, Victoria FR 2) McPhillips, Abby FR
  • 3) Huster, Amelia FR 4) Bradley, Carrie FR
  • 10Strawberry Canyon Track13:19.711
  • 1) Sanchez, Kimberly SR 2) Lordi, Vanessa SR
  • 3) Davis, Jackie SR 4) Lang, Megan SR
  • 11UC Davis XC & Track Club13:25.172
  • 1) Newlin, Danika SR 2) Schweibold, Reece SR
  • 3) Luna, Corey SR 4) Cunniffe, Julia SR
  • 12Impala Racing Team 'B'13:33.542
  • 1) Cline, Michelle 2) Laub, Amy
  • 3) Summers, Simone 4) Blum, Sasha
  • 13Hartnell 'A'13:37.792
  • 1) Oseguera, Leslie SO 2) Jimenez, Olivia SO
  • 3) Aceves, Maria FR 4) Cervantes, Jocelyn SO
  • 14UC Santa Cruz 'B'13:48.361
  • 1) Rosas, Diana JR 2) Adey, Natalie SO
  • 3) Carvalho, Erin SO 4) Lourim, Allie FR
  • 15Pacific 'B'14:23.721
  • 1) Martinez, Anna FR 2) Phan, Grace FR
  • 3) Villegas, Kimberly FR 4) Silva, Haley JR
  • 16Santa Rosa 'A'14:32.422
  • 1) Alonso-Soto, Gris FR 2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SO
  • 3) Manalo, Eunisse SO 4) Bissiri, Aurora SO
  • 17American River 'A'14:59.132
  • 1) Dewolfe, Alison FR 2) Loo, Natalie FR
  • 3) Reed, Kaylee SO 4) Dewolfe, Emily FR
  • 18Impala Racing Team 'D'15:47.172
  • 1) Huffman, Jess 2) Montani, Anne Marie
  • 3) Howard, Allison 4) Kutner, Robin
Back