CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELTA
  •  A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • Division I:#47.082007Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG
  • M@Large:@49.12
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S48.50@
  • 1) Beadles, Tehya 12 2) Collins, India 10
  • 3) Onejeme, Chioma 10 4) Collins, Nia 12
  • 2Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.09@
  • 1) Harris, Jocelyn 11 2) Handy, Julia 12
  • 3) Guerrero, Katja 10 4) Martinez, Daisy 11
  • 3Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ49.70
  • 1) Abledu, Nuna 10 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11
  • 3) Brooks, Emma 9 4) Price, Maya 12
  • 4Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ49.78
  • 1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11 2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9
  • 3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10 4) Oliver, Aspin 9
  • 5Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ49.86
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 11 2) Marlett, Jenna 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 11 4) Kassis, Kelly 12
  • 6Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ50.13
  • 1) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 10 2) Rubinstein, Brooke 12
  • 3) Manghise, Talullah 10 4) Nicolet, Bailee 10
  • 7Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.30
  • 1) Weary, Kendal 12 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 9
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
  • 8Wood/MEL/1/SJ51.19
  • 1) Copeland, Julianne 12 2) Anthony, Jasmon 11
  • 3) Fanning, Angelina 11 4) Parks, Dylan 9
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ48.08@10
  • 1) O'Brien, Christie 10 2) Williams, Angelena 11
  • 3) Clemons, Keionnie 11 4) Gong, Gillian 12
  • 2Edison/SJAA/1/SJ48.41@8
  • 1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11 2) Hudson, Deja 11
  • 3) Taylor, Dala 12 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12
  • 3Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ48.48@6
  • 1) Gregg, Lilly 10 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12
  • 3) Heywood, Valerie 11 4) Evans, Maiya 11
  • 4Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ48.49@5
  • 1) Cruz, Janelle 12 2) Broers, Emma 10
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 11 4) Harper, Jada 10
  • 5Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ48.60@4
  • 1) Neverson, Shayla 11 2) Dixon, Zharia 10
  • 3) Kabba, Malayka 10 4) Croffet, Alexia 11
  • 6Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ48.63@3
  • 1) Creighton, Adelisa 12 2) Doss, Lashon 11
  • 3) Miles, Jayla 12 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10
  • 7St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ48.91@2
  • 1) Johnson, Reyna 9 2) Grimes, Chanel 11
  • 3) Williams, Saniyah 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 11
  • 8Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ55.611
  • 1) McDonald, Tai 12 2) Dupree, Imani 10
  • 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!45.782005West, West
  • Division I:#47.025/16/2018Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELTA
  •  A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid
  • Division I:#47.082007Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG
  • M@Large:@49.12
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ48.08@210
  • 1) O'Brien, Christie 10 2) Williams, Angelena 11
  • 3) Clemons, Keionnie 11 4) Gong, Gillian 12
  • 2Edison/SJAA/1/SJ48.41@28
  • 1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11 2) Hudson, Deja 11
  • 3) Taylor, Dala 12 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12
  • 3Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ48.48@26
  • 1) Gregg, Lilly 10 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12
  • 3) Heywood, Valerie 11 4) Evans, Maiya 11
  • 4Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ48.49@25
  • 1) Cruz, Janelle 12 2) Broers, Emma 10
  • 3) Box, Alexandra 11 4) Harper, Jada 10
  • 5Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S48.50@1
  • 1) Beadles, Tehya 12 2) Collins, India 10
  • 3) Onejeme, Chioma 10 4) Collins, Nia 12
  • 6Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ48.60@24
  • 1) Neverson, Shayla 11 2) Dixon, Zharia 10
  • 3) Kabba, Malayka 10 4) Croffet, Alexia 11
  • 7Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ48.63@23
  • 1) Creighton, Adelisa 12 2) Doss, Lashon 11
  • 3) Miles, Jayla 12 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10
  • 8St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ48.91@22
  • 1) Johnson, Reyna 9 2) Grimes, Chanel 11
  • 3) Williams, Saniyah 9 4) Grassel, Isabelle 11
  • 9Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.09@1
  • 1) Harris, Jocelyn 11 2) Handy, Julia 12
  • 3) Guerrero, Katja 10 4) Martinez, Daisy 11
  • 10Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ49.701
  • 1) Abledu, Nuna 10 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11
  • 3) Brooks, Emma 9 4) Price, Maya 12
  • 11Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ49.781
  • 1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11 2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9
  • 3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10 4) Oliver, Aspin 9
  • 12Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ49.861
  • 1) Draper, Shimona 11 2) Marlett, Jenna 11
  • 3) Bingham, Kathryn 11 4) Kassis, Kelly 12
  • 13Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ50.131
  • 1) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 10 2) Rubinstein, Brooke 12
  • 3) Manghise, Talullah 10 4) Nicolet, Bailee 10
  • 14Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.301
  • 1) Weary, Kendal 12 2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 9
  • 3) Martinez, Yasmine 9 4) Harris, Yasmyn 11
  • 15Wood/MEL/1/SJ51.191
  • 1) Copeland, Julianne 12 2) Anthony, Jasmon 11
  • 3) Fanning, Angelina 11 4) Parks, Dylan 9
  • 16Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ55.6121
  • 1) McDonald, Tai 12 2) Dupree, Imani 10
  • 3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10 4) Reid, Thalia 11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (86) 2)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (70)
  • 3)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (50) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (49)
  • 5)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (33.50) 6)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (27)
  • 7)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (23)
  • 8)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (23) 10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (20) 12)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (18)
  • 12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (18) 14)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (16) 16)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (15.50)
  • 17)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 18)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13)
  • 19)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 19)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (12) 22)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (9) 24)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 26)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 26)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (3) 26)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
  • 29)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (2) 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (1) 31)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back