CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#40.935/23/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@42.96
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ42.47@
  • 1) Myers, William 12 2) Guzman, Jonny 11
  • 3) Conde, Sheldon 10 4) Mulholland, Ryan 10
  • 2Edison/SJAA/1/SJ43.19
  • 1) Bush, Ezekiel 11 2) Cavens-summers, Damero 12
  • 3) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10 4) Lowe, Gabriel 11
  • 3Gregori/MMC/1/SJ43.47
  • 1) McDonald-Wims, Andrew 12 2) Rhiney, Titus 10
  • 3) Longstreth, Marcello 11 4) Longstreth, Trey 11
  • 4Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ43.63
  • 1) Brown, Luke 12 2) McArn, Myles 10
  • 3) Aings, Tristan 10 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
  • 5Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S43.73Y
  • 1) Gates, Oliver 12 2) McBeth, Jacob 9
  • 3) Lewis, Cameron 11 4) Acholonu, Patrick 12
  • 6Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ44.17
  • 1) Akinyemi, Oyebolaji 12 2) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11
  • 3) Reyes, Kristien 12 4) Johnson, Lamar 11
  • 7Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ45.16
  • 1) Evans, Rodney 12 2) Cornelio, Anthony 9
  • 3) Rowan, Thomas 12 4) Slatten, Hunter 12
  • 8Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ45.82
  • 1) Lindner, Brandon 10 2) Williams, Warren 11
  • 3) Cannon, James 12 4) Iljincika, Dennis 12
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1Turlock/CCC/1/SJ41.78@10
  • 1) Cummings, Colton 12 2) Wilson, Sammy 11
  • 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Souza, Bryce 12
  • 2St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ41.93@8
  • 1) Jones, Charles 9 2) Fontes, Joseph 11
  • 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
  • 3Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S41.95@6
  • 1) Hills, Thaddeus 11 2) Brown, Prophet 9
  • 3) Wheeler, Camden 9 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
  • 4Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ42.05@5
  • 1) Norris, David 11 2) Williams, Justin 11
  • 3) Juniel, Dillon 11 4) Foster, DeQuon 11
  • 5Grant/DELTA/1/SJ42.82@4
  • 1) Green, Elijah 11 2) Reed, Julian 12
  • 3) Stallworth, Larynz 12 4) White, Taray 12
  • 6Wood/MEL/1/SJ42.91@3
  • 1) Algere, Yahya 11 2) Catlin, Christian 12
  • 3) Delatorre, Daniel 11 4) Harshberger, Victor 12
  • 7Pitman/CCC/1/SJ43.182
  • 1) Francis, Guillermo 11 2) Moore, Michael 10
  • 3) Williams, Quincey 11 4) Thomson, Ty 11
  • 8Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ43.741
  • 1) McKillop, Jake 11 2) Martin, Anthony 11
  • 3) Lee, Tristan 11 4) Harper, Jarad 12
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.911999Vallejo, Vallejo
  • Division I:#40.935/23/2014Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1
  •  A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George
  • M@Large:@42.96
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Turlock/CCC/1/SJ41.78@210
  • 1) Cummings, Colton 12 2) Wilson, Sammy 11
  • 3) Ruiz, Antonio 12 4) Souza, Bryce 12
  • 2St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ41.93@28
  • 1) Jones, Charles 9 2) Fontes, Joseph 11
  • 3) Jenkins, Tre 12 4) Jordan, Donovan 11
  • 3Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/S41.95@26
  • 1) Hills, Thaddeus 11 2) Brown, Prophet 9
  • 3) Wheeler, Camden 9 4) Larrier, Zachary 11
  • 4Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ42.05@25
  • 1) Norris, David 11 2) Williams, Justin 11
  • 3) Juniel, Dillon 11 4) Foster, DeQuon 11
  • 5Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ42.47@1
  • 1) Myers, William 12 2) Guzman, Jonny 11
  • 3) Conde, Sheldon 10 4) Mulholland, Ryan 10
  • 6Grant/DELTA/1/SJ42.82@24
  • 1) Green, Elijah 11 2) Reed, Julian 12
  • 3) Stallworth, Larynz 12 4) White, Taray 12
  • 7Wood/MEL/1/SJ42.91@23
  • 1) Algere, Yahya 11 2) Catlin, Christian 12
  • 3) Delatorre, Daniel 11 4) Harshberger, Victor 12
  • 8Pitman/CCC/1/SJ43.1822
  • 1) Francis, Guillermo 11 2) Moore, Michael 10
  • 3) Williams, Quincey 11 4) Thomson, Ty 11
  • 9Edison/SJAA/1/SJ43.191
  • 1) Bush, Ezekiel 11 2) Cavens-summers, Damero 12
  • 3) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10 4) Lowe, Gabriel 11
  • 10Gregori/MMC/1/SJ43.471
  • 1) McDonald-Wims, Andrew 12 2) Rhiney, Titus 10
  • 3) Longstreth, Marcello 11 4) Longstreth, Trey 11
  • 11Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ43.631
  • 1) Brown, Luke 12 2) McArn, Myles 10
  • 3) Aings, Tristan 10 4) Surrell, Jaylin 11
  • 12Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/S43.731Y
  • 1) Gates, Oliver 12 2) McBeth, Jacob 9
  • 3) Lewis, Cameron 11 4) Acholonu, Patrick 12
  • 13Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ43.7421
  • 1) McKillop, Jake 11 2) Martin, Anthony 11
  • 3) Lee, Tristan 11 4) Harper, Jarad 12
  • 14Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ44.171
  • 1) Akinyemi, Oyebolaji 12 2) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11
  • 3) Reyes, Kristien 12 4) Johnson, Lamar 11
  • 15Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ45.161
  • 1) Evans, Rodney 12 2) Cornelio, Anthony 9
  • 3) Rowan, Thomas 12 4) Slatten, Hunter 12
  • 16Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ45.821
  • 1) Lindner, Brandon 10 2) Williams, Warren 11
  • 3) Cannon, James 12 4) Iljincika, Dennis 12
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (64) 2)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (55)
  • 3)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (54.50) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (53)
  • 5)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (49.50) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (34)
  • 7)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (32) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (29)
  • 9)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (27) 10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (19.50)
  • 11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17) 11)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
  • 13)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (16) 14)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (15)
  • 14)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (15) 16)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ (14)
  • 17)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13.50) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (11) 19)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (11)
  • 21)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10) 21)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (8) 23)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (7) 26)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (4)
  • 26)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (4) 28)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (3)
  • 28)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (3) 28)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3)
  • 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (2) 32)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back