CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
  • M@Large:@57.62
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1 Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ58.71
  • 2 Rojas, Kassandra (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.25
  • 3 Hawkins, Shaelyn (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:00.66
  • 4 Ramsay-Long, Jordyn (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:00.67
  • 5 Kang, Kalisa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:01.09
  • 6 Schulz, Emilee (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:01.12
  • 7 Tisdale, Aleyse (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:02.19
  • 8 Duncan, Deajanae (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:10.71
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1 Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ55.39@10
  • 2 Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ56.40@8
  • 3 Gregg, Lilly (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ56.60@6
  • 4 LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ56.94@5
  • 5 Handy, Julia (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ57.60@4
  • 6 Nelson, Amena (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ57.743
  • 7 Blankenship, CJ (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ58.752
  • 8 Abdur-Rahim, Simone (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ59.681
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!53.002013Nia Dorner, Cordova
  • Division I:#54.875/20/2016Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/
  • M@Large:@57.62
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Reid, Thalia (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ55.39@210
  • 2 Sefried, Paige (11)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ56.40@28
  • 3 Gregg, Lilly (10)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ56.60@26
  • 4 LaChapelle, Tatumn (10)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ56.94@25
  • 5 Handy, Julia (12)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ57.60@24
  • 6 Nelson, Amena (12)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ57.7423
  • 7 Scott, Kameelah (9)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ58.711
  • 8 Blankenship, CJ (11)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ58.7522
  • 9 Rojas, Kassandra (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ59.251
  • 10 Abdur-Rahim, Simone (12)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ59.6821
  • 11 Hawkins, Shaelyn (12)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ1:00.661
  • 12 Ramsay-Long, Jordyn (10)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:00.671
  • 13 Kang, Kalisa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ1:01.091
  • 14 Schulz, Emilee (10)Bear Creek/SJAA/1:01.121
  • 15 Tisdale, Aleyse (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ1:02.191
  • 16 Duncan, Deajanae (12)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ1:10.711
  • Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (86) 2)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ (70)
  • 3)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (50) 4)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (49)
  • 5)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (33.50) 6)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (27)
  • 7)St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ (24) 8)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (23)
  • 8)Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ (23) 10)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (20)
  • 10)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (20) 12)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (18)
  • 12)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (18) 14)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (16)
  • 14)Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ (16) 16)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ (15.50)
  • 17)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (14) 18)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13)
  • 19)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (12) 19)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (12) 22)Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (9) 24)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (7) 26)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (3)
  • 26)Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (3) 26)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (3)
  • 29)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (2) 29)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (2)
  • 31)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (1) 31)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (1)
  • 31)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ (1) 
Back