CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • M@Large:@49.84
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1 Finals
  • 1 Andrade, Jesus (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.14
  • 2 Van Dyke, Shuntaay (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ50.18
  • 3 Dell'Orto, Jason (12)Granite Bay/SFL/50.26
  • 4 Williams, Dexter (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ50.45
  • 5 Surrell, Jaylin (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.73
  • 6 Winsman, Hunter (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ51.04
  • 7 Johnson, Sean (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ51.35
  • 8 Francis, Guillermo (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.36
  • Section 2 Finals
  • 1 Larrier, Zachary (11)Mont Trail/DEL/147.44@10
  • 2 Barksdale, Bashar (12)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ48.51@8
  • 3 Wheeler, Camden (9)Mont Trail/DEL/149.02@6
  • 4 Ebert, Erik (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.27@5
  • 5 Baker, Marcus (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.56@4
  • 6 Blakely, Joe (11)Pleasant Grove49.72@3
  • 7 Rowan, Thomas (12)Golden Valley50.752
  • 8 Frank, Ricky (12)Granite Bay/SFL/50.801
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!46.531997Eddie Levine, Golden Valley
  • Division I:#46.995/23/2014Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1
  • M@Large:@49.84
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Larrier, Zachary (11)Mont Trail/DEL/147.44@210
  • 2 Barksdale, Bashar (12)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ48.51@28
  • 3 Wheeler, Camden (9)Mont Trail/DEL/149.02@26
  • 4 Ebert, Erik (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.27@25
  • 5 Baker, Marcus (12)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ49.56@24
  • 6 Blakely, Joe (11)Pleasant Grove49.72@23
  • 7 Andrade, Jesus (10)St. Mary's/TCAL/50.141
  • 8 Van Dyke, Shuntaay (11)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ50.181
  • 9 Dell'Orto, Jason (12)Granite Bay/SFL/50.261
  • 10 Williams, Dexter (11)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ50.451
  • 11 Surrell, Jaylin (11)Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ50.731
  • 12 Rowan, Thomas (12)Golden Valley50.7522
  • 13 Frank, Ricky (12)Granite Bay/SFL/50.8021
  • 14 Winsman, Hunter (12)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ51.041
  • 15 Johnson, Sean (10)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ51.351
  • 16 Francis, Guillermo (11)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ51.361
  • Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ (64) 2)Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ (55)
  • 3)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ (54.50) 4)Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ (53)
  • 5)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (49.50) 6)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ (34)
  • 7)Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ (32) 8)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (29)
  • 9)Grant/DELTA/1/SJ (27) 10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ (19.50)
  • 11)Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ (17) 11)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (17)
  • 13)Wood/MEL/1/SJ (16) 14)Edison/SJAA/1/SJ (15)
  • 14)Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ (15) 16)Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ (14)
  • 17)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ (13.50) 18)Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ (12)
  • 19)Atwater/CCC/1/SJ (11) 19)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ (11)
  • 21)El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ (10) 21)Pitman/CCC/1/SJ (10)
  • 23)Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ (8) 23)Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ (8)
  • 25)Napa/MEL/1/SJ (7) 26)Armijo/MEL/1/SJ (4)
  • 26)Vintage/MEL/1/SJ (4) 28)Merced/CCC/1/SJ (3)
  • 28)Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ (3) 28)Enochs/MMC/1/SJ (3)
  • 31)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (2) 32)Folsom/SFL/1/SJ (1)
Back